2019 KY Baseball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Monday, March 18, 2019
Campbell County - vs.St. Henry - 5:00 PM
Breckinridge County - at Apollo - 6:00 PM
Morgan County - at Bath County - 5:30 PM
Scott - at Bellevue - 5:00 PM
St. Joseph Central (Huntington), WV - at Boyd County - 6:00 PM
Newport - at Bracken County - 5:30 PM
Owsley County - at Buckhorn - 5:30 PM
Berea - at Burgin - 5:30 PM
Crittenden County - at Caldwell County - 5:30 PM
Livingston Central - at Calloway County - 5:30 PM
Caverna - at Campbellsville - 6:00 PM
Fulton County - at Carlisle County - 5:30 PM
Conner - at Carroll County - 5:00 PM
Boyle County - at Casey County - 5:30 PM
Williamsburg - at Clay County - 6:00 PM
Oldham County - at Collins - 6:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Danville - 6:00 PM
Henderson County - at Daviess County - 5:30 PM
Lyon County - at Dawson Springs - 5:30 PM
Whitefield Academy - at DeSales - 5:30 PM
Central Hardin - at DuPont Manual - 6:00 PM
Tolsia (Fort Gay), WV - at East Carter - 5:30 PM
North Bullitt - at Elizabethtown - 5:30 PM
Henry County - at Eminence - 6:00 PM
Magoffin County - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Bryan Station - at Franklin County - 5:30 PM
Christian County - at Franklin-Simpson - 6:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Gallatin County - 5:30 PM
Rowan County - at Greenup County - 6:00 PM
Fairview - at Hannan (Ashton), WV - 5:00 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Hart County - 5:00 PM
Breathitt County - at Hazard - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Holmes - 5:00 PM
McLean County - at Hopkins County Central - 5:30 PM
Jenkins - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Lynn Camp - at Jackson County - 5:30 PM
Pineville - at Jellico, TN - 5:30 PM
Cordia - at Knott County Central - 5:30 PM
Middlesboro - at Knox Central - 5:30 PM
Betsy Layne - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Betsy Layne - at Lawrence County - 8:00 PM
Harlan - at Leslie County - 6:00 PM
Fleming County - at Lewis County - 5:30 PM
Woodford County - at Lexington Christian - 5:30 PM
South Laurel - at Lincoln County - 6:00 PM
South Warren - at Logan County - 5:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Marion County - 6:00 PM
Hickman County - at Mayfield - 5:00 PM
LaRue County - at Meade County - 6:00 PM
Anderson County - at Mercer County - 5:30 PM
Madison Central - at Montgomery County - 5:30 PM
Hancock County - at Owensboro - 6:00 PM
Community Christian (Paducah) - at Paducah Tilghman - 5:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM
Paintsville - at Pikeville - 6:00 PM
Clinton County - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
Southwestern - at Rockcastle County - 6:00 PM
West Carter - at Rose Hill Christian - 6:00 PM
Floyd Central - at Sheldon Clark - 6:00 PM
McCreary Central - at Somerset - 5:30 PM
Frankfort - at St. Francis - 6:00 PM
Murray - at St. Mary - 5:45 PM
Elliott County - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Nelson County - at Taylor County - 6:00 PM
Belfry - at Tug Valley (Williamson), WV - 5:30 PM
Harrison County - at Walton-Verona - 5:30 PM
Russellville - at Warren Central - 5:30 PM
Green County - at Washington County - 6:00 PM
Graves County - at Webster County - 6:00 PM
Henry Clay - at Western Hills - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
Franklin County - at Anderson County - 5:30 PM
Rowan County - at Ashland Blazer - 6:00 PM
St. Mary - at Ballard Memorial - 7:00 PM
Menifee County - at Bath County - 5:30 PM
Scott - at Beechwood - 5:30 PM
Williamsburg - at Bell County - 6:00 PM
Barren County - at Bowling Green - 5:30 PM
Mercer County - at Boyle County - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Calvary Christian - 5:00 PM
Bellevue - at Campbell County - 5:00 PM
Glasgow - at Central Hardin - 6:30 PM
Breckinridge County - at Christian Educational Corsortium (Louisville), (KY home school) - 6:00 PM
Wayne County - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Tates Creek - at Collins - 6:00 PM
Dawson Springs - at Crittenden County - 5:30 PM
East Jessamine - at Danville - 5:30 PM
North Oldham - at Eastern - 5:30 PM
St. Xavier - at Elizabethtown - 7:30 PM
Harrison County - at Fleming County - 5:00 PM
Magoffin County - at Floyd Central - 6:00 PM
Portland Christian - at Frankfort - 6:00 PM
South Warren - at Franklin-Simpson - 5:30 PM
Carlisle County - at Fulton County - 5:30 PM
North Laurel - at George Rogers Clark - 6:00 PM
Murray - at Graves County - 5:15 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at Hickman County - 5:30 PM
South Laurel - at Jackson County - 6:00 PM
Lynn Camp - at Jellico, TN - 5:30 PM
Jenkins - at Knott County Central - 6:00 PM
Bardstown - at LaRue County - 5:30 PM
Harlan - at Letcher County Central - 6:00 PM
Bracken County - at Lewis County -
Madison Southern - at Lexington Christian - 6:00 PM
Greenwood - at Logan County - 5:30 PM
Marshall County - at Lyon County - 5:00 PM
Henderson County - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 5:30 PM
Christian Fellowship - at Mayfield - 5:30 PM
John Hardin - at Meade County - 6:00 PM
Boyd County - at Morgan County - 6:00 PM
Robertson County - at Nicholas County - 5:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville - at North Bullitt - 5:00 PM
Hancock County - at Owensboro Catholic - 5:30 PM
Johnson Central - at Pikeville - 6:00 PM
Middlesboro - at Pineville - 5:30 PM
DeSales - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 5:30 PM
Burgin - at Portland Christian - 6:00 PM
Jackson City - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Campbellsville - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
West Carter - at Raceland - 6:00 PM
Berea - at Rockcastle County - 5:30 PM
East Carter - at Russell - 6:00 PM
Belfry - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Carroll County - at Spencer County - 6:00 PM
Fairview - at Teays Valley Christian (Scott Depot), WV - 5:30 PM
Russellville - at Trigg County - 5:30 PM
Henry County - at Trimble County - 5:30 PM
Hopkins County Central - at University Heights - 5:30 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - at Warren Central - 5:30 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at Warren East - 5:30 PM
Marion County - at Washington County - 5:30 PM
Clay County - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Paris - at Williamstown - 5:45 PM
Lee County - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
Hart County - at Bardstown - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at Beechwood - 5:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Bishop Brossart - 5:00 PM
Highlands - at Conner - 5:00 PM
Breckinridge County - at Daviess County - 5:30 PM
Woodford County - at East Jessamine - 5:30 PM
Montgomery County - at Estill County - 5:30 PM
Bellevue - at Gallatin County - 5:30 PM
Franklin County - at Henry Clay - 5:30 PM
Hazard - at Knott County Central - 5:30 PM
Buckhorn - at Leslie County - 6:00 PM
Collins - at Lexington Catholic - 6:00 PM
Newport - at Ludlow - 5:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Madison Central - 6:00 PM
Nicholas County - at Mason County - 5:00 PM
Atherton - at Nelson County - 5:30 PM
Spencer County - at North Oldham - 5:30 PM
Wolfe County - at Owsley County - 5:30 PM
Breathitt County - at Perry County Central - 5:30 PM
Lloyd Memorial - at Trimble County - 6:00 PM
Anderson County - at Western Hills - 5:30 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
Metcalfe County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 5:00 PM
Powell County - at Bath County - 5:30 PM
Leslie County - at Bell County - 6:00 PM
Jackson County - at Berea - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Bracken County - 5:30 PM
Woodford County - at Bryan Station - 5:30 PM
Lynn Camp - at Burgin - 6:00 PM
Carlisle County - at Calloway County - 5:30 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Calvary Christian - 5:00 PM
Casey County - at Campbellsville - 6:00 PM
Grant County - at Carroll County - 5:30 PM
DuPont Manual - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 6:00 PM
University Heights - at Christian County - 6:00 PM
Hazard - at Clay County - 5:45 PM
Southwestern - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Crittenden County - 5:45 PM
Graves County - at Dawson Springs - 6:00 PM
Central Hardin - at DeSales - 6:00 PM
Bardstown - at Doss - 6:00 PM
Western Hills - at East Jessamine - 6:00 PM
North Oldham - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
Grace Christian (Huntington), WV - at Fairview - 5:00 PM
Warren Central - at Fort Campbell - 6:00 PM
Frankfort Christian - at Frankfort - 6:00 PM
Lloyd Memorial - at Gallatin County - 5:30 PM
Grayson County - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Boyd County - at Greenup County - 6:00 PM
Edmonson County - at Hart County - 5:30 PM
St. Mary - at Hickman County - 5:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Jeffersontown - 5:00 PM
Bethlehem - at John Hardin - 6:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Johnson Central - 5:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at LaRue County - 5:30 PM
Henry Clay - at Lafayette - 5:00 PM
Belfry - at Letcher County Central - 6:00 PM
Washington County - at Lincoln County - 5:30 PM
Bowling Green - at Logan County - 5:30 PM
Trigg County - at Lyon County - 5:30 PM
Knox Central - at Madison Southern - 5:30 PM
Breathitt County - at Magoffin County - 6:00 PM
Mercer County - at Marion County - 6:00 PM
Harrison County - at Mason County - 5:15 PM
Williamsburg - at McCreary Central - 5:30 PM
Owensboro - at Meade County - 7:00 PM
Rowan County - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Corbin - at Middlesboro - 6:00 PM
Ballard Memorial - at Murray - 6:30 PM
Augusta - at Nicholas County - 5:00 PM
Pulaski County - at North Laurel - 5:30 PM
North Bullitt - at Oldham County - 5:30 PM
Vienna, IL - at Paducah Tilghman - 5:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Pikeville - 6:00 PM
Boyle County - at Rockcastle County - 6:00 PM
St. Henry - at Scott - 5:00 PM
Phelps - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Henry County - at Simon Kenton - 6:00 PM
Whitley County - at Somerset - 6:00 PM
Harlan - at South Laurel - 6:30 PM
Butler - at St. Xavier - 5:00 PM
Williamstown - at Trimble County - 6:00 PM
Newport - at Villa Madonna - 5:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Lewis County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Pineville - at White Academy (Harrogate), TN - 5:30 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
TBA - at East Carter - Big Jack Classic
Graves County - vs.TBA
(at Marshall County)
- Big Orange Classic
Caldwell County - vs.TBA
(at Marshall County)
- Big Orange Classic
Mayfield - vs.TBA
(at Marshall County)
- Big Orange Classic
Lyon County - vs.TBA
(at Marshall County)
- Big Orange Classic
Highlands - vs.Ohio County
(at Greenwood)
- 8:00 PM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Grayson County - at Greenwood - 5:30 PM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Danville - vs.TBA
(at Hendersonville, TN)
- PBR KY/TN Challenge
John Hardin - at Bardstown - 6:00 PM
Russell - at Bath County - 6:30 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Bellevue - 5:00 PM
LaRue County - at Bethlehem - 6:00 PM
Jenkins - at Betsy Layne - 6:00 PM
Nicholas County - at Bourbon County - 5:30 PM
Meade County - at Bowling Green - 5:30 PM
Western Hills - at Bryan Station - 6:00 PM
St. Xavier - at Bullitt East - 6:00 PM
North Hardin - at Campbellsville - 6:00 PM
McCreary Central - at Casey County - 6:00 PM
Daviess County - at Central Hardin - 6:00 PM
Lafayette - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 6:30 PM
Adair County - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Gallatin County - at Conner - 5:30 PM
Knox Central - at Corbin - 5:30 PM
Jackson City - at Cordia - 6:00 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at Edmonson County - 5:30 PM
Phelps - at Floyd Central - 6:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Fort Knox - 6:00 PM
Cumberland County - at Glasgow - 5:00 PM
Butler County - at Hancock County - 6:00 PM
Clay County - at Harlan - 6:00 PM
Paris - at Harrison County - 5:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Henderson County - 5:30 PM
Calloway County - at Henry County (Paris), TN - 5:30 PM
Union County - at Hopkins County Central - 5:45 PM
Barbourville - at Jackson County - 5:30 PM
Leslie County - at Knott County Central - 6:00 PM
Buckhorn - at Lee County - 5:30 PM
Lawrence County - at Lewis County - 6:00 PM
Pineville - at Lynn Camp - 5:30 PM
Shelby Valley - at Magoffin County - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at Male - 5:30 PM
Belfry - at Man, WV - 5:30 PM
Cumberland Gap, TN - at Middlesboro - 5:00 PM
Morgan County - at Montgomery County - 5:30 PM
Doss - at Nelson County - 5:30 PM
Holmes - at Newport - 5:00 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at North Bullitt - 5:00 PM
Madison Central - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Butler - at North Oldham - 5:30 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - at Owensboro Catholic - 5:30 PM
Christian County - at Paducah Tilghman - 6:30 PM
Woodford County - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 5:30 PM
Pike County Central - at Sheldon Clark - 6:00 PM
Rockcastle County - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at St. Patrick - 6:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at TBA -
Wayne County - at Taylor County - 6:00 PM
Fleming County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Williamstown - 5:30 PM
Elliott County - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
TBA - at East Carter - Big Jack Classic
TBA - at East Carter - Big Jack Classic
Caldwell County - vs.TBA
(at Marshall County)
- Big Orange Classic
Graves County - vs.TBA
(at Marshall County)
- Big Orange Classic
Mayfield - vs.TBA
(at Marshall County)
- Big Orange Classic
Lyon County - vs.TBA
(at Marshall County)
- Big Orange Classic
Highlands - vs.Grayson County
(at Greenwood)
- 12:30 PM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Ohio County - at Greenwood - 5:30 PM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Highlands - at Greenwood - 10:00 AM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Sheldon Clark - at Rowan County - 11:00 AM Hardin Classic
Sheldon Clark - vs.East Clinton (Lees Creek), OH
(at Rowan County)
- 1:00 PM Hardin Classic
East Clinton (Lees Creek), OH - at Rowan County - 4:00 PM Hardin Classic
Danville - vs.TBA
(at Hendersonville, TN)
- PBR KY/TN Challenge
Danville - vs.TBA
(at Hendersonville, TN)
- PBR KY/TN Challenge
Collins - vs.Ashland Blazer - 1:30 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - vs.Ballard Memorial - 2:00 PM
Bellevue - vs.Williamstown - 1:30 PM
Hancock County - vs.Trigg County - 1:00 PM
Campbell County - vs.Ohio County - 2:15 PM
Lafayette - vs.Fairdale - 12:30 PM
Franklin County - vs.Jeffersontown - 12:45 PM
Hazard - vs.Harlan County -
North Oldham - vs.Atherton - 1:30 PM
Menifee County - vs.Tolsia (Fort Gay), WV - 1:00 PM
Johnson Central - vs.TBA -
North Laurel - vs.Madison Southern - 1:30 PM
Breathitt County - vs.Model - 2:00 PM
Carroll County - at Atherton - 1:00 PM
Model - at Bath County - 4:00 PM
Breathitt County - at Bath County - 12:00 PM
Turpin (Cincinnati), OH - at Beechwood - 11:00 AM
Male - at Boyle County - 4:00 PM
Oldham County - at Boyle County - 11:00 AM
Wolfe County - at Buckhorn - 2:00 PM
Nelson County - at Bullitt Central - 11:00 AM
Clinton County - at Burgin - 11:00 AM
Fort Knox - at Burgin - 2:00 PM
Boyd County - at Cabell Midland (Ona), WV - 1:00 PM
Union County - at Calloway County - 1:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at Campbellsville - 12:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Carlisle County - 2:30 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Carlisle County - 12:00 PM
Eastern - at Central Hardin - 11:00 AM
Lexington Christian - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 1:30 PM
North Oldham - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 4:00 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - at Crittenden County - 11:00 AM
Ballard Memorial - at Crittenden County -
Fairdale - at DeSales - 10:00 AM
Lafayette - at DeSales - 3:00 PM
Franklin County - at DuPont Manual - 3:00 PM
Jeffersontown - at DuPont Manual - 10:30 AM
Magoffin County - at East Carter - 12:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at East Jessamine - 4:00 PM
Collins - at East Jessamine - 11:00 AM
Menifee County - at Elliott County - 11:00 AM
West Carter - at Fairview - 1:00 PM
Ironton, OH - at Fairview - 11:00 AM
Williamstown - at Frankfort - 11:00 AM
Bellevue - at Frankfort - 4:00 PM
Logan County - at Glasgow - 12:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Greenup County - 12:00 PM
Jenkins - at Harlan - 3:00 PM
Jenkins - at Harlan - 1:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Henderson County - 12:00 PM
Bethlehem - at Henry County - 11:00 AM
Livingston Central - at Hickman County - 1:00 PM
North Bullitt - at LaRue County - 12:00 PM
Gallatin County - at Ludlow - 12:00 PM
Cooper - at Madison Central - 4:00 PM
Lincoln County - at Madison Central - 11:00 AM
TBA - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 4:00 PM
University Heights - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 12:00 PM
Garrard County - at McCreary Central - 4:00 PM
Casey County - at Mercer County - 11:00 AM
Trigg County - at Muhlenberg County - 3:00 PM
Hancock County - at Muhlenberg County - 11:00 AM
Paducah Tilghman - at Murray - 12:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at Newport - 12:00 PM
Washington County - at North Hardin - 12:00 PM
Bowling Green - at Owensboro -
Fleming County - at Paris - 11:00 AM
Knott County Central - at Pike County Central - 2:00 PM
Hazard - at Pikeville -
Campbell County - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 12:00 PM
Floyd Central - at Powell County - 4:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Powell County - 12:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Russell - 1:00 PM
Harrison County - at Scott - 12:00 PM
Woodford County - at Scott County - 1:00 PM
Barbourville - at South Laurel - 12:00 PM
Rose Hill Christian - at St. Patrick - 1:00 PM
Vianney (Kirkwood), MO - at St. Xavier - 11:00 AM
La Salle (Cincinnati), OH - at St. Xavier - 4:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at TBA -
Franklin-Simpson - at TBA -
Edmonson County - at Thomas Nelson - 12:00 PM
Rockcastle County - at Wayne County - 12:00 PM
Spencer County - at Western Hills - 1:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Whitley County - 4:00 PM
North Laurel - at Whitley County - 11:00 AM
Monday, March 25, 2019
Nicholas County - vs.Bishop Brossart
(at Various Sites)
- 5:30 PM 10th Region
Pineville - vs.Barbourville
(at Various Sites)
- 5:30 PM 13th Region
Lynn Camp - vs.Harlan
(at Various Sites)
- 5:30 PM 13th Region
Oneida Baptist Institute - vs.Red Bird
(at Various Sites)
- 5:30 PM 13th Region
Rowan County - vs.TBA
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
- Cal Ripken Experience
Pikeville - vs.TBA
(at Cocoa, FL)
- Cocoa Expo
Logan County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 5:00 PM
Bellevue - at Beechwood - 5:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Boyd County - 6:00 PM
Marion County - at Boyle County - 5:30 PM
Owsley County - at Breathitt County - 5:30 PM
Mayfield - at Carlisle County - 7:00 PM
LaRue County - at Central Hardin - 5:30 PM
Knox Central - at Clay County - 5:30 PM
Green County - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Christian Educational Corsortium (Louisville), (KY home school) - at Collins - 6:00 PM
McCreary Central - at Corbin - 5:30 PM
Fairview - at Dawson-Bryant (Coal Grove), OH - 5:00 PM
Breckinridge County - at DeSales - 6:00 PM
Eastern - at DuPont Manual - 6:00 PM
Garrard County - at East Jessamine - 5:30 PM
John Hardin - at Elizabethtown - 5:30 PM
Jackson City - at Elliott County - 6:00 PM
Carroll County - at Eminence - 5:30 PM
Knott County Central - at Floyd Central - 6:00 PM
Butler County - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:30 PM
Dayton - at Gallatin County - 6:00 PM
Massac County (Metropolis), IL - at Graves County - 5:30 PM
Robertson County - at Harrison County - 5:15 PM
Evansville Memorial (Evansville), IN - at Henderson County - 5:30 PM
Fulton City - at Hickman County - 5:00 PM
Webster County - at Hopkins County Central - 5:30 PM
Crittenden County - at Lyon County - 5:30 PM
Meade County - at Male - 6:00 PM
Oldham County - at Mercer County - 6:30 PM
Williamsburg - at Middlesboro - 6:00 PM
Belfry - at Mingo Central (Matewan), WV - 5:30 PM
Paris - at Montgomery County - 5:30 PM
Trigg County - at Murray - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Newport - 5:30 PM
Bethlehem - at North Bullitt - 5:00 PM
Glenbard West (Glen Ellyn), IL - at North Oldham - 5:30 PM
Trimble County - at Owen County - 5:30 PM
Livingston Central - at Paducah Tilghman - 5:30 PM
Betsy Layne - at Paintsville - 6:00 PM
Leslie County - at Perry County Central - 6:00 PM
Magoffin County - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Prestonsburg - 5:30 PM
Corbin - at Rockcastle County - 6:00 PM
Jenkins - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Bell County - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Campbellsville - at Southwestern - 6:00 PM
Washington County - at Spencer County - 5:30 PM
Bardstown - at Taylor County - 5:30 PM
Edmonson County - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 6:00 PM
Bath County - at West Carter - 5:30 PM
Wayne County - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Cordia - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM