All sport activities have been suspended until April 12. Schools will update their schedules as they have more information. Those changes will be immediately and automcatically updated here.
See KHSAA.ORG for latest status updates.
2020 KY Baseball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Monday, March 16, 2020
Casey County - at Adair County - 5:00 PM
Edmonson County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Paris - at Bath County - 5:30 PM
Spencer County - at Bethlehem - 5:30 PM
Jenkins - at Betsy Layne - 6:00 PM
Pulaski County - at Boyle County - 6:00 PM
Apollo - at Breckinridge County - 6:00 PM
Eastern - at Bullitt Central - 5:00 PM
Portland Christian - at Burgin - 5:45 PM
Crittenden County - at Caldwell County - 5:30 PM
McCracken County - at Calloway County - 5:30 PM
Owen County - at Calvary Christian - 5:30 PM
Danville - at Campbellsville - 6:00 PM
North Oldham - at Central Hardin - 6:00 PM
Christian Educational Corsortium (Louisville), (KY home school) - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 5:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Christian County - 6:00 PM
Harlan County - at Corbin - 6:00 PM
Henderson County - at Daviess County - 5:30 PM
Lewis County - at East Carter - 6:00 PM
Collins - at Elizabethtown - 6:00 PM
Jackson City - at Elliott County - 6:00 PM
Rockcastle County - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Frankfort Christian - at Frankfort - 6:00 PM
Community Christian (Paducah) - at Fulton City - 5:00 PM
Carlisle County - at Fulton County - 5:30 PM
Harlan - at Gate City, VA - 6:00 PM
Ballard - at Henry Clay - 5:30 PM
Mayfield - at Hickman County - 5:00 PM
Scott County - at Highlands - 6:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Holmes - 5:30 PM
Villa Madonna - at Holy Cross (Covington) - 7:30 PM
Atherton - at Holy Cross (Louisville) - 5:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Lawrence County - 5:30 PM
Pike County Central - at Letcher County Central - 6:00 PM
Woodford County - at Lexington Christian - 5:30 PM
South Warren - at Logan County - 5:00 PM
Marshall County - at Lyon County - 5:00 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Madison Southern - 6:00 PM
Shelby County - at Male - 6:00 PM
Williamsburg - at McCreary Central - 6:00 PM
Fairview - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Somerset - at Mercer County - 6:00 PM
Green County - at Metcalfe County - 5:00 PM
St. Mary - at Murray - 5:30 PM
Waggener - at Nelson County - 5:30 PM
Butler County - at Ohio County - 5:30 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Owensboro Catholic - 5:30 PM
Buckhorn - at Owsley County - 5:30 PM
Union County - at Paducah Tilghman - 6:00 PM
Leslie County - at Perry County Central - 5:30 PM
Paintsville - at Pikeville - 6:00 PM
Morgan County - at Raceland - 6:00 PM
Lee County - at Red Bird - 5:30 PM
Lee County - at Red Bird - 7:00 PM
Tates Creek - at Sayre - 5:30 PM
Clay County - at South Laurel - 5:30 PM
Bullitt East - at South Oldham - 6:00 PM
Clinton County - at Southwestern - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at St. Henry - 5:00 PM
John Hardin - at Thomas Nelson - 6:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Todd County Central - 4:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Walton-Verona - 5:30 PM
University Heights - at Warren Central - 6:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Western Hills - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17, 2020
Butler County - at Adair County - 5:30 PM
Doss - at Atherton - 5:00 PM
Elliott County - at Bath County - 6:00 PM
Lynn Camp - at Bell County - 5:30 PM
Villa Madonna - at Bishop Brossart - 5:00 PM
Rockcastle County - at Boyle County - 6:00 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Breckinridge County - 6:00 PM
Owen County - at Burgin - 5:30 PM
St. Xavier - at Butler - 5:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Campbell County - 5:00 PM
Caverna - at Campbellsville - 6:00 PM
Fulton County - at Carlisle County - 5:30 PM
Casey County - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Mercer County - at Collins - 6:00 PM
Central - at DeSales - 6:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville - at DuPont Manual - 6:00 PM
Covenant (Barboursville), WV - at East Carter - 5:30 PM
Scott County - at East Jessamine - 6:00 PM
Russellville - at Edmonson County - 5:30 PM
Bullitt East - at Elizabethtown - 5:30 PM
Frankfort Christian - at Eminence - 6:00 PM
Grace Christian (Huntington), WV - at Fairview - 5:00 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Fern Creek - 5:30 PM
Harrison County - at Fleming County - 5:15 PM
Anderson County - at Franklin County - 5:30 PM
South Warren - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
Fort Knox - at Hart County - 5:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Henderson County - 5:30 PM
Community Christian (Paducah) - at Hickman County - 5:30 PM
Calvary Christian - at Holy Cross (Covington) - 5:00 PM
Bethlehem - at John Hardin - 6:00 PM
Buckhorn - at Knott County Central - 6:00 PM
Greenwood - at Logan County - 5:30 PM
Christian Fellowship - at Marshall County - 5:30 PM
Nicholas County - at Mason County - 5:30 PM
Barren County - at Metcalfe County - 5:00 PM
Cumberland County - at Monroe County - 5:00 PM
Breathitt County - at Morgan County - 6:00 PM
Wayne County - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Shelby County - at Oldham County - 6:00 PM
Hancock County - at Owensboro - 5:30 PM
Shelby Valley - at Paintsville - 6:00 PM
Jenkins - at Phelps - 6:30 PM
St. Francis - at Portland Christian - 5:30 PM
Garrard County - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Raceland - 6:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Russell - 6:00 PM
Menifee County - at Sayre - 5:30 PM
Middlesboro - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Henry County - at Southern - 5:30 PM
Mayfield - at St. Mary - 5:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at Trigg County - 5:30 PM
Harlan County - at Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley] (Appalachia), VA - 6:00 PM
Christian County - at University Heights - 5:30 PM
Gallatin County - at Walton-Verona - 5:30 PM
Hopkinsville - at Webster County - 6:00 PM
Lewis County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Southwestern - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Lee County - at Wolfe County -
Wednesday, March 18, 2020
Paducah Tilghman - vs.TBA
(at Union City, TN)
- 6:45 PM R.H. Ladd Tournament
Adair County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 5:30 PM
Tates Creek - at Ballard - 6:30 PM
LaRue County - at Bardstown - 6:00 PM
Campbell County (Jacksboro), TN - at Bell County - 5:30 PM
Lawrence County - at Betsy Layne - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Bishop Brossart - 5:00 PM
Nicholas County - at Bourbon County - 5:30 PM
Lafayette - at Bryan Station - 5:30 PM
Seneca - at Butler - 5:30 PM
Nelson County - at Campbellsville - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Fern Creek - 5:30 PM
Central - at Fort Knox - 6:00 PM
Woodford County - at Franklin County - 5:30 PM
Newport - at Harrison County - 5:30 PM
Campbell County - at Highlands - 5:00 PM
East Ridge - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
East Ridge - at Jackson City - 7:30 PM
Western Hills - at Lexington Christian - 5:30 PM
Paris - at Mercer County - 6:00 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Montgomery County - 5:30 PM
Spencer County - at North Hardin - 5:30 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at North Oldham - 5:30 PM
Perry County Central - at Paintsville - 6:00 PM
Pike County Central - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
Southern - at Scott County - 5:30 PM
St. Xavier - at South Oldham - 6:00 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Taylor County - 6:00 PM
Mason County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Buckhorn - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Thursday, March 19, 2020
Bryan Station - at Anderson County - 6:00 PM
Hancock County - at Apollo - 5:30 PM
Cumberland Gap, TN - at Bell County - 5:15 PM
Bluegrass United (Lexington), (KY home school) - at Bethlehem - 5:30 PM
Powell County - at Bourbon County - 5:30 PM
Owensboro - at Breckinridge County - 5:30 PM
DuPont Manual - at Bullitt Central - 5:30 PM
Frankfort Christian - at Burgin - 5:30 PM
North Oldham - at Butler - 6:00 PM
Lyon County - at Caldwell County - 5:30 PM
Calloway County - at Carlisle County - 5:30 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 5:00 PM
Barbourville - at Clay County - 5:30 PM
Green County - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Union County - at Crittenden County - 5:30 PM
Pickett County (Byrdstown), TN - at Cumberland County - 5:30 PM
Franklin County - at East Jessamine - 6:00 PM
River View (Bradshaw), WV - at East Ridge - 6:00 PM
DeSales - at Eastern - 5:00 PM
Henry County - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
Mason County - at Fleming County - 5:30 PM
Warren Central - at Franklin-Simpson - 5:30 PM
South Fulton, TN - at Fulton City - 5:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Gallatin County - 5:30 PM
Rockcastle County - at Garrard County - 6:00 PM
Fairview - at Greenup County - 5:30 PM
Hopkinsville - at Henderson County - 5:30 PM
Pulaski County - at Henry Clay - 6:15 PM
St. Mary - at Hickman County - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Holy Cross (Covington) - 5:30 PM
Bardstown - at John Hardin - 6:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Betsy Layne - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Breathitt County - at Lee County - 5:30 PM
Hazard - at Leslie County - 5:45 PM
Shelby Valley - at Letcher County Central - 6:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Lewis County - 6:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Lexington Christian - 6:00 PM
Murray - at Mayfield - 5:00 PM
East Carter - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Thomas Walker (Ewing), VA - at Middlesboro - 5:30 PM
Metcalfe County - at Monroe County - 5:00 PM
Webster County - at Muhlenberg County - 5:30 PM
Holmes - at Newport - 5:00 PM
Barren County - at Ohio County - 5:30 PM
McCreary Central - at Oneida, TN - 6:00 PM
Butler County - at Owensboro Catholic - 5:30 PM
Cabell Midland (Ona), WV - at Paintsville - 6:30 PM
Frankfort - at Paris - 6:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM
Boyd County - at Raceland - 6:00 PM
Hart County - at Russellville - 6:00 PM
Valley - at Shelby County - 6:00 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at South Warren - 5:30 PM
North Laurel - at Southwestern - 5:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Spencer County - 6:00 PM
Seneca - at St. Francis - 5:30 PM
Casey County - at Taylor County - 6:00 PM
Eminence - at Waggener - 5:30 PM
Wayne County - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Morgan County - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Morgan County - at Wolfe County - 7:30 PM
Friday, March 20, 2020
Russell - at East Carter - 6:00 PM Big Jack Classic
Calloway County - at Christian County - 5:30 PM Colonel Classic
Lyon County - vs.South Warren
(at Christian County)
- 7:30 PM Colonel Classic
Breckinridge County - at Greenwood - 5:30 PM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Beechwood - vs.Male
(at Greenwood)
- 8:00 PM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Paducah Tilghman - vs.Huntingdon, TN
(at Union City, TN)
- 4:45 PM R.H. Ladd Tournament
Paducah Tilghman - vs.Gibson County (Dyer), TN
(at Union City, TN)
- 6:45 PM R.H. Ladd Tournament
Pikeville - at Ashland Blazer - 6:30 PM
Williamsburg - at Barbourville - 6:00 PM
Marion County - at Bethlehem - 5:30 PM
Calvary Christian - at Boone County - 5:00 PM
Marshall County - at Burroughs (St. Louis), MO - 7:30 PM
Western Hills - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 6:00 PM
Bell County - at Clay County - 6:00 PM
York Institute (Jamestown), TN - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Whitefield Academy - at DeSales - 5:30 PM
Mayfield - at Dyersburg, TN - 5:45 PM
Southwestern - at East Jessamine - 6:00 PM
Central Hardin - at Eastern - 6:00 PM
John Hardin - at Edmonson County - 5:00 PM
Nelson County - at Elizabethtown - 5:30 PM
Fairview - at Elliott County - 5:30 PM
Central - at Eminence - 5:30 PM
Bullitt East - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
Lewis County - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Caverna - at Fort Knox - 6:30 PM
Fern Creek - at Frankfort - 6:00 PM
Mercer County - at Franklin County - 6:00 PM
Boyd County - at Greenup County - 6:00 PM
Paris - at Harrison County - 5:00 PM
Green County - at Hart County - 5:00 PM
Powell County - at Hazard - 6:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at Kenwood (Clarksville), TN - 4:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Lloyd Memorial - 5:30 PM
Model - at Madison Southern - 5:30 PM
Henderson County - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 5:30 PM
Mt. Vernon, IL - at McCracken County - 8:00 PM
Lynn Camp - at Middlesboro - 5:30 PM
Menifee County - at Nicholas County -
Bardstown - at North Hardin - 5:30 PM
Lexington Christian - at Oldham County - 6:30 PM
Knott County Central - at Perry County Central - 5:30 PM
Twin Valley (Pilgrims Knob), VA - at Phelps - 6:30 PM
Grundy, VA - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM
Buckhorn - at Red Bird - 5:30 PM
McCreary Central - at Rockcastle County - 6:00 PM
Adair County - at Russellville - 5:45 PM
St. Henry - at Ryle - 5:00 PM
Ridgeview (Clintwood), VA - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Harlan County - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Crittenden County - at Trigg County - 5:30 PM
Anderson County - at Trimble County - 6:15 PM
Warren Central - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 5:30 PM
Caldwell County - at Union County - 5:45 PM
Taylor County - at Wayne County - 6:00 PM
Boyle County - vs.Henry Clay
(at Whitaker Bank Ballpark (Lexington, Ky.))
- 6:00 PM
Jackson City - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Saturday, March 21, 2020
Whitefield Academy - vs.St. Francis
(at Kentucky Country Day)
- 12:15 PM 7th Region
Powell County - at East Carter - 11:00 AM Big Jack Classic
Powell County - vs.Russell
(at East Carter)
- 1:00 PM Big Jack Classic
Ashland Blazer - at East Carter - 5:30 PM Big Jack Classic
University Heights - vs.Calloway County
(at Christian County)
- 11:00 AM Colonel Classic
South Warren - vs.Calloway County
(at Christian County)
- 1:30 PM Colonel Classic
South Warren - at Christian County - 4:00 PM Colonel Classic
Beechwood - at Greenwood - 10:00 AM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Breckinridge County - vs.Beechwood
(at Greenwood)
- 12:30 PM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Breckinridge County - vs.Male
(at Greenwood)
- 3:00 PM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Male - at Greenwood - 5:30 PM Greenwood HS Hot Rods Classic
Paducah Tilghman - vs.TBA
(at Union City, TN)
- R.H. Ladd Tournament
Boyle County - vs.Somerset
(at Sayre)
- 10:00 AM Sayre Breast Cancer Awareness Tournament
Boyle County - vs.Simon Kenton
(at Sayre)
- 12:30 PM Sayre Breast Cancer Awareness Tournament
Simon Kenton - vs.Somerset
(at Sayre)
- 3:00 PM Sayre Breast Cancer Awareness Tournament
Pikeville - vs.Greenup County -
Leslie County - vs.Model -
Clay County - vs.First Baptist Academy (Powell), TN -
Murray - vs.Lutheran South (St. Louis), MO - 11:00 AM
Lafayette - vs.Campbellsville - 12:30 PM
Hopkinsville - vs.Russell County - 1:00 PM
Hickman County - vs.Webster County - 1:00 PM
Cooper - vs.Scott County - 1:15 PM
Danville - vs.DuPont Manual - 1:15 PM
Lyon County - vs.Ohio County - 1:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - vs.Anderson County - 1:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - vs.Owensboro - 1:30 PM
North Oldham - vs.Tates Creek - 1:30 PM
Eastern - vs.Holy Cross (Louisville) - 1:30 PM
Conner - vs.Fairdale - 2:15 PM
Henderson County - at Apollo - 12:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Bourbon County - 11:00 AM
Cabell Midland (Ona), WV - at Boyd County - 12:00 PM
Model - at Breathitt County - 12:00 PM
Leslie County - at Breathitt County - 5:30 PM
Buckhorn - at Burgin - 10:00 AM
Buckhorn - at Burgin - 11:30 AM
South Fulton, TN - at Carlisle County - 11:00 AM
Massac County (Metropolis), IL - at Carlisle County - 3:00 PM
McCreary Central - at Casey County - 12:00 PM
Webster County - at Christian Fellowship - 11:00 AM
Hickman County - at Christian Fellowship - 3:00 PM
Marshall County - at Clayton (St. Louis), MO - 5:30 PM
Scott County - at Collins - 11:00 AM
Cooper - at Collins - 3:30 PM
Butler - at Daviess County - 12:00 PM
Butler - at Daviess County - 1:00 PM
Campbellsville - at DeSales - 10:00 AM
Lafayette - at DeSales - 3:00 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Edmonson County - 11:00 AM
Teays Valley Christian (Scott Depot), WV - at Fairview - 1:00 PM
Conner - at Frederick Douglass -
Fairdale - at Frederick Douglass - 12:00 PM
Williamstown - at Gallatin County - 12:00 PM
Wayne County - at Garrard County - 12:00 PM
Logan County - at Glasgow - 12:00 PM
Elliott County - at Hannan (Ashton), WV - 6:00 PM
Tates Creek - at Henry Clay - 11:00 AM
North Oldham - at Henry Clay - 4:00 PM
Trinity (Louisville) - at Highlands - 11:00 AM
Villa Madonna - at Holmes - 10:00 AM
Pikeville - at Johnson Central - 12:00 PM
Greenup County - at Johnson Central - 6:00 PM
Jackson City - at Lee County - 1:00 PM
Corbin - at Lexington Christian - 12:00 PM
Tolsia (Fort Gay), WV - at Martin County - 11:00 AM
Dyer County (Newbern), TN - at McCracken County - 5:30 PM
Anderson County - at Mercer County - 11:00 AM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Mercer County - 4:00 PM
Clay County - at Middlesboro -
First Baptist Academy (Powell), TN - at Middlesboro -
Bullitt Central - at Nelson County - 11:00 AM
Green County - at North Hardin - 12:00 PM
Central Hardin - at Oldham County - 1:00 PM
Ohio County - at Owensboro Catholic - 11:00 AM
Lyon County - at Owensboro Catholic - 4:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Paintsville - 1:00 PM
Frankfort Christian - at Paris - 11:00 AM
Lawrence County - at Perry County Central - 1:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 11:00 AM
Danville - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 3:45 PM
Martin County - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
Mason County - at Raceland - 1:00 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Ryle - 1:30 PM
Ballard - at Shelby County - 11:00 AM
Pulaski County - at South Laurel - 12:00 PM
Eastern - at Southern - 11:00 AM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Southern - 4:00 PM
Metcalfe County - at Taylor County - 12:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at University Heights - 12:00 PM
Union County - at University Heights - 2:00 PM
St. Xavier - at Vianney (Kirkwood), MO -
St. Xavier - at Vianney (Kirkwood), MO -
Marshall County - at Vianney (Kirkwood), MO - 2:00 PM
Henry County - at Walton-Verona - 12:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Warren Central - 11:00 AM
Nicholas County - at West Carter - 12:00 PM
North Laurel - at Whitley County - 11:00 AM
Rockcastle County - at Whitley County - 4:00 PM
Bryan Station - at Woodford County - 1:00 PM
Monday, March 23, 2020
Frankfort Christian - vs.Sayre
(at Lexington Christian Academy)
- 11th Region
Fairview - vs.West Carter
(at Various Sites)
- 5:30 PM 16th Region
Raceland - vs.Elliott County
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 16th Region
Fort Knox - at Green County - 5:00 PM 5th Region
Shawnee - vs.Portland Christian
(at Holy Cross (Louisville))
- 5:30 PM 6th Region
TBA - at Holy Cross (Louisville) - 7:00 PM 6th Region
Logan County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 5:30 PM
Oldham County - at Atherton - 6:00 PM
McCreary Central - at Bell County - 6:00 PM
Walton-Verona - at Bishop Brossart - 5:30 PM
St. Henry - at Boone County - 5:00 PM
Casey County - at Boyle County - 6:00 PM
Leslie County - at Buckhorn - 6:00 PM
North Hardin - at Bullitt East - 5:30 PM
South Warren - at Butler County - 5:30 PM
University Heights - at Caldwell County - 5:30 PM
Cooper - at Campbell County - 5:00 PM
Russellville - at Caverna - 5:30 PM
Franklin County - at Christian Educational Corsortium (Louisville), (KY home school) - 6:00 PM
Williamsburg - at Clay County - 6:00 PM
Wayne County - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Middlesboro - at Corbin - 6:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Daviess County - 5:30 PM
Fulton City - at Dawson Springs - 6:00 PM
Anderson County - at East Jessamine - 6:00 PM
Phelps - at East Ridge - 6:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at East Robertson (Cross Plains), TN - 5:00 PM
Morgan County - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Mason County - at Frederick Douglass - 6:00 PM
Estill County - at Garrard County - 6:00 PM
Edmonson County - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Greenup County - 5:30 PM
Thomas Walker (Ewing), VA - at Harlan County - 6:00 PM
Metcalfe County - at Hart County - 5:00 PM
Collins - at Henry County - 6:00 PM
Covington Catholic - at Highlands - 5:00 PM
Augusta - at Holmes - 5:30 PM
Bourbon County - at Holy Cross (Covington) - 6:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Hopkinsville - 5:30 PM
Paintsville - at Huntington, WV - 6:00 PM
Adair County - at John Hardin - 6:30 PM
Central Hardin - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Henry Clay - at Lafayette - 5:30 PM
Harlan - at Lynn Camp - 5:30 PM
Murray - at Lyon County - 5:30 PM
Carlisle County - at Mayfield - 5:00 PM
Apollo - at Muhlenberg County - 6:00 PM
Conner - at Newport Central Catholic - 5:00 PM
Somerset - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Owen County - 5:30 PM
Carmel (Mundelein), IL - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 7:30 PM
Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley] (Appalachia), VA - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM
Jenkins - at Pikeville - 6:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Mercer County - at Rockcastle County - 6:00 PM
Eastern - at Shelby County - 6:00 PM
Grundy, VA - at Shelby Valley - 5:30 PM
Frankfort Christian - at St. Francis - 6:00 PM
Bardstown - at Taylor County - 6:00 PM
Bethlehem - at Thomas Nelson - 5:30 PM
St. Mary - at Trigg County - 6:00 PM
South Oldham - at Trinity (Louisville) - 6:00 PM
Owensboro - at Union County - 6:00 PM
Doss - at Waggener - 5:00 PM
Crittenden County - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Montgomery County - at Woodford County - 6:00 PM