2019 KY Baseball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Southern 9 vs.Moore
(at North Bullitt)
3 2019 23rd District
Bullitt East 10 vs.Whitefield Academy
(at Jeffersontown)
0 2019 24th District
(5 innings)
Boone County 1 vs.Cooper
(at Ryle)
0 2019 33rd District
Harrison County 11 at Nicholas County 1 2019 38th District
Championship (5 innings)
Danville 9 vs.Boyle County
(at Lincoln County)
4 2019 45th District
Championship
Conner - at Ryle - 3:30 PM 2019 33rd District
Rockcastle County - vs.TBA
(at Pulaski County)
- 6:00 PM 2019 47th District
Championship
Monday, May 20, 2019
Hickman County - at Fulton City - 6:30 PM 2019 1st District
Carlisle County - vs.Fulton County
(at Fulton City)
- 5:00 PM 2019 1st District
Paducah Tilghman - vs.St. Mary
(at McCracken County)
- 6:00 PM 2019 2nd District
Ballard Memorial - at Mayfield - 6:00 PM 2019 3rd District
Murray - vs.Calloway County
(at Murray Middle School)
- 6:30 PM 2019 4th District
Lyon County - vs.Trigg County
(at Livingston Central)
- 5:30 PM 2019 5th District
Crittenden County - at Livingston Central - 7:30 PM 2019 5th District
Webster County - vs.Union County
(at Henderson County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 6th District
Madisonville-North Hopkins - vs.Dawson Springs
(at Hopkins County Central)
- 5:30 PM 2019 7th District
Caldwell County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:30 PM 2019 7th District
Christian County - vs.Fort Campbell
(at University Heights)
- 5:30 PM 2019 8th District
Hopkinsville - at University Heights - 7:00 PM 2019 8th District
Owensboro - vs.Daviess County
(at Owensboro Catholic - Chautauqua Park)
- 7:00 PM 2019 9th District
McLean County - at Muhlenberg County - 7:00 PM 2019 10th District
Hancock County - vs.Meade County
(at Vastwood Park (Hawesville))
- 5:30 PM 2019 11th District
Grayson County - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 5:30 PM 2019 12th District
Butler County - vs.Edmonson County
(at Trinity (Whitesville))
- 7:30 PM 2019 12th District
Russellville - at Logan County - 5:00 PM 2019 13th District
Franklin-Simpson - vs.Todd County Central
(at Logan County)
- 7:30 PM 2019 13th District
Warren East - vs.Warren Central
(at Bowling Green)
- 6:00 PM 2019 14th District
Monroe County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 6:00 PM 2019 15th District
Metcalfe County - at Cumberland County - 7:30 PM 2019 16th District
Russell County - vs.Clinton County
(at Cumberland County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 16th District
John Hardin - vs.Fort Knox
(at Elizabethtown)
- 5:30 PM 2019 17th District
Thomas Nelson - vs.Washington County
(at Bethlehem)
- 5:30 PM 2019 19th District
Campbellsville - at Marion County - 7:45 PM 2019 20th District
Taylor County - vs.Adair County
(at Marion County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 20th District
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Fairdale - 5:00 PM 2019 21st District
Valley - at Holy Cross (Louisville) - 5:00 PM 2019 21st District
DeSales - at Butler - 5:30 PM 2019 22nd District
Southern - vs.TBA
(at North Bullitt)
- 5:30 PM 2019 23rd District
Championship
Bullitt Central - at North Bullitt - 5:30 PM 2019 23rd District
Fern Creek - at Jeffersontown - 5:30 PM 2019 24th District
Central - vs.St. Francis
(at Spalding University (Louisville))
- 7:30 PM 2019 25th District
Portland Christian - vs.DuPont Manual
(at Spalding University (Louisville))
- 5:30 PM 2019 25th District
Atherton - vs.Seneca
(at Trinity (Louisville))
- 7:00 PM 2019 27th District
Waggener - at Trinity (Louisville) - 4:30 PM 2019 27th District
Eastern - vs.Ballard
(at Christian Academy-Louisville)
- 6:30 PM 2019 28th District
Championship
South Oldham - vs.Trimble County
(at Oldham County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 29th District
North Oldham - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM 2019 29th District
Collins - at Shelby County - 6:00 PM 2019 30th District
Championship
Henry County - vs.Gallatin County
(at Owen County)
- 7:30 PM 2019 31st District
Carroll County - at Owen County - 5:30 PM 2019 31st District
Grant County - at Simon Kenton - 6:00 PM 2019 32nd District
Championship
Boone County - vs.TBA
(at Ryle)
- 5:00 PM 2019 33rd District
Championship
St. Henry - at Dixie Heights - 6:00 PM 2019 34th District
Championship
Beechwood - vs.Covington Catholic
(at Meinken All-Star Field (Covington))
- 5:00 PM 2019 35th District
Championship
Newport Central Catholic - vs.Highlands
(at Highland Park)
- 5:00 PM 2019 36th District
Championship
Calvary Christian - vs.Campbell County
(at St. Mary)
- 3:30 PM 2019 37th District
Bishop Brossart - vs.Scott
(at St. Mary)
- 5:45 PM 2019 37th District
St. Patrick - vs.Augusta
(at Mason County)
- 7:00 PM 2019 39th District
Bracken County - at Mason County - 5:00 PM 2019 39th District
Bourbon County - at Montgomery County - 6:00 PM 2019 40th District
Championship
Woodford County - vs.Western Hills
(at Frankfort)
- 8:00 PM 2019 41st District
Franklin County - at Frankfort - 6:00 PM 2019 41st District
Madison Southern - vs.Madison Central - 6:00 PM 2019 44th District
Championship
Mercer County - at West Jessamine - 6:00 PM 2019 46th District
Championship
Wayne County - vs.Southwestern
(at McCreary Central)
- 7:30 PM 2019 48th District
Championship
Jackson County - vs.Clay County
(at North Laurel)
- 7:30 PM 2019 49th District
TBA - at North Laurel - 5:45 PM 2019 49th District
Oneida Baptist Institute - vs.Red Bird
(at North Laurel)
- 4:30 PM 2019 49th District
Corbin - at Williamsburg - 5:30 PM 2019 50th District
Whitley County - vs.South Laurel
(at Williamsburg)
- 8:00 PM 2019 50th District
Knox Central - vs.Lynn Camp
(at Union College)
- 5:30 PM 2019 51st District
Middlesboro - vs.Harlan
(at Bell County)
- 5:00 PM 2019 52nd District
Harlan County - at Bell County - 7:30 PM 2019 52nd District
Hazard - vs.Perry County Central
(at Buckhorn)
- 6:00 PM 2019 54th District
Championship
Powell County - vs.Estill County
(at Lee County)
- 7:00 PM 2019 56th District
Championship
Johnson Central - vs.Paintsville
(at Sheldon Clark)
- 7:00 PM 2019 57th District
Championship
Floyd Central - at Lawrence County - 6:30 PM 2019 58th District
Championship
Pikeville - at Shelby Valley - 7:00 PM 2019 59th District
Championship
Belfry - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM 2019 60th District
Championship
Rowan County - vs.Bath County
(at Bath County Sports Complex)
- 7:00 PM 2019 61st District
Championship
East Carter - at West Carter - 6:00 PM 2019 62nd District
Championship
Raceland - at Greenup County - 7:30 PM 2019 63rd District
Lewis County - vs.Russell
(at Greenup County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 63rd District
Boyd County - vs.Rose Hill Christian
(at Ashland Blazer)
- 5:30 PM 2019 64th District
Fairview - at Ashland Blazer - 7:00 PM 2019 64th District