2018 KY Fast Pitch Softball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 Owensboro Health/KHSAA Fast Pitch Softball State Tournament
Return to latest scores for 2018 KY Fast Pitch Softball
 Butler  0 
  
Jun 07 5:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Blue-G1
 East Carter  1 
 East Carter  2 
  
Jun 08 9:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Blue-G9
 Warren East  7 
 Warren East  3 
  
Jun 07 5:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Green-G2
 Warren East  2 
 Ryle  2 
  
Jun 08 3:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Red-G21
 Warren East  1 
 Pikeville  0 
  
Jun 07 5:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Red-G3
 Clay County  0 
 Clay County  2 
  
Jun 08 9:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Green-G10
 Central Hardin  2 
 Central Hardin  3 
  
Jun 07 5:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Yellow-G4
 Central Hardin  6 
 Ballard  1 
  
Jun 09 9:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Red-G27 (13 innings)
 Scott County  10 
 Boyle County  9 
  
Jun 07 7:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Blue-G5
 Boyle County  4 
 Estill County  0 
  
Jun 08 9:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Red-G11 (6 innings)
 Scott County  5 
 Scott County  8 
  
Jun 07 7:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Green-G6
 Scott County  14 
 Apollo  2 
  
Jun 08 3:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Yellow-G22
 Scott County  2 
 Christian County  4 
  
Jun 07 7:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Red-G7 (9 innings)
 Christian County  9 
 Marshall County  3 
  
Jun 08 9:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Yellow-G12
 Christian County  0 
 Bourbon County  7 
  
Jun 07 7:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Yellow-G8
 Oldham County  6 
 Oldham County  9 
  
Jun 09 1:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
TBD-G30 (6 innings) Championship
 Scott County
 Warren East  9 
  
Jun 09 11:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Red-G29 (Butler eliminated)
 Warren East  0 
 Oldham County  3 
  
Jun 08 1:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Blue-G17 (Oldham County eliminated)
 Butler  7 
 Butler  6 
  
Jun 08 11:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Blue-G13 (Ryle eliminated)
 Butler  6 
 Ryle  4 
  
Jun 08 5:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Blue-G23 (Ballard eliminated)
 Butler  4 
 Boyle County  0 
  
Jun 08 1:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Green-G18 (6 innings) (Boyle County eliminated)
 Ballard  4 
 Pikeville  0 
  
Jun 08 11:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Green-G14 (5 innings) (Pikeville eliminated)
 Ballard  11 
 Ballard  11 
  
Jun 08 7:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Blue-G25
 Butler  8 
 Central Hardin  2 
  
Jun 09 9:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Blue-G28 (East Carter eliminated)
 Butler  5 
 Clay County  7 
  
Jun 08 1:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Red-G19 (Apollo eliminated)
 Clay County  0 
 Estill County  0 
  
Jun 08 11:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Red-G15 (Estill County eliminated)
 Apollo  3 
 Apollo  6 
  
Jun 08 5:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Green-G24 (Clay County eliminated)
 East Carter  9 
 East Carter  3 
  
Jun 08 1:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Yellow-G20 (Marshall County eliminated)
 East Carter  1 
 Marshall County  8 
  
Jun 08 11:00 AM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Yellow-G16 (Bourbon County eliminated)
 Marshall County  0 
 Bourbon County  0 
  
Jun 08 7:00 PM
at Jack C. Fisher Park
Green-G26 (Christian County eliminated)
 East Carter  6 
 Christian County  0