2019/20 KY Boys Basketball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Thursday, December 12, 2019
Rowan County 73 vs. Lewis County 59 EKC Tournament
Allen County-Scottsville 72 at Greenwood 63
Anderson County 33 vs. Grant County 28
Bishop Brossart 64 vs. Ludlow 31
Campbell County (Jacksboro), TN 54 vs. Whitley County 47
Carroll County 65 vs. Owen County 52
Cordia 68 vs. Letcher County Central 40
Fort Campbell 64 at Community Christian (Paducah) 60
Frederick Douglass 77 at Lafayette 70
Harlan County 65 at Bell County 59 (overtime)
Highlands 85 vs. Scott 72
Lloyd Memorial 74 at Eminence 24
McCreary Central 69 vs. Cumberland Homeschool Athletic Teams (Corbin), (KY home school) 15
Meade County 61 at Frederick Fraize 32
Newport 67 at Holmes 65
North Hardin 78 at Fort Knox 57
North Oldham 69 vs. Spencer County 66
Oneida Baptist Institute 66 vs. Lynn Camp 62
Pikeville 85 vs. East Ridge 69
Raceland 69 vs. Augusta 53
Russellville 68 at East Robertson (Cross Plains), TN 67
Ryle 56 at Williamstown 41
Scott County 84 vs. Lexington Christian 73
Shelby Valley 80 at Floyd Central 60
St. Mary 75 vs. Ballard Memorial 39
Tates Creek 83 vs. Bryan Station 76
Walton-Verona 79 vs. Bellevue 34
Wolfe County 79 at Jackson City 52
Piarist School - at Cumberland Homeschool Athletic Teams (Corbin), (KY home school) - 7:00 PM
Covington Latin - at Dayton - 7:00 PM
Friday, December 13, 2019
Paris - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM Kentucky Bank Shootout
Powell County - at Jackson County - PRTC Classic
South Laurel - vs.Bowling Green
(at Jackson County)
- 7:30 PM PRTC Classic
Clay County - vs.Knott County Central
(at Knott Co. Central)
- 6:00 PM WYMT Mountain Classic
Marion County - at Adair County - 7:00 PM
Cumberland County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 7:30 PM
Community Christian (Paducah) - at Ballard Memorial - 7:30 PM
Monroe County - at Barren County - 7:30 PM
Cooper - at Beechwood - 7:30 PM
Letcher County Central - at Belfry - 7:30 PM
St. Henry - at Bellevue - 7:30 PM
Dayton - at Berea - 7:00 PM
Rowan County - at Boyd County - 7:30 PM
Union County - at Bracken County - 6:00 PM
Hancock County - at Breckinridge County - 7:00 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Brown - 7:30 PM
North Bullitt - at Bullitt Central - 7:30 PM
Male - at Butler - 6:00 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - at Butler County - 6:00 PM
Fulton County - at Cairo, IL - 7:30 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Caldwell County - 7:30 PM
Murray - at Calloway County - 7:30 PM
Villa Madonna - at Calvary Christian - 7:00 PM
Pulaski County - at Casey County - 7:30 PM
Green County - at Caverna - 7:00 PM
Shawnee - at Central - 7:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at Central Hardin - 7:30 PM
Agape Christian (Energy), IL - at Christian Fellowship - 7:30 PM
Boone County - at Conner - 7:30 PM
Williamsburg - at Corbin - 6:00 PM
La Salle (Cincinnati), OH - at Covington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Mercer County - at Danville - 7:30 PM
Beth Haven - at Danville Christian - 6:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Dawson Springs - 7:30 PM
Fern Creek - at DuPont Manual - 7:30 PM
Henry Clay - at Eastern - 7:30 PM
Bell County - at Estill County - 7:30 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Fairdale - 7:30 PM
Fleming County - at Fairview - 7:30 PM
Boyle County - at Frederick Douglass - 7:30 PM
Henry County - at Gallatin County - 7:45 PM
East Jessamine - at Garrard County - 7:30 PM
Edmonson County - at Grayson County - 7:30 PM
Lewis County - at Greenup County - 7:30 PM
Carlisle County - at Hickman County - 7:45 PM
Dixie Heights - at Holmes - 7:30 PM
Christian County - at Hopkinsville - 7:30 PM
Seneca - at Iroquois - 7:30 PM
Doss - at Jeffersontown - 7:30 PM
Hart County - at LaRue County - 8:00 PM
Betsy Layne - at Lawrence County - 7:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Lexington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Trigg County - at Livingston Central - 7:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Logan County - 7:30 PM
Western - at Louisville Collegiate - 6:00 PM
Crittenden County - at Lyon County - 7:30 PM
Woodford County - at Madison Southern - 7:30 PM
McCracken County - at Marshall County - 7:30 PM
Scott - at Mason County - 8:00 PM
Ohio County - at McLean County - 7:30 PM
Bath County - at Menifee County - 7:45 PM
Clinton County - at Metcalfe County - 7:30 PM
Bethlehem - at Nelson County - 7:30 PM
Harrison County - at Nicholas County - 6:30 PM
Leslie County - at North Laurel - 7:30 PM
Trimble County - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Daviess County - at Owensboro - 7:15 PM
Apollo - at Owensboro Catholic - 7:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
Middlesboro - at Pineville - 7:00 PM
Barbourville - at Red Bird - 7:30 PM
St. Patrick - at Robertson County - 7:30 PM
Somerset - at Rockcastle County - 7:30 PM
Glasgow - at Russell County - 7:30 PM
Collins - at Shelby County - 7:45 PM
Johnson Central - at Shelby Valley - 7:30 PM
Warren East - at South Warren - 7:30 PM
Waggener - at Southern - 7:00 PM
Atherton - at St. Francis - 7:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at St. Mary - 7:30 PM
Campbellsville - at Taylor County - 7:30 PM
Bardstown - at Trinity (Louisville) - 7:30 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Valley - 7:30 PM
Frankfort Christian - at Walden - 7:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Washington County - 7:30 PM
Southwestern - at Wayne County - 7:30 PM
Evansville Day (Evansville), IN - at Webster County - 7:30 PM
Montgomery County - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Frankfort - at Western Hills - 6:00 PM
White Academy (Harrogate), TN - at Whitley County - 7:30 PM