2017/18 KY Boys Basketball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
Murray 36 vs. Calloway County 26 2018 4th District
Meade County 83 vs.Frederick Fraize
(at Breckinridge County)
34 2018 11th District
Edmonson County 71 at Trinity (Whitesville) 59 2018 12th District
Monroe County 66 vs.Allen County-Scottsville
(at Glasgow)
49 2018 15th District
Trinity (Louisville) 68 vs.Atherton
(at Waggener)
41 2018 27th District
Ballard 96 vs.Kentucky Country Day
(at Eastern)
55 2018 28th District
Oldham County 83 vs.Trimble County
(at North Oldham)
46 2018 29th District
Collins 76 at Shelby County 53 2018 30th District
Walton-Verona 94 vs. Williamstown 44 2018 32nd District
Harrison County 65 vs.Nicholas County
(at Pendleton County)
39 2018 38th District
George Rogers Clark 79 vs.Bourbon County
(at Montgomery County)
49 2018 40th District
Mercer County 64 vs.Burgin
(at West Jessamine)
31 2018 46th District
South Laurel 58 vs.Williamsburg
(at Corbin)
45 2018 50th District
Harlan County 53 at Middlesboro 48 2018 52nd District
(overtime)
Wolfe County 82 vs.Riverside Christian
(at Breathitt County)
44 2018 55th District
Estill County 62 at Lee County 22 2018 56th District
Shelby Valley 72 vs. Jenkins 28 2018 59th District
Morgan County 68 vs. West Carter 48 2018 62nd District
Lewis County 68 at Russell 64 2018 63rd District
Carlisle County - vs.Hickman County
(at Fulton City)
- 7:30 PM 2018 1st District
St. Mary - at Paducah Tilghman - 7:30 PM 2018 2nd District
Union County - vs.Webster County
(at Henderson County)
- 7:00 PM 2018 6th District
Madisonville-North Hopkins - vs.Dawson Springs
(at Caldwell County)
- 6:00 PM 2018 7th District
Hopkins County Central - at Caldwell County - 7:30 PM 2018 7th District
University Heights - vs.Hopkinsville
(at Christian County)
- 7:30 PM 2018 8th District
Apollo - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM 2018 9th District
Hancock County - at Breckinridge County - 7:00 PM 2018 11th District
Grayson County - vs.Butler County
(at Trinity (Whitesville))
- 7:30 PM 2018 12th District
Todd County Central - vs.Russellville
(at Logan County)
- 8:00 PM 2018 13th District
South Warren - vs.Bowling Green
(at Greenwood)
- 7:30 PM 2018 14th District
Russell County - vs.Cumberland County
(at Clinton County)
- 7:30 PM 2018 16th District
LaRue County - vs.Hart County
(at Caverna)
- 7:00 PM 2018 18th District
Bethlehem - at Washington County - 8:00 PM 2018 19th District
Holy Cross (Louisville) - vs.Fairdale
(at Valley)
- 7:30 PM 2018 21st District
Brown - at St. Xavier - 6:00 PM 2018 26th District
Male - vs.Louisville Collegiate
(at St. Xavier)
- 7:30 PM 2018 26th District
Seneca - at Waggener - 7:30 PM 2018 27th District
Christian Academy-Louisville - at Eastern - 7:30 PM 2018 28th District
St. Patrick - vs.Bracken County
(at Mason County)
- 8:00 PM 2018 39th District
Paris - at Montgomery County - 7:45 PM 2018 40th District
Frankfort - at Western Hills - 8:15 PM 2018 41st District
Lexington Catholic - vs.Lexington Christian
(at Lexington Christian Academy)
- 8:00 PM 2018 43rd District
Madison Central - vs.Berea
(at Eastern Kentucky University)
- 7:45 PM 2018 44th District
Garrard County - vs.Boyle County
(at Danville)
- 7:45 PM 2018 45th District
East Jessamine - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM 2018 46th District
Somerset - vs.Rockcastle County
(at Casey County)
- 7:30 PM 2018 47th District
Whitley County - at Corbin - 7:30 PM 2018 50th District
Pineville - at Knox Central - 7:00 PM 2018 51st District
Bell County - vs.Harlan
(at Middlesboro)
- 7:45 PM 2018 52nd District
Knott County Central - vs.June Buchanan
(at Letcher County Central)
- 6:00 PM 2018 53rd District
Cordia - at Letcher County Central - 7:30 PM 2018 53rd District
Leslie County - vs.Perry County Central
(at Hazard)
- 7:00 PM 2018 54th District
Jackson City - at Breathitt County - 7:30 PM 2018 55th District
Powell County - vs.Owsley County
(at Lee County)
- 7:45 PM 2018 56th District
Paintsville - vs.Magoffin County
(at Johnson Central)
- 7:00 PM 2018 57th District
Lawrence County - at Floyd Central - 7:00 PM 2018 58th District
Pikeville - vs.East Ridge
(at Shelby Valley)
- 8:15 PM 2018 59th District
Phelps - at Pike County Central - 8:15 PM 2018 60th District
Rowan County - at Fleming County - 8:00 PM 2018 61st District
Ashland Blazer - vs.Fairview
(at Boyd County)
- 7:00 PM 2018 64th District
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Daviess County - vs.Owensboro Catholic
(at Owensboro)
- 7:00 PM 2018 9th District
Warren Central - vs.Warren East
(at Greenwood)
- 7:30 PM 2018 14th District
Barren County - at Glasgow - 6:00 PM 2018 15th District
Nelson County - vs.Bardstown
(at Washington County)
- 8:00 PM 2018 19th District
Marion County - vs.Adair County
(at Campbellsville)
- 7:00 PM 2018 20th District
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Valley - 7:30 PM 2018 21st District
DeSales - at Doss - 7:30 PM 2018 22nd District
Iroquois - vs.Butler
(at Doss)
- 6:00 PM 2018 22nd District
Bullitt Central - at Southern - 5:45 PM 2018 23rd District
North Bullitt - vs.Moore
(at Southern)
- 7:15 PM 2018 23rd District
Bullitt East - vs.Jeffersontown
(at Fern Creek)
- 7:30 PM 2018 24th District
Whitefield Academy - at Fern Creek - 5:30 PM 2018 24th District
South Oldham - at North Oldham - 7:30 PM 2018 29th District
Spencer County - vs.Anderson County
(at Shelby County)
- 7:30 PM 2018 30th District
Gallatin County - at Owen County - 6:00 PM 2018 31st District
Henry County - vs.Carroll County
(at Owen County)
- 7:30 PM 2018 31st District
Simon Kenton - vs.Grant County
(at Walton-Verona)
- 7:00 PM 2018 32nd District
Boone County - at Ryle - 8:00 PM 2018 33rd District
Conner - vs.Cooper
(at Ryle)
- 6:00 PM 2018 33rd District
Villa Madonna - vs.Dixie Heights
(at Ludlow)
- 6:00 PM 2018 34th District
St. Henry - vs.Lloyd Memorial
(at Ludlow)
- 7:45 PM 2018 34th District
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Holmes - 7:30 PM 2018 35th District
Covington Catholic - vs.Beechwood
(at Holmes)
- 6:00 PM 2018 35th District
Newport Central Catholic - at Highlands - 8:15 PM 2018 36th District
Bellevue - vs.Newport
(at Highlands)
- 6:00 PM 2018 36th District
Scott - vs.Bishop Brossart
(at Campbell County)
- 7:30 PM 2018 37th District
Calvary Christian - at Campbell County - 6:00 PM 2018 37th District
Robertson County - at Pendleton County - 7:00 PM 2018 38th District
Woodford County - vs.Franklin County
(at Western Hills)
- 8:15 PM 2018 41st District
Bryan Station - vs.Henry Clay
(at Frederick Douglass)
- 6:00 PM 2018 42nd District
Scott County - at Frederick Douglass - 8:00 PM 2018 42nd District
Paul Laurence Dunbar - vs.Lafayette
(at Lexington Christian Academy)
- 8:00 PM 2018 43rd District
Lincoln County - at Danville - 7:45 PM 2018 45th District
North Laurel - at Oneida Baptist Institute - 7:00 PM 2018 49th District
Lynn Camp - vs.Barbourville
(at Knox Central)
- 7:00 PM 2018 51st District
Buckhorn - at Hazard - 7:00 PM 2018 54th District
Sheldon Clark - at Johnson Central - 7:00 PM 2018 57th District
Betsy Layne - vs.Prestonsburg
(at Floyd Central)
- 7:00 PM 2018 58th District
Menifee County - vs.Bath County
(at Fleming County)
- 8:00 PM 2018 61st District
East Carter - at Elliott County - 7:00 PM 2018 62nd District
Raceland - vs.Greenup County
(at Russell)
- 7:00 PM 2018 63rd District