2021 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Thursday, October 21, 2021
Hart County 54 vs. Community (Unionville), TN 12
Holmes 40 at Scott 0
Jeffersontown 33 vs. Seneca 19
Friday, October 22, 2021
Bullitt Central 1 vs. Iroquois 0 (forfeit)
Twin Springs (Nickelsville), VA 1 at Jenkins 0 forfeit
Williamsburg 1 vs. Lynn Camp 0 (forfeit)
Southwestern - at Pulaski County - 8:30 PM Don Franklin Bowl
DeSales - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM McGinnis Home Improvement Game
Taylor County - at Adair County - 7:00 PM
Russell County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 7:00 PM
Daviess County - at Apollo - 7:00 PM
Greenup County - at Ashland Blazer - 7:30 PM
North Bullitt - at Atherton - 7:00 PM
Scott County - at Ballard - 7:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Ballard Memorial - 7:00 PM
Fairdale - at Bardstown - 7:30 PM
Newport - at Beechwood - 7:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Bellevue - 7:00 PM
Frankfort - at Berea - 7:30 PM
Fort Knox - at Bethlehem - 7:30 PM
Fairview - at Betsy Layne - 7:30 PM
Christian County - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Rowan County - at Boyd County - 7:30 PM
Bourbon County - at Boyle County - 7:30 PM
Leslie County - at Breathitt County - 7:30 PM
DuPont Manual - at Butler - 7:00 PM
Dixie Heights - at Campbell County - 7:00 PM
Gallatin County - at Carroll County - 7:30 PM
Glasgow - at Casey County - 8:00 PM
Jackson County - at Caverna - 8:00 PM
Franklin County - at Central - 7:30 PM
North Hardin - at Central Hardin - 7:30 PM
Butler County - at Clinton County - 7:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Collins - 7:30 PM
Covington Catholic - at Conner - 7:00 PM
Highlands - at Cooper - 7:30 PM
Wayne County - at Corbin - 7:30 PM
Russellville - at Crittenden County - 7:00 PM
Ludlow - at Dayton - 7:00 PM
Western - at Doss - 7:00 PM
Russell - at East Carter - 7:30 PM
Woodford County - at East Jessamine - 7:30 PM
West Carter - at East Ridge - 7:30 PM
Monroe County - at Edmonson County - 7:00 PM
LaRue County - at Elizabethtown - 7:30 PM
Bell County - at Estill County - 7:30 PM
Lewis County - at Fleming County - 7:30 PM
Warren East - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
Lake County (Tiptonville), TN - at Fulton County - 7:00 PM
Rockcastle County - at Garrard County - 7:30 PM
Great Crossing - at Grant County - 7:30 PM
Todd County Central - at Hancock County - 7:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Harlan County - 7:30 PM
Pikeville - at Hazard - 7:30 PM
McCracken County - at Henderson County - 7:00 PM
Campbellsville - at Holy Cross (Louisville) - 7:30 PM
Hopkinsville - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Spencer County - at John Hardin - 7:30 PM
Eminence - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:30 PM
Middlesboro - at Knott County Central - 7:30 PM
Lincoln County - at Knox Central - 7:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Lafayette - 6:30 PM
Floyd Central - at Lawrence County - 7:30 PM
Johnson Central - at Letcher County Central - 7:30 PM
Anderson County - at Lexington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Danville - at Lexington Christian - 7:30 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Lloyd Memorial - 7:00 PM
Calloway County - at Logan County - 7:00 PM
Bryan Station - at Madison Central - 7:30 PM
Clay County - at Magoffin County - 7:30 PM
Bullitt East - at Male - 7:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Martin County - 7:30 PM
Powell County - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
Murray - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at McLean County - 7:00 PM
Barren County - at Meade County - 8:00 PM
Green County - at Metcalfe County - 7:00 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Marion County - at Moore - 7:30 PM
Graves County - at Muhlenberg County - 7:00 PM
Bracken County - at Nicholas County - 7:30 PM
Breckinridge County - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Grayson County - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM
Raceland - at Paintsville - 7:30 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
Sayre - at Phelps - 7:30 PM
Belfry - at Pike County Central - 7:30 PM
Harlan - at Pineville - 7:30 PM
St. Xavier - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 7:30 PM
Owen County - at Shawnee - 7:30 PM
Bath County - at Shelby Valley - 7:30 PM
Washington County - at Somerset - 7:30 PM
Whitley County - at South Laurel - 7:30 PM
Greenwood - at South Warren - 7:00 PM
Fern Creek - at Southern - 7:00 PM
Henry Clay - at Tates Creek - 6:30 PM
Nelson County - at Thomas Nelson - 7:30 PM
Union County - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Walton-Verona - at Trimble County - 7:30 PM
Eastern - at Trinity (Louisville) - 7:30 PM
Shelby County - at Waggener - 7:30 PM
Marshall County - at Warren Central - 7:00 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at Webster County - 7:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville - at Western Hills - 7:30 PM
McCreary Central - at Williamsburg - 7:30 PM
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Henry County - at North Laurel - 7:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at Ryle - 7:00 PM