2018 KY Boys Soccer
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Monday, August 13, 2018
St. Henry - at Covington Catholic - 7:30 PM Colonel Cup - Presented by Joseph Subaru-Florence
Mayfield - at Ballard Memorial - 7:00 PM
Chapmanville Regional (Chapmanville), WV - at Belfry - 8:00 PM
Seneca - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
Paris - at Harrison County - 7:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Louisville Collegiate - 5:00 PM
Powell County - at Montgomery County - 5:30 PM
Madison Southern - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Logan County - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Henderson County - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM
Menifee County - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM
Bath County - at Russell - 7:00 PM
Monroe County - at Russellville - 6:30 PM
Lincoln County - at South Laurel - 7:30 PM
John Hardin - at South Warren - 7:00 PM
McCracken County - at St. Mary - 7:00 PM
Fort Knox - at Taylor County - 6:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Christian County - at University Heights - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Warren Central - 7:00 PM
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
Greenup County - at Ashland Blazer - 8:00 PM
Logan County - at Barren County - 6:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at Beechwood - 8:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Belfry - 8:00 PM
Rowan County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Madison Central - at Boyle County - 8:00 PM
Carroll County - at Bullitt Central - 7:30 PM
North Hardin - at Bullitt East - 7:00 PM
Conner - at Campbell County - 7:30 PM
Casey County - at Campbellsville - 6:30 PM
Glasgow - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Walton-Verona - at Cooper - 7:00 PM
Model - at Danville - 5:30 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
Atherton - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at Fort Campbell - 7:00 PM
Berea - at Frankfort - 7:00 PM
Daviess County - at Grayson County - 5:30 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Morgan County - at Johnson Central - 8:00 PM
North Bullitt - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Montgomery County - at Lafayette - 8:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville - at Lexington Christian - 6:30 PM
Union County - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:00 PM
Butler - at Male - 7:00 PM
Anderson County - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Waggener - at Moore - 5:30 PM
Taylor County - at North Laurel - 7:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at North Oldham - 7:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Williamstown - at Owen County - 6:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Owensboro Catholic - 7:00 PM
Southern - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 5:30 PM
Warren East - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Gallatin County - at Scott - 6:00 PM
Franklin County - at Scott County - 8:00 PM
Hazard - at Shelby Valley - 6:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Southwestern - 7:30 PM
Marshall County - at St. Mary - 5:30 PM
Mason County - at St. Patrick - 5:15 PM
Central Hardin - at St. Xavier - 7:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Tates Creek - 7:30 PM
Western Hills - at Thomas Nelson - 7:30 PM
Caldwell County - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Fleming County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
Bath County - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Gallatin County - at Williamstown - 6:00 PM
Thursday, August 16, 2018
Bethlehem - at Bardstown - 7:00 PM
Pike County Central - at Belfry - 8:00 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Bishop Brossart - 6:30 PM
Ohio County - at Butler County - 6:00 PM
Walton-Verona - at Carroll County - 7:30 PM
Somerset - at Casey County - 6:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at Conner - 7:00 PM
Southern - at Doss - 6:30 PM
St. Xavier - at DuPont Manual - 7:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at East Carter - 7:00 PM
Pulaski County - at East Jessamine - 7:00 PM
Moore - at Eastern - 7:00 PM
TBA - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
DeSales - at Fairdale - 7:00 PM
Male - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Paris - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Fort Campbell - 7:00 PM
Central Hardin - at Fort Knox - 5:30 PM
Christian County - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
Monroe County - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Morgan County - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Owen County - at Harrison County - 7:45 PM
Powell County - at Hazard - 8:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Henry County - 6:00 PM
Frankfort - at Holy Cross (Louisville) - 7:30 PM
Webster County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Murray - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
Menifee County - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Marion County - at John Hardin - 7:00 PM
Harlan County - at Letcher County Central - 6:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
Mayfield - at Marshall County - 7:00 PM
Calloway County - at McCracken County - 7:00 PM
Rowan County - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Bullitt Central - at Nelson County - 7:30 PM
Atherton - at North Hardin - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM
Daviess County - at Owensboro Catholic - 7:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Paintsville - 8:00 PM
Campbell County - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
South Laurel - at Perry County Central - 6:00 PM
Barren County - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Sayre - 6:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Scott - 8:00 PM
Madison Central - at Scott County - 8:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville - at Shelby County - 7:30 PM
Lawrence County - at Sheldon Clark - 6:30 PM
North Oldham - at Simon Kenton - 7:30 PM
Ballard - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
Beechwood - at St. Henry - 8:00 PM
Graves County - at St. Mary - 7:00 PM
Bath County - at St. Patrick - 6:00 PM
Hart County - at Taylor County - 5:00 PM
LaRue County - at Thomas Nelson - 6:00 PM
Trigg County - at Union County - 7:00 PM
Ballard Memorial - at University Heights - 7:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Madison Southern - at Western Hills - 7:30 PM
Southwestern - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Friday, August 17, 2018
Woodford County - vs.Bryan Station
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM Lexington Soccer Showcase
Highlands - vs.Paul Laurence Dunbar
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM Lexington Soccer Showcase
South Warren - vs.Henry Clay
(at Various Sites)
- 8:00 PM Lexington Soccer Showcase
Lafayette - vs.Ryle
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM Lexington Soccer Showcase
Cooper - vs.Frederick Douglass - 8:00 PM
Morgan County - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Saturday, August 18, 2018
Todd County Central - vs.Clinton County
(at Various Sites)
- 11:00 AM 4th Region
TBA - at Covington Catholic - Colonel Cup - Presented by Joseph Subaru-Florence
Highlands - vs.Henry Clay
(at Various Sites)
- 11:00 AM Lexington Soccer Showcase
South Warren - vs.Bryan Station
(at Various Sites)
- 5:00 PM Lexington Soccer Showcase
Paul Laurence Dunbar - vs.Woodford County
(at Various Sites)
- 5:00 PM Lexington Soccer Showcase
Paul Laurence Dunbar - vs.Ryle
(at Various Sites)
- 11:00 AM Lexington Soccer Showcase
Lafayette - vs.South Warren
(at Various Sites)
- 11:00 AM Lexington Soccer Showcase
Holy Cross (Covington) - at East Jessamine - 12:00 PM visitnich.com
Newport Central Catholic - vs.West Jessamine
(at East Jessamine)
- 2:00 PM visitnich.com
North Bullitt - vs.Bullitt East -
Gallatin County - at Anderson County - 6:00 PM
Meade County - at Apollo - 7:00 PM
Jeffersonville, IN - at Atherton - 11:30 AM
East Carter - at Belfry - 4:00 PM
Beechwood - at Boone County - 4:00 PM
St. Patrick - at Bourbon County - 3:00 PM
Marion County - at Boyle County - 11:45 AM
North Bullitt - at Bullitt Central - 12:00 PM
Bullitt East - at Bullitt Central - 10:00 AM
Bishop Brossart - at Calvary Christian - 6:30 PM
Harlan County - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
West Carter - at Greenup County - 11:00 AM
Glasgow - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Jackson City - 1:00 PM
Butler - at John Hardin - 11:45 AM
Russell - at Johnson Central - 10:00 AM
Marshall County - at Lexington Christian - 12:30 PM
Madison Central - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Somerset - at Mercer County - 7:00 PM
Grayson County - at Monroe County -
LaRue County - at Nelson County - 11:00 AM
Bardstown - at North Hardin - 7:00 PM
Boyd County - at North Laurel - 11:00 AM
Henderson County - at Oldham County - 7:00 PM
Graves County - at Owensboro - 6:30 PM
Berea - at Paris - 11:00 AM
Riverside Christian - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Sayre - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM
Campbellsville - at Russellville - 1:00 PM
Marshall County - at Scott County - 7:00 PM
Oneida Baptist Institute - at Shelby Valley - 4:00 PM
Boyd County - at South Laurel - 6:30 PM
Frankfort - at Southwestern - 12:30 PM
Guerin Catholic (Noblesville), IN - at St. Xavier - 1:00 PM
Cooper - at Tates Creek - 5:00 PM
Garrard County - at Taylor County - 11:00 AM
Owensboro Catholic - at University Heights - 11:00 AM
Sunday, August 19, 2018
Newport Central Catholic - at East Jessamine - 3:00 PM visitnich.com
West Jessamine - vs.Holy Cross (Covington)
(at East Jessamine)
- 11:00 AM visitnich.com
St. Francis - at DeSales - 6:00 PM
Monday, August 20, 2018
TBA - vs.Male
(at DeSales)
- 7:00 PM Colt Invitational
Morgan County - at Bath County - 7:30 PM
Waggener - at Central - 6:30 PM
Doss - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Butler County - at Glasgow - 7:00 PM
Barren County - at Hart County - 5:00 PM
Webster County - at Hopkinsville - 7:30 PM
Elliott County - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Oldham County - at Louisville Collegiate - 5:00 PM
Somerset - at Madison Southern - 7:30 PM
Casey County - at Marion County - 6:30 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Paris - 6:00 PM
Russell - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
Taylor County - at Spencer County - 7:00 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at St. Mary - 5:30 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Riverside Christian - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, August 21, 2018
Mayfield - vs.Murray
(at Various Sites)
- 7:00 PM 1st Region
St. Mary - vs.Ballard Memorial
(at Various Sites)
- 7:00 PM 1st Region
Lyon County - vs.Fort Campbell
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 2nd Region
Beechwood - vs.Holy Cross (Covington) - 8:00 PM 9th Region
Male - at DeSales - 7:00 PM Colt Invitational
Western Hills - at Frankfort - 6:00 PM Frankfort Rotary Capital City Soccer Classic
Anderson County - vs.Franklin County
(at Frankfort)
- 8:00 PM Frankfort Rotary Capital City Soccer Classic
St. Joseph Central (Huntington), WV - at Ashland Blazer - 8:00 PM
Covington Catholic - at Ballard - 7:00 PM
Wayne County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Boyd County - at Bath County - 8:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Lafayette - at Bryan Station - 8:00 PM
Taylor County - at Bullitt East - 7:30 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Butler - 5:30 PM
University Heights - at Caldwell County - 7:00 PM
Butler County - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at Conner - 7:45 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Corbin - 7:30 PM
Warren Central - at Daviess County - 7:30 PM
Eastern - at DuPont Manual - 7:00 PM
Fleming County - at East Carter - 7:00 PM
Central Hardin - at Elizabethtown - 7:00 PM
Menifee County - at Elliott County - 7:30 PM
St. Xavier - at Floyd Central (Floyds Knobs), IN - 7:30 PM
Bullitt Central - at Fort Knox - 6:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Frederick Douglass - 7:30 PM
Villa Madonna - at Gallatin County - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Grant County - 7:30 PM
Bowling Green - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Henderson County - 7:00 PM
Cooper - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Harlan County - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
North Hardin - at John Hardin - 7:00 PM
Paintsville - at Johnson Central - 8:00 PM
Casey County - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Scott County - at Lexington Christian - 8:00 PM
Lexington Catholic - at Madison Central - 7:30 PM
Graves County - at Marshall County - 7:30 PM
Ballard Memorial - at McCracken County - 7:30 PM
Fairdale - at Moore - 7:00 PM
Bethlehem - at Nelson County - 7:00 PM
Central - at North Bullitt - 6:00 PM
Collins - at North Oldham - 7:30 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Walton-Verona - at Owen County - 6:00 PM
Wolfe County - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Morgan County - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
West Carter - at Rowan County - 6:30 PM
Logan County - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Ryle - 7:00 PM
Lincoln County - at Sayre - 6:00 PM
Belfry - at Shelby Valley - 8:00 PM
Henry County - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
Danville - at Southwestern - 7:30 PM
Oneida Baptist Institute - at TBA - 5:30 PM
Southern - at Waggener - 5:30 PM
Monroe County - at Warren East - 5:30 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Greenup County - at Wheelersburg, OH - 8:00 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at Whitefield Academy - 4:30 PM
Boyle County - at Woodford County - 7:45 PM
Wednesday, August 22, 2018
Atherton - at DeSales - 7:00 PM
Southern - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
Brown - at Male - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Williamstown - 7:00 PM
Thursday, August 23, 2018
Danville - vs.Somerset
(at Various Sites)
- 7:30 PM 12th Region
St. Mary - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 7:00 PM 1st Region
University Heights - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 2nd Region
TBA - vs.Beechwood - 8:00 PM 9th Region
Western Hills - vs.TBA
(at Frankfort)
- Frankfort Rotary Capital City Soccer Classic
Anderson County - vs.TBA
(at Frankfort)
- Frankfort Rotary Capital City Soccer Classic
TBA - at Frankfort - Frankfort Rotary Capital City Soccer Classic
Owensboro Catholic - at Apollo - 7:00 PM
Clinton County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Bullitt Central - at Bethlehem - 6:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
South Warren - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Wayne County - at Casey County - 6:30 PM
North Hardin - at Central Hardin - 7:00 PM
Shelby County - at Collins - 7:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Conner - 7:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at Covington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Russell - at East Carter - 7:00 PM
West Jessamine - at East Jessamine - 7:30 PM
North Oldham - at Eastern - 7:30 PM
Iroquois - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
DuPont Manual - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Russellville - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Frederick Douglass - 8:00 PM
LaRue County - at Glasgow - 7:00 PM
Christian County - at Graves County - 7:00 PM
Rock Hill (Ironton), OH - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Grayson County - at Hart County - 5:00 PM
Morgan County - at Hazard - 8:00 PM
Oldham County - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Cooper - at Holmes - 7:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Estill County - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Taylor County - at John Hardin - 7:00 PM
Shelby Valley - at Lawrence County - 8:00 PM
Garrard County - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Southwestern - at Madison Southern - 7:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at Marion County - 7:00 PM
Paris - at Menifee County - 8:00 PM
Lafayette - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Campbellsville - at Monroe County - 5:30 PM
Lexington Catholic - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Doss - at Moore - 5:30 PM
Todd County Central - at Muhlenberg County - 7:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Nelson County - 6:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Owen County - 6:00 PM
Daviess County - at Owensboro - 7:30 PM
McCracken County - at Paducah Tilghman - 7:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Powell County - 8:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM
Whitley County - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Fleming County - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
South Oldham - at St. Xavier - 7:30 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at TBA - 6:15 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Waggener - 5:30 PM
Gallatin County - at Walton-Verona - 6:00 PM
Greenwood - at Warren East - 7:00 PM
Union County - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Scott County - at Woodford County - 7:45 PM
Saturday, August 25, 2018
University Heights - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 1st/2nd Region
Campbellsville - at Wayne County - 10:00 AM Cardinal Cup
Whitley County - vs.Barren County
(at Wayne County)
- 11:45 AM Cardinal Cup
Barren County - vs.TBA
(at Wayne County)
- Cardinal Cup
TBA - at Wayne County - Cardinal Cup
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at DeSales - 7:00 PM Colt Invitational
Southern - at DeSales - 10:00 AM Colt Invitational
Madisonville-North Hopkins - vs.Male
(at DeSales)
- 11:00 AM Colt Invitational
Todd County Central - at Warren East - East Invitational
Hopkins County Central - vs.TBA
(at Warren East)
- East Invitational
Hopkins County Central - vs.TBA
(at Warren East)
- East Invitational
TBA - at Frankfort - Frankfort Rotary Capital City Soccer Classic
Western Hills - vs.TBA
(at Frankfort)
- Frankfort Rotary Capital City Soccer Classic
Anderson County - vs.TBA
(at Frankfort)
- Frankfort Rotary Capital City Soccer Classic
Henderson County - vs.Glasgow - 6:00 PM
Southern - vs.TBA - 3:00 PM
Southern - vs.TBA - 12:00 PM
Fleming County - at Ashland Blazer - 12:00 PM
Conner - at Bishop Brossart - 6:30 PM
Apollo - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Boyd County - 7:00 PM
Belfry - at Boyd County - 12:00 PM
Marion County - at Bullitt Central - 11:30 AM
South Oldham - at Butler - 11:30 AM
Scott County - at Campbell County - 3:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Christian County - 11:00 AM
Simon Kenton - at Collins - 11:30 AM
Hopkinsville - at Daviess County - 11:30 AM
Dixie Heights - at East Carter - 4:00 PM
Oneida Baptist Institute - at Estill County - 12:00 PM
Logan County - at Fort Campbell - 3:00 PM
Cooper - at George Rogers Clark - 3:00 PM
Ohio County - at Grayson County - 10:00 AM
Johnson Central - at Greenup County - 10:00 AM
Trinity (Louisville) - at Highlands - 6:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at John Hardin - 11:45 AM
McCracken County - at Marshall County - 3:30 PM
Lincoln County - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
LaRue County - at Monroe County - 10:00 AM
Graves County - at Muhlenberg County - 11:00 AM
Carroll County - at North Oldham - 10:30 AM
Madison Central - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM
St. Patrick - at Paris - 11:00 AM
Prestonsburg - at Powell County - 4:00 PM
Boyle County - at South Laurel - 12:00 PM
West Jessamine - at South Warren - 12:30 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at TBA - 10:00 AM
Henderson County - at Warren Central - 10:00 AM
Central - at Warren East - 5:00 PM
Portland Christian - at Warren East -
Monday, August 27, 2018
Lexington Christian - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 11th Region
Grayson County - at Apollo - 5:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Bethlehem - 7:00 PM
Daviess County - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Moore - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 5:30 PM
St. Mary - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Taylor County - at Clinton County - 7:30 PM
Southwestern - at Corbin - 7:00 PM
Estill County - at Garrard County - 8:00 PM
Rowan County - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
Webster County - at Henderson County - 7:00 PM
St. Xavier - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:00 PM
Massac County (Metropolis), IL - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
Eastern - at North Bullitt - 5:30 PM
Covington Latin - at Owen County - 6:00 PM
Atherton - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 5:00 PM
Hazard - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Russellville - 5:30 PM
Letcher County Central - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
North Laurel - at South Laurel - 7:30 PM
East Carter - at West Carter - 8:00 PM
Riverside Christian - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, August 28, 2018
Frankfort - vs.Sayre
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 11th Region
Lexington Christian - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 11th Region
Walton-Verona - vs.Carroll County - 6:00 PM 8th Region
North Oldham - at Ballard - 7:30 PM
Marion County - at Bardstown - 7:30 PM
Madison Southern - at Berea - 6:00 PM
Harrison County - at Bishop Brossart - 6:00 PM
Montgomery County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Boyd County - 8:00 PM
Southern - at Bullitt Central - 6:00 PM
Fern Creek - at Bullitt East -
Iroquois - at Butler - 5:30 PM
St. Mary - at Caldwell County - 7:00 PM
Highlands - at Campbell County - 7:30 PM
Beechwood - at Conner - 7:30 PM
DeSales - at Doss - 7:00 PM
Mercer County - at East Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Covington Catholic - at Elder (Cincinnati), OH - 7:00 PM
Taylor County - at Elizabethtown - 7:30 PM
Fleming County - at Elliott County - 5:30 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Fairdale - 7:00 PM
Glasgow - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Frederick Douglass - 7:30 PM
Danville - at Garrard County - 7:30 PM
Calloway County - at Graves County - 7:30 PM
Christian County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Hazard - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Johnson Central - 8:00 PM
Lexington Catholic - at Lafayette - 8:00 PM
Belfry - at Letcher County Central - 8:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Hopkinsville - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:00 PM
Barren County - at Monroe County - 7:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Moore - 5:30 PM
Meade County - at North Hardin - 7:00 PM
Harlan County - at Oneida Baptist Institute - 6:00 PM
Estill County - at Paintsville - 8:30 PM
Henry Clay - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 8:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
Powell County - at Perry County Central - 6:00 PM
Somerset - at Pulaski County - 7:30 PM
St. Patrick - at Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington (Ripley), OH - 5:00 PM
Anderson County - at Scott County - 8:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Sheldon Clark - 8:30 PM
Cooper - at Simon Kenton - 8:00 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
Warren East - at South Warren - 7:00 PM
Casey County - at Southwestern - 6:00 PM
Central Hardin - at Thomas Nelson - 7:00 PM
Logan County - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Lyon County - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Henderson County - at Union County - 7:00 PM
Portland Christian - at Walden -
Greenwood - at Warren Central - 7:00 PM
Ballard - at Webster County - 7:30 PM
Bath County - at West Carter - 7:30 PM
Woodford County - at Western Hills - 7:15 PM
TBA - at Whitefield Academy - 4:45 PM
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
Trinity (Louisville) - at Atherton - 7:00 PM
Seneca - at Butler - 5:30 PM
Southern - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Grayson County - 5:30 PM
East Carter - at Morgan County - 8:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Murray - 7:00 PM
Powell County - at Paris - 6:00 PM
Thursday, August 30, 2018
Lexington Christian - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 11th Region
Owen County - vs.Gallatin County - 6:00 PM 8th Region
Daviess County - at Apollo - 7:00 PM
Lyon County - at Ballard Memorial - 7:00 PM
Glasgow - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Bath County - 6:30 PM
Dixie Heights - at Beechwood - 8:00 PM
Campbell County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at Caldwell County - 7:00 PM
Pulaski County - at Casey County - 7:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Anderson County - at Collins - 7:30 PM
Covington Catholic - at Cooper - 8:00 PM
Boyle County - at Danville - 8:00 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at DeSales - 7:00 PM
St. Francis - at DuPont Manual - 7:00 PM
Campbellsville - at East Jessamine - 7:00 PM
Kentucky Country Day - at Eastern - 7:00 PM
Berea - at Fleming County - 7:00 PM
Taylor County - at Fort Knox - 6:00 PM
Woodford County - at Franklin County - 7:15 PM
Rowan County - at Frederick Douglass - 8:00 PM
Boyd County - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at Greenwood - 7:15 PM
Ohio County - at Henderson County - 7:15 PM
Scott County - at Henry Clay - 8:00 PM
Bullitt Central - at Henry County - 7:30 PM
St. Henry - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Holmes - 7:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Iroquois - 5:30 PM
Lawrence County - at Johnson Central - 7:00 PM
Marion County - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Conner - at Lawrenceburg, IN - 7:30 PM
Oneida Baptist Institute - at Letcher County Central - 6:00 PM
Male - at Lexington Catholic - 8:00 PM
Somerset - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
St. Xavier - at Louisville Collegiate - 5:00 PM
Corbin - at Madison Southern - 7:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
Morgan County - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Hart County - at Monroe County - 5:30 PM
West Jessamine - at Montgomery County - 7:45 PM
Bullitt East - at Moore - 7:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Newport Central Catholic - 7:00 PM
Central Hardin - at North Hardin - 7:00 PM
Perry County Central - at North Laurel - 5:30 PM
John Hardin - at North Oldham - 7:30 PM
Shelby Valley - at Paintsville - 6:00 PM
Central - at Portland Christian - 5:00 PM
Grayson County - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
South Oldham - at Ryle - 8:00 PM
Belfry - at Sheldon Clark - 8:30 PM
Boone County - at Simon Kenton - 8:00 PM
Southwestern - at South Laurel - 7:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at South Warren - 7:00 PM
Mayfield - at St. Mary - 7:00 PM
Warren East - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Union County - 7:00 PM
Bryan Station - at Villa Madonna - 6:00 PM
Seneca - at Waggener - 5:30 PM
Clinton County - at Wayne County - 6:00 PM
Trigg County - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Rock Creek Academy (Sellersburg), IN - at Whitefield Academy - 5:30 PM
Jackson City - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Friday, August 31, 2018
Paul Laurence Dunbar - vs.Evansville Reitz (Evansville), IN
(at Evansville Reitz Memorial)
- 6:00 PM Indiana/Kentucky Challenge
Daviess County - vs.John Hardin
(at Bowling Green)
- 7:30 PM Purples Classic
Lexington Christian - vs.TBA
(at Bowling Green)
- Purples Classic
Madisonville-North Hopkins - vs.Oldham County
(at Bowling Green)
- 7:30 PM Purples Classic
Lafayette - at Bowling Green - 5:30 PM Purples Classic
McCracken County - vs.Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis), IN
(at Evansville Memorial, IN)
- 8:00 PM Tiger Invitational
Saturday, September 1, 2018
Bishop Brossart - vs.St. Patrick
(at Various Sites)
- 3:00 PM 10th Region
Paul Laurence Dunbar - vs.TBA
(at Evansville Reitz Memorial)
- 11:00 AM Indiana/Kentucky Challenge
Daviess County - vs.Mercer County
(at Bowling Green)
- 12:00 PM Purples Classic
Lexington Christian - vs.TBA
(at Bowling Green)
- Purples Classic
Lexington Christian - vs.TBA
(at Bowling Green)
- Purples Classic
Madisonville-North Hopkins - vs.John Hardin
(at Bowling Green)
- 6:00 PM Purples Classic
Lafayette - vs.Daviess County
(at Bowling Green)
- 6:00 PM Purples Classic
Lafayette - vs.Calloway County
(at Bowling Green)
- 12:00 PM Purples Classic
Madisonville-North Hopkins - vs.Lexington Christian
(at Bowling Green)
- 12:00 PM Purples Classic
Pendleton County - vs.Finneytown (Cincinnati), OH - 4:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Apollo - 12:30 PM
Lawrence County - at Boyd County - 12:00 PM
Meade County - at Butler - 11:00 AM
Grayson County - at Campbellsville - 2:00 PM
Hazard - at Estill County - 8:00 PM
McCracken County - at Evansville Reitz (Evansville), IN - 3:00 PM
Whitley County - at Harlan County - 6:00 PM
St. Francis - at LaRue County - 2:30 PM
Greenup County - at Menifee County - 7:00 PM
Sheldon Clark - at Oneida Baptist Institute - 2:00 PM
Highlands - at Simon Kenton - 6:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at St. Henry - 10:30 AM
Monday, September 3, 2018
Russellville - vs.Monroe County
(at Various Sites)
- 6:30 PM 4th Region
Corbin - at Somerset - 7:30 PM
Oneida Baptist Institute - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
Oneida Baptist Institute - vs.Middlesboro - 5:30 PM 13th Region
Lawrence County - at Belfry - 6:00 PM
Harrison County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
East Carter - at Boyd County - 8:00 PM
Moore - at Brown - 5:30 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Bullitt Central - 6:00 PM
Southern - at Butler - 5:30 PM
Hart County - at Campbellsville - 5:00 PM
Owen County - at Carroll County - 6:00 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Conner - 7:30 PM
Campbell County - at Cooper - 8:00 PM
Atherton - at Eastern - 7:00 PM
Powell County - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
South Laurel - at Frankfort - 7:00 PM
Henry County - at Gallatin County - 6:00 PM
Montgomery County - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
Walton-Verona - at Grant County - 7:30 PM
Butler County - at Grayson County - 6:00 PM
Warren East - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
Logan County - at Greenwood - 3:30 PM
Jackson City - at Harlan County - 6:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Central Hardin - at John Hardin - 7:00 PM
Hazard - at Johnson Central - 8:00 PM
South Oldham - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:15 PM
Fort Knox - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Letcher County Central - 7:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at Lexington Catholic - 8:00 PM
North Laurel - at Lincoln County - 6:00 PM
Berea - at Madison Central - 7:00 PM
Garrard County - at Madison Southern - 7:30 PM
Calloway County - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
St. Mary - at McCracken County - 5:30 PM
DeSales - at Meade County - 7:00 PM
Bath County - at Menifee County - 8:00 PM
Western Hills - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Lyon County - at Muhlenberg County - 7:00 PM
Whitefield Academy - at North Bullitt - 5:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at North Hardin - 7:00 PM
North Oldham - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
St. Patrick - at Rowan County - 7:00 PM
Greenup County - at Russell - 8:00 PM
Tates Creek - at Scott County - 8:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at South Warren - 7:15 PM
Pulaski County - at Southwestern - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Spencer County - 7:00 PM
Ballard - at St. Xavier - 7:30 PM
Bardstown - at Taylor County - 7:00 PM
Bethlehem - at Thomas Nelson - 7:00 PM
Christian County - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
University Heights - at Union County - 6:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Villa Madonna - 6:30 PM
Iroquois - at Waggener - 5:30 PM
Todd County Central - at Warren East - 7:00 PM
Casey County - at Wayne County - 6:30 PM
Boyle County - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Model - at Woodford County - 6:00 PM
Danville - at Woodford County - 7:45 PM
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
Southern - at Brown - 6:00 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Butler - 5:30 PM
Fairdale - at Central - 5:30 PM
Boone County - at Covington Catholic - 8:00 PM
North Oldham - at Fern Creek - 5:30 PM
DuPont Manual - at Male - 5:30 PM
Rowan County - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
East Jessamine - at Owen County - 7:00 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at Trinity (Louisville) - 7:15 PM
Beechwood - at Williamstown - 5:30 PM
Thursday, September 6, 2018
Prestonsburg - vs.Shelby Valley
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 15th Region
Owensboro - at Apollo - 7:00 PM
Covington Catholic - at Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati), OH - 5:30 PM
Walden - at Atherton - 6:00 PM
Frankfort - at Bethlehem - 7:30 PM
Campbell County - at Bishop Brossart - 6:30 PM
Russell - at Boyd County - 8:00 PM
Lincoln County - at Boyle County - 7:30 PM
Scott County - at Bryan Station - 8:00 PM
Grayson County - at Bullitt Central - 6:00 PM
Ohio County - at Butler County - 7:00 PM
Campbellsville - at Casey County - 6:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Hart County - at Clinton County - 7:00 PM
Grant County - at Conner - 7:45 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Cooper - 7:30 PM
Franklin County - at Danville - 8:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
North Bullitt - at DeSales - 7:00 PM
Brown - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
Bath County - at Fleming County - 8:00 PM
Logan County - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
Carroll County - at Gallatin County - 8:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
Clinton County - at Glasgow - 7:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Harrison County - 7:30 PM
Woodford County - at Henry Clay - 8:00 PM
Owen County - at Henry County - 7:30 PM
Highlands - at Holmes - 7:00 PM
Lyon County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Male - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:15 PM
Barren County - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Lexington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Taylor County - at Marion County - 7:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Marion County - 7:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Marshall County - 7:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
St. Mary - at Massac County (Metropolis), IL - 4:30 PM
West Jessamine - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Harlan County - at Middlesboro - 6:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Model - 5:30 PM
Paris - at Montgomery County - 6:00 PM
Graves County - at Murray - 7:00 PM
Ryle - at Newport Central Catholic - 5:30 PM
Wayne County - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Mayfield - at Paducah Tilghman - 7:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Perry County Central - 8:00 PM
Jackson City - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Moore - at Seneca - 7:00 PM
North Oldham - at Shelby County - 7:30 PM
Sayre - at South Laurel - 7:30 PM
North Hardin - at South Oldham - 8:00 PM
Greenwood - at South Warren - 7:00 PM
Madison Central - at Tates Creek - 7:30 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Webster County - at University Heights - 7:00 PM
Scott - at Villa Madonna - 5:00 PM
Williamstown - at Walton-Verona - 6:00 PM
Morgan County - at West Carter - 8:00 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Western Hills - 7:30 PM
Fern Creek - at Whitefield Academy - 5:30 PM
Menifee County - at Wolfe County - 5:30 PM
Friday, September 7, 2018
Central Hardin - vs.Somerset
(at Elizabethtown Sportspark)
- 8:00 PM Thoroughbred Cup
Saturday, September 8, 2018
Bishop Brossart - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 10th Region
Christian County - vs.Franklin County
(at Hopkinsville)
- 2:00 PM Boots and Butts Soccer Classic
Marion County - vs.TBA
(at Hopkinsville)
- Boots and Butts Soccer Classic
TBA - at Hopkinsville - 5:00 PM Boots and Butts Soccer Classic
Campbell County - at Hopkinsville - 12:00 PM Boots and Butts Soccer Classic
Marion County - vs.TBA
(at Hopkinsville)
- Boots and Butts Soccer Classic
Apollo - vs.TBA
(at Hopkinsville)
- 9:00 AM Boots and Butts Soccer Classic
South Laurel - at Rowan County - 8:00 PM Kings of the Mountains
East Carter - vs.Corbin
(at Rowan County)
- 6:00 PM Kings of the Mountains
East Carter - vs.South Laurel
(at Rowan County)
- 1:00 PM Kings of the Mountains
Lawrence County - vs.Bath County
(at Rowan County)
- 3:00 PM Kings of the Mountains
Corbin - at Rowan County - 11:00 AM Kings of the Mountains
Western Hills - vs.Central
(at Elizabethtown Sportspark)
- 1:00 PM Thoroughbred Cup
Somerset - vs.Boyd County
(at Elizabethtown Sportspark)
- 5:00 PM Thoroughbred Cup
Somerset - vs.Lafayette
(at Elizabethtown Sportspark)
- 11:00 AM Thoroughbred Cup
Central Hardin - vs.Lafayette
(at Elizabethtown Sportspark)
- 5:00 PM Thoroughbred Cup
Central Hardin - vs.Boyd County
(at Elizabethtown Sportspark)
- 11:00 AM Thoroughbred Cup
Western Hills - vs.Muhlenberg County
(at Elizabethtown Sportspark)
- 7:00 PM Thoroughbred Cup
West Jessamine - vs.TBA -
Pendleton County - at Boone County - 12:00 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Boyd County - 8:00 PM
Beechwood - at Calvary Christian - 12:30 PM
Barren County - at Clinton County - 11:00 AM
Madison Central - at Collins -
Dixie Heights - at Cooper - 4:30 PM
Perry County Central - at Estill County - 5:00 PM
Jackson City - at Fleming County - 4:00 PM
Boyle County - at Frankfort - 2:30 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Glasgow - 6:30 PM
University Heights - at Grayson County - 1:00 PM
Graves County - at Greenwood - 5:30 PM
Marshall County - at Greenwood - 10:00 AM
Belfry - at Hazard - 10:00 AM
Louisville Collegiate - at Highlands - 7:00 PM
Henry Clay - at Kentucky Country Day - 12:00 PM
South Oldham - at Male - 11:30 AM
Woodford County - at Mercer County - 4:00 PM
Conner - at Newport Central Catholic - 1:00 PM
Meade County - at Ohio County - 11:00 AM
Greenup County - at Portsmouth West (West Portsmouth), OH - 10:00 AM
Sheldon Clark - at Shelby Valley - 6:30 PM
Scott - at Simon Kenton - 7:30 PM
Henderson County - at South Warren - 11:30 AM
Bowling Green - at St. Xavier - 2:30 PM
Lincoln County - at Taylor County - 12:30 PM
Covington Catholic - at Trinity (Louisville) - 2:00 PM
Sunday, September 9, 2018
Marion County - vs.TBA
(at Hopkinsville)
- Boots and Butts Soccer Classic
TBA - at Hopkinsville - Boots and Butts Soccer Classic
Apollo - vs.TBA
(at Hopkinsville)
- 2:00 PM Boots and Butts Soccer Classic
Western Hills - vs.Henry County
(at Elizabethtown Sportspark)
- 11:30 AM Thoroughbred Cup
West Jessamine - vs.TBA -
West Jessamine - vs.TBA -
Monday, September 10, 2018
Grayson County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Bullitt Central - at Brown - 6:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Butler - 5:30 PM
Russellville - at Butler County - 6:00 PM
St. Mary - at Calloway County - 7:00 PM
Atherton - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 7:00 PM
Paris - at East Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Fairdale - at Eastern - 7:00 PM
Riverside Christian - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Monroe County - at Glasgow - 7:00 PM
Mayfield - at Graves County - 7:00 PM
Bath County - at Greenup County - 7:30 PM
Portland Christian - at Henry County - 6:00 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:00 PM
Ballard - at McCracken County - 5:45 PM
Greenup County - at Morgan County - 8:00 PM
North Hardin - at Nelson County - 7:30 PM
Hazard - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Iroquois - at Southern - 5:30 PM
North Bullitt - at Taylor County - 6:00 PM
Trigg County - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at University Heights - 7:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
Russell - at Ashland Blazer - 8:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Ballard - 7:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Beechwood - 8:00 PM
Campbellsville - at Bethlehem - 6:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Boone County - 8:00 PM
West Carter - at Boyd County - 8:00 PM
Doss - at Butler - 5:30 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Central - 6:30 PM
St. Xavier - at Collins - 7:30 PM
Shelby County - at Cooper - 7:00 PM
Iroquois - at DeSales - 7:00 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at DuPont Manual - 7:00 PM
St. Patrick - at East Carter - 12:00 PM
Morgan County - at Elliott County - 7:30 PM
Jackson City - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
University Heights - at Fort Campbell - 7:00 PM
Bourbon County - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
Barren County - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
St. Joseph Central (Ironton), OH - at Greenup County - 6:30 PM
Knox Central - at Harlan County - 6:00 PM
Covington Catholic - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Union County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
University Heights - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
Hazard - at Letcher County Central - 8:00 PM
Trigg County - at Logan County - 7:30 PM
Woodford County - at Madison Central - 7:45 PM
Henderson County - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:00 PM
Danville - at Marion County - 7:30 PM
Lyon County - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
Central Hardin - at Meade County - 7:30 PM
Fleming County - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Belfry - at Mingo Central (Matewan), WV - 6:00 PM
Wayne County - at Monroe County - 5:30 PM
Mercer County - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Southern - at Moore - 5:30 PM
Bullitt Central - at North Bullitt - 6:00 PM
Fort Knox - at North Hardin - 5:30 PM
Trinity (Louisville) - at North Oldham - 7:30 PM
Daviess County - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Gallatin County - at Owen County - 6:00 PM
St. Mary - at Paducah Tilghman - 7:00 PM
Conner - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
Harrison County - at Rowan County - 7:30 PM
Hart County - at Russellville - 5:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at Ryle - 8:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Sayre - 5:30 PM
Frankfort - at Scott County - 8:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Sheldon Clark - 8:30 PM
Pulaski County - at Somerset - 7:30 PM
Oneida Baptist Institute - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Oldham County - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
Boyle County - at Southwestern - 7:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Tates Creek - 8:00 PM
LaRue County - at Taylor County - 7:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Mason County - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
South Warren - at Warren East - 7:00 PM
Bryan Station - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Bullitt East - at Whitefield Academy - 5:00 PM
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Fairdale - 7:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at Lafayette - 8:00 PM
Owen County - at Williamstown - 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 13, 2018
Lexington Christian - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 11/12 All "A" Classic Sectional Tournament
Madison Southern - at Anderson County - 7:00 PM
Boyd County - at Ashland Blazer - 8:00 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Beechwood - 8:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Belfry - 8:00 PM
Bath County - at Berea - 7:30 PM
Marion County - at Bethlehem - 7:00 PM
Greenwood - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Somerset - at Boyle County - 8:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Bullitt East - 5:30 PM
Lyon County - at Caldwell County - 7:00 PM
Graves County - at Calloway County - 7:30 PM
Taylor County - at Campbellsville - 7:30 PM
Whitley County - at Casey County - 6:30 PM
DuPont Manual - at Central - 5:30 PM
Nelson County - at Central Hardin - 7:00 PM
Cooper - at Conner - 7:00 PM
Fleming County - at Covington Latin - 6:00 PM
Owensboro - at Daviess County - 7:30 PM
Mason County - at East Carter - 7:00 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at Elizabethtown - 7:00 PM
Greenup County - at Elliott County - 8:00 PM
Butler - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Spencer County - at Frankfort - 7:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at Grant County - 7:30 PM
Perry County Central - at Harlan County - 6:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at Harrison County - 7:30 PM
Christian County - at Henderson County - 7:15 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Holmes -
Marshall County - at Hopkinsville - 7:15 PM
Riverside Christian - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:15 PM
South Laurel - at Knox Central - 6:00 PM
Shelby Valley - at Letcher County Central - 6:00 PM
Danville - at Lincoln County - 5:30 PM
Trigg County - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at McCracken County - 7:00 PM
Estill County - at Menifee County - 8:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Male - at Moore - 5:30 PM
Prestonsburg - at Morgan County - 8:00 PM
Providence (Clarksville), IN - at North Oldham - 7:30 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Owensboro Catholic - 7:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Paris - 7:30 PM
Bryan Station - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 8:00 PM
Mason County - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
Bullitt Central - at Portland Christian - 6:00 PM
Wayne County - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
Rowan County - at Russell - 6:00 PM
Covington Catholic - at Ryle - 7:30 PM
Collins - at Scott County - 8:00 PM
Atherton - at Seneca - 7:15 PM
South Oldham - at Shelby County - 7:30 PM
Barbourville - at Southwestern - 7:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at St. Patrick - 6:00 PM
North Hardin - at Thomas Nelson - 7:30 PM
Butler County - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Waggener - at Trinity (Louisville) - 5:30 PM
Dixie Heights - at Villa Madonna - 5:00 PM
Henry County - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
South Warren - at Warren Central - 7:00 PM
Russellville - at Warren East - 5:30 PM
St. Francis - at Whitefield Academy - 5:30 PM
Powell County - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Lexington Catholic - at Woodford County - 7:45 PM
Friday, September 14, 2018
Franklin-Simpson - vs.TBA
(at Barren County)
- 11:45 AM Barren County Trojan Classic
McCracken County - vs.St. Xavier
(at Evansville Reitz Memorial)
- 6:00 PM Indiana/Kentucky Challenge
Hopkins County Central - vs.TBA
(at Muhlenberg County)
- Muhlenberg County Classic
Portland Christian - at Grayson County - 5:00 PM
Saturday, September 15, 2018
LaRue County - vs.TBA
(at Barren County)
- 9:00 AM Barren County Trojan Classic
TBA - at Barren County - Barren County Trojan Classic
Lincoln County - at Barren County - 9:00 AM Barren County Trojan Classic
Franklin-Simpson - vs.TBA
(at Barren County)
- 1:00 PM Barren County Trojan Classic
Elizabethtown - at Henderson County - 9:00 AM Colonel Classic
Evansville Mater Dei (Evansville), IN - at Henderson County - 7:00 PM Colonel Classic
Gallatin County - vs.Williamstown
(at Grant County)
- 1:15 PM Dry Ridge Toyota Cup
Owen County - at Grant County - 9:45 AM Dry Ridge Toyota Cup
McCracken County - vs.TBA
(at Evansville Reitz Memorial)
- 11:00 AM Indiana/Kentucky Challenge
Hopkins County Central - vs.TBA
(at Muhlenberg County)
- Muhlenberg County Classic
Hopkins County Central - vs.TBA
(at Muhlenberg County)
- Muhlenberg County Classic
Oldham County - at Daviess County - 10:00 AM Panther Classic
Simon Kenton - at Daviess County - 6:30 PM Panther Classic
Simon Kenton - vs.Pleasure Ridge Park
(at Daviess County)
- 11:30 AM Panther Classic
Madison Southern - vs.Pulaski County
(at Somerset)
- 4:00 PM Superior Sign Cup
Glasgow - at Somerset - 8:00 PM Superior Sign Cup
Rock Creek Academy (Sellersburg), IN - at Whitefield Academy - 9:00 AM Wildcat Inviational
Ohio County - vs.Calloway County - 4:30 PM
Fairdale - at Anderson County - 11:00 AM
Greenwood - at Apollo - 5:00 PM
Beechwood - at Bishop Brossart - 6:30 PM
Shelby County - at Bryan Station - 12:30 PM
Carroll County - at Central - 12:00 PM
Ballard - at Central Hardin - 12:30 PM
Male - at Cooper -
Scott County - at Dixie Heights - 3:30 PM
Kentucky Country Day - at DuPont Manual - 10:30 AM
Powell County - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Harrison County - at Frankfort - 12:00 PM
University Heights - at Graves County - 1:00 PM
Monroe County - at Grayson County - 3:00 PM
Mason County - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Bullitt Central - at Hart County - 12:00 PM
Madison Central - at Holy Cross (Covington) - 5:00 PM
Estill County - at Letcher County Central - 2:00 PM
South Warren - at Louisville Collegiate - 2:00 PM
Fort Knox - at Marion County - 10:30 AM
Ohio County - at Marshall County - 10:00 AM
Cooper - at Newport Central Catholic - 2:00 PM
Taylor County - at North Hardin - 12:30 PM
Highlands - at North Oldham - 12:00 PM
Jackson City - at Oneida Baptist Institute - 2:00 PM
Montgomery County - at Pendleton County - 11:30 AM
Ashland Blazer - at Spring Valley (Huntington), WV - 11:00 AM
Covington Catholic - at St. Francis de Sales (Columbus), OH - 4:00 PM
Mayfield - at Trigg County - 2:30 PM
Garrard County - at Wayne County - 11:00 AM
Danville - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
DeSales - at Western Hills - 12:00 PM
Portland Christian - at Whitefield Academy -
Sunday, September 16, 2018
LaRue County - vs.TBA
(at Barren County)
- Barren County Trojan Classic
North Oldham - vs.TBA
(at Male)
- Male Bulldog Cup
Monday, September 17, 2018
Fern Creek - vs.TBA
(at Male)
- Male Bulldog Cup
TBA - at Male - Male Bulldog Cup
Newport Central Catholic - vs.TBA
(at Male)
- Male Bulldog Cup
DeSales - at Butler - 7:00 PM
Mayfield - at Calloway County - 7:00 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Central - 5:00 PM
East Carter - at Elliott County - 7:30 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Huntington, WV - 5:30 PM
Sheldon Clark - at Johnson Central - 8:30 PM
Trigg County - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
Wolfe County - at Morgan County - 6:00 PM
North Laurel - at Oneida Baptist Institute - 5:30 PM
Shelby Valley - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Somerset - 7:30 PM
Corbin - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Wayne County - at Southwestern - 6:00 PM
Estill County - at TBA - 6:00 PM
Casey County - at Taylor County - 6:30 PM
Walton-Verona - at Villa Madonna - 5:30 PM
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
TBA - at Male - Male Bulldog Cup
DeSales - vs.TBA
(at Male)
- 5:30 PM Male Bulldog Cup
Covington Catholic - at Anderson (Cincinnati), OH - 7:00 PM
Holmes - at Beechwood - 8:00 PM
Paintsville - at Belfry - 8:00 PM
Scott - at Bishop Brossart - 6:30 PM
Franklin County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Moore - at Bullitt Central - 7:00 PM
Monroe County - at Butler County - 6:00 PM
Barren County - at Campbellsville - 5:30 PM
Dixie Heights - at Conner - 8:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
Highlands - at East Central (St. Leon), IN - 7:00 PM
Lafayette - at Frederick Douglass - 8:00 PM
Boyle County - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
McCracken County - at Graves County - 7:00 PM
East Carter - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
South Warren - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
Gallatin County - at Henry County - 8:00 PM
Caldwell County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Henderson County - at Hopkinsville - 7:15 PM
Powell County - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Harlan County - at Knox Central - 6:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Logan County - 7:00 PM
Mayfield - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
Madison Central - at Madison Southern - 8:00 PM
Hart County - at Marion County - 6:00 PM
Menifee County - at Morgan County - 8:00 PM
Grayson County - at Muhlenberg County - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Newport Central Catholic - 6:15 PM
Southern - at North Bullitt - 5:30 PM
John Hardin - at North Hardin - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Carroll County - at Owen County - 7:30 PM
Trigg County - at Paducah Tilghman - 7:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 8:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Prestonsburg - 8:00 PM
Casey County - at Pulaski County - 7:30 PM
Fleming County - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM
Boyd County - at Russell - 8:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Williamstown - at Simon Kenton - 7:30 PM
Eastern - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
Lincoln County - at Southwestern - 7:30 PM
Anderson County - at Spencer County - 7:00 PM
Ballard Memorial - at St. Mary - 5:30 PM
Villa Madonna - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Bethlehem - at Taylor County - 7:30 PM
DuPont Manual - at Trinity (Louisville) - 7:30 PM
Brown - at Waggener - 6:30 PM
Mercer County - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
East Jessamine - at Western Hills - 7:30 PM
Frankfort - at Woodford County - 7:45 PM
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
TBA - at Male - Male Bulldog Cup
Newport Central Catholic - vs.TBA
(at Male)
- Male Bulldog Cup
Rowan County - at Bath County - 6:00 PM
Boone County - at Cooper - 5:30 PM
Butler - at Moore - 5:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Morgan County - 6:45 PM
Walton-Verona - at Williamstown - 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 20, 2018
DeSales - vs.TBA
(at Male)
- 5:30 PM Male Bulldog Cup
TBA - at Male - Male Bulldog Cup
TBA - at Glasgow - Scotties Classic
South Laurel - at Madison Central - 8:00 PM Tribe Shootout
Kentucky Country Day - at Ballard - 7:15 PM
Grant County - at Beechwood - 8:00 PM
Bardstown - at Bethlehem - 7:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Portland Christian - at Bullitt Central -
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Caldwell County - 7:00 PM
Marion County - at Campbellsville - 7:00 PM
Gallatin County - at Carroll County - 6:00 PM
St. Francis - at Central - 5:00 PM
John Hardin - at Central Hardin - 7:00 PM
Wayne County - at Clinton County - 5:00 PM
Roger Bacon (Cincinnati), OH - at Covington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Western Hills - at Danville - 7:30 PM
Apollo - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
North Hardin - at Elizabethtown - 7:00 PM
Estill County - at Fleming County - 8:00 PM
University Heights - at Fort Campbell - 7:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Franklin County - 7:30 PM
Butler County - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Garrard County - 6:00 PM
Pendleton County - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
Marshall County - at Graves County - 7:30 PM
Meade County - at Grayson County - 5:00 PM
Christian County - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
LaRue County - at Hart County - 5:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Holy Cross (Covington) - 5:00 PM
Wolfe County - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Jeffersonville, IN - 5:00 PM
Boyd County - at Johnson Central - 6:30 PM
Belfry - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Model - at Lincoln County - 6:00 PM
Russellville - at Logan County - 7:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville - at Louisville Collegiate - 5:30 PM
St. Mary - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
St. Patrick - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
Murray - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at McCracken County - 7:15 PM
Powell County - at Menifee County - 8:00 PM
Southwestern - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Ohio County - at Muhlenberg County - 7:00 PM
Doss - at North Bullitt - 6:00 PM
Henry County - at Owen County - 6:00 PM
Lafayette - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 8:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Russell - 8:00 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Scott County - 8:00 PM
Frankfort - at Shelby County - 7:30 PM
Paintsville - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Bowling Green - at South Warren - 7:00 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Southern - 5:30 PM
Butler - at Spencer County - 7:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at St. Henry - 7:00 PM
Brown - at St. Xavier - 5:00 PM
Woodford County - at Tates Creek - 8:00 PM
Nelson County - at Taylor County - 7:30 PM
Barren County - at Todd County Central - 5:30 PM
Atherton - at Waggener - 7:00 PM
Scott - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
Greenup County - at West Carter - 8:00 PM
Harlan County - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Friday, September 21, 2018
TBA - at Male - Male Bulldog Cup
Jackson City - at Elliott County - 6:00 PM
Conner - at Ryle - 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Bishop Brossart - vs.TBA
(at Frankfort)
- All "A" Classic State Tournament
Louisville Collegiate - vs.TBA
(at Frankfort)
- All "A" Classic State Tournament
Franklin-Simpson - vs.Hopkinsville
(at Stadium of Champions, Hopkinsville)
- 3:15 PM Colonel Showcase
Christian County - vs.Owensboro
(at Stadium of Champions, Hopkinsville)
- 7:00 PM Colonel Showcase
Hopkinsville - vs.Owensboro
(at Stadium of Champions, Hopkinsville)
- 11:45 AM Colonel Showcase
Christian County - vs.Mayfield
(at Stadium of Champions, Hopkinsville)
- 8:00 AM Colonel Showcase
Franklin-Simpson - vs.Graves County
(at Stadium of Champions, Hopkinsville)
- 9:30 AM Colonel Showcase
Graves County - vs.Caldwell County
(at Stadium of Champions, Hopkinsville)
- 5:15 PM Colonel Showcase
Butler - vs.Greenwood
(at Fairdale)
- 4:00 PM King of the Bluegrass Cup
Bowling Green - at Fairdale - 5:45 PM King of the Bluegrass Cup
Greenwood - vs.Bullitt East
(at Fairdale)
- 12:30 PM King of the Bluegrass Cup
Bardstown - at Fairdale - 10:45 AM King of the Bluegrass Cup
DeSales - vs.TBA
(at Male)
- 11:00 AM Male Bulldog Cup
Newport Central Catholic - vs.TBA
(at Male)
- Male Bulldog Cup
TBA - at Male - Male Bulldog Cup
TBA - at Glasgow - Scotties Classic
Montgomery County - at Madison Central - 7:00 PM Tribe Shootout
Central - at Madison Central - 12:00 PM Tribe Shootout
Butler - vs.Bullitt East - 9:00 AM
Belfry - at Ashland Blazer - 12:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Atherton - 9:00 AM
Hopkins County Central - at Ballard Memorial - 6:00 PM
Fleming County - at Bourbon County - 6:00 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Carroll County - 11:00 AM
Beechwood - at Cooper - 12:00 PM
Campbellsville - at Grayson County - 11:00 AM
St. Joseph Central (Ironton), OH - at Greenup County - 1:00 PM
Highlands - at Hamilton Southeastern (Fishers), IN - 1:30 PM
Calloway County - at Henderson County - 11:00 AM
Boyd County - at Hurricane, WV - 11:30 AM
Bethlehem - at LaRue County - 11:00 AM
Powell County - at Letcher County Central - 12:00 PM
Woodford County - at Lexington Christian - 2:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Paris - at Mason County - 10:00 AM
Marion County - at Nelson County - 12:30 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at North Hardin - 1:30 PM
John Hardin - at Ohio County - 11:45 AM
Portland Christian - at Owen County - 1:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Rowan County - 3:00 PM
Campbell County - at Simon Kenton - 2:00 PM
Massac County (Metropolis), IL - at St. Mary - 10:00 AM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at TBA - 3:00 PM
Mayfield - at TBA -
Fort Campbell - at Webster County - 12:30 PM
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Louisville Collegiate - vs.TBA
(at Frankfort)
- All "A" Classic State Tournament
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Dublin Coffman (Dublin), OH - 1:00 PM
Monday, September 24, 2018
Conner - at Boone County - 7:30 PM
Hart County - at Butler County - 5:30 PM
Caldwell County - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Owen County - at Covington Latin - 5:30 PM
Monroe County - at Hart County - 5:30 PM
Pulaski County - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Ballard Memorial - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
West Carter - at Morgan County - 8:00 PM
Estill County - at Powell County - 8:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Prestonsburg - 6:30 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Rock Hill (Ironton), OH - 7:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Charlestown, IN - at Southern - 5:30 PM
Atherton - at St. Xavier - 7:00 PM
DeSales - at Thomas Nelson - 7:00 PM
St. Mary - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at University Heights - 7:00 PM
Berea - at Wayne County - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
Fern Creek - at Ballard - 7:00 PM
University Heights - at Ballard Memorial - 6:00 PM
Butler County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Nelson County - at Bethlehem - 7:00 PM
Highlands - at Bishop Brossart - 5:00 PM
Portland Christian - at Bullitt Central - 6:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Calvary Christian - 5:00 PM
Wayne County - at Campbellsville - 6:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at Central Hardin - 7:00 PM
South Oldham - at Collins - 7:30 PM
St. Henry - at Cooper - 8:00 PM
Oneida Baptist Institute - at Corbin - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at Covington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Madison Southern - at Danville - 7:30 PM
Waggener - at Doss - 5:30 PM
West Carter - at East Carter - 8:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at East Jessamine - 7:30 PM
North Hardin - at Fort Knox - 5:30 PM
Bourbon County - at Frankfort - 7:30 PM
Warren East - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
Owen County - at Gallatin County - 7:30 PM
Paris - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
Murray - at Graves County - 5:30 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Grayson County - 5:30 PM
Fleming County - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Daviess County - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Harlan County - 6:00 PM
Lyon County - at Henderson County - 7:15 PM
Calloway County - at Hopkinsville - 7:30 PM
Glasgow - at LaRue County - 6:30 PM
Ohio County - at Logan County - 7:00 PM
Model - at Madison Central - 6:00 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at Male - 7:15 PM
Anderson County - at Marion County - 7:30 PM
Marshall County - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
Jackson City - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Western Hills - at North Bullitt - 7:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at Paducah Tilghman - 7:00 PM
Franklin County - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 8:00 PM
Sheldon Clark - at Prestonsburg - 8:00 PM
Boyd County - at Rowan County - 7:30 PM
Johnson Central - at Russell - 7:00 PM
Beechwood - at Scott - 8:00 PM
Sayre - at Scott County - 6:30 PM
South Laurel - at Somerset - 7:30 PM
Warren Central - at South Warren - 7:00 PM
Shelby County - at Spencer County - 7:30 PM
Moore - at St. Francis - 7:00 PM
Holmes - at St. Patrick - 6:00 PM
Lafayette - at Tates Creek - 8:00 PM
Taylor County - at Thomas Nelson - 7:30 PM
Russellville - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Caldwell County - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
Apollo - at Webster County - 7:00 PM
Walden - at Whitefield Academy - 5:30 PM
Estill County - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Montgomery County - at Woodford County - 7:45 PM
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
Butler - at Atherton - 7:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Ballard - 7:00 PM
Fern Creek - at Butler - 5:00 PM
Moore - at DeSales - 7:00 PM
Conner - at Holmes - 7:00 PM
Southern - at North Oldham - 5:30 PM
Trinity (Louisville) - at St. Xavier - 8:00 PM
Covington Latin - at Walton-Verona - 5:00 PM
Thursday, September 27, 2018
Muhlenberg County - at Apollo - 7:00 PM
Monroe County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Russell - at Bath County - 6:00 PM
Shelby Valley - at Belfry - 6:00 PM
Bryan Station - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Fairland (Proctorville), OH - at Boyd County - 6:00 PM
LaRue County - at Campbellsville - 6:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Carroll County - 6:00 PM
Fort Knox - at Central Hardin - 6:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Scott - at Conner - 7:00 PM
Summit Country Day (Cincinnati), OH - at Covington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Madison Central - at Danville - 7:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Dixie Heights -
Rowan County - at East Carter - 7:00 PM
Male - at Eastern - 7:00 PM
Fairdale - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Morgan County - at Fleming County - 7:00 PM
Berea - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Middlesboro - at Harlan County - 6:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Harrison County - 7:30 PM
Bethlehem - at Hart County - 5:00 PM
Jackson City - at Hazard - 6:00 PM
Daviess County - at Henderson County - 7:00 PM
La Salle (Cincinnati), OH - at Highlands - 7:00 PM
Grayson County - at Hopkins County Central - 5:30 PM
Collins - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:15 PM
Scott County - at Lexington Catholic - 8:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Logan County - 7:30 PM
Ballard Memorial - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
Graves County - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
North Hardin - at Meade County - 7:30 PM
Frankfort - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
St. Mary - at Muhlenberg County - 6:00 PM
South Oldham - at North Oldham - 7:30 PM
DuPont Manual - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Ohio County - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
Waggener - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 5:00 PM
Paris - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Paintsville - at Prestonsburg - 8:00 PM
Southwestern - at Pulaski County - 7:30 PM
Butler County - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Cooper - at Ryle - 7:45 PM
Anderson County - at Shelby County - 7:30 PM
Johnson Central - at Sheldon Clark - 8:30 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Simon Kenton - 7:30 PM
Casey County - at Somerset - 6:00 PM
Sayre - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Lexington Christian - at Tates Creek - 7:30 PM
Trigg County - at University Heights - 7:00 PM
Beechwood - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
Hopkinsville - at Warren Central - 7:30 PM
Todd County Central - at Webster County - 8:00 PM
Menifee County - at West Carter - 8:00 PM
East Jessamine - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Henry County - at Western Hills - 7:00 PM
DeSales - at Whitefield Academy - 4:30 PM
Lafayette - at Woodford County - 7:45 PM
Friday, September 28, 2018
Central Hardin - vs.Westminster Christian (St. Louis), MO
(at McCracken County)
- 8:00 PM River Region
Marist (Chicago), IL - at McCracken County - 6:00 PM River Region
South Warren - vs.Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau), MO
(at McCracken County)
- 8:00 PM River Region
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Somerset - vs.Butler County
(at Madisonville North Hopkins)
- 12:00 PM Donley Classic
Madisonville-North Hopkins - vs.Butler County
(at Madisonville North Hopkins)
- 7:30 PM Donley Classic
Greenwood - vs.Somerset
(at Madisonville North Hopkins)
- 5:00 PM Donley Classic
Greenwood - vs.Madisonville-North Hopkins
(at Madisonville North Hopkins)
- 10:00 AM Donley Classic
TBA - at McCracken County - 3:00 PM River Region
TBA - at McCracken County - 9:00 AM River Region
Central Hardin - vs.TBA
(at McCracken County)
- River Region
Central Hardin - vs.TBA
(at McCracken County)
- River Region
George Rogers Clark - vs.Massac County (Metropolis), IL
(at Murray)
- Tiger Classic
George Rogers Clark - at Murray - Tiger Classic
South Warren - vs.TBA -
Lincoln County - at Anderson County -
Elizabethtown - at Atherton - 2:00 PM
LaRue County - at Bardstown - 11:00 AM
Pendleton County - at Beechwood - 5:30 PM
Holmes - at Bishop Brossart - 5:00 PM
Henderson County - at Bowling Green - 12:30 PM
Western Hills - at Boyle County - 2:00 PM
Monroe County - at Campbellsville - 1:00 PM
Grayson County - at Covington Latin - 11:00 AM
Paris - at Estill County -
Mason County - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Owensboro - at Fort Campbell - 12:30 PM
Collins - at Frankfort - 11:30 AM
Bullitt Central - at Franklin County - 7:30 PM
Logan County - at Glasgow - 3:30 PM
Trigg County - at Graves County - 11:30 AM
Menifee County - at Greenup County - 7:00 PM
Shelby Valley - at Hazard - 8:30 PM
Jackson City - at Letcher County Central - 1:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Lexington Catholic - 11:00 AM
Newport Central Catholic - at Madison Central - 2:30 PM
Ohio County - at Male - 1:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at Male - 12:00 PM
Russellville - at Muhlenberg County - 9:30 AM
Louisville Collegiate - at North Hardin - 7:00 PM
Riverside Christian - at Powell County - 12:00 PM
North Oldham - at Ryle - 6:30 PM
Mayfield - at University Heights - 1:00 PM
East Carter - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Sunday, September 30, 2018
East Carter - at Anderson County - 2:00 PM
Monday, October 1, 2018
Hurricane, WV - at Ashland Blazer - 6:30 PM
Hart County - at Bardstown - 5:00 PM
West Carter - at Bath County - 6:00 PM
Gallatin County - at Boone County - 5:30 PM
Mayfield - at Caldwell County - 7:00 PM
Fairdale - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 7:00 PM
Lyon County - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Butler - at Eastern - 7:00 PM
Riverside Christian - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Graves County - at Fort Campbell - 7:00 PM
Southwestern - at Glasgow - 8:00 PM
Rowan County - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Shelby Valley - at Johnson Central - 8:00 PM
North Hardin - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Webster County - at Ohio County - 5:30 PM
South Laurel - at Paris - 6:00 PM
Powell County - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Russell - 7:30 PM
Trigg County - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Fern Creek - at Seneca - 5:30 PM
Kentucky Country Day - at Trinity (Louisville) - 7:30 PM
Brown - at Whitefield Academy - 5:30 PM