2019 KY Boys Soccer
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Monday, August 12, 2019
Warren Central - at Apollo - 7:30 PM
Oldham County - at Ballard - 7:00 PM
Hart County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Henderson County - at Bowling Green - 7:15 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Trigg County - at Fort Campbell - 7:00 PM
Russellville - at Grayson County - 6:30 PM
Logan County - at Hopkinsville - 7:15 PM
Prestonsburg - at Letcher County Central - 8:30 PM
Pulaski County - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Calloway County - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at Marshall County - 7:00 PM
St. Mary - at McCracken County - 7:00 PM
Lyon County - at Murray - 7:30 PM
Somerset - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Breathitt County - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Seneca - 5:30 PM
Johnson Central - at Shelby Valley - 8:00 PM
South Laurel - at Southwestern - 7:30 PM
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
Owen County - at Anderson County - 7:30 PM
Fairdale - at Bardstown - 7:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
St. Henry - at Boone County - 8:00 PM
Mercer County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Spencer County - at Bullitt Central - 7:30 PM
Brown - at Butler - 5:00 PM
Owensboro - at Central Hardin - 8:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Cooper - 7:30 PM
Dixie Heights - at Covington Catholic - 6:30 PM
Madison Southern - at Danville - 7:30 PM
Boyle County - at Elizabethtown - 7:00 PM
Henry County - at Grant County - 7:30 PM
Scott County - at Great Crossing - 8:00 PM
Sayre - at Harrison County - 6:30 PM
South Warren - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
North Oldham - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:30 PM
Monroe County - at LaRue County - 7:00 PM
Martin County - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Garrard County - at Lexington Christian - 6:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:30 PM
St. Mary - at Marshall County - 7:00 PM
Campbell County - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
Lafayette - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Male - at Moore - 7:00 PM
Trigg County - at Muhlenberg County - 7:00 PM
Meade County - at Nelson County - 7:30 PM
Portland Christian - at North Bullitt - 7:00 PM
Warren East - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
North Hardin - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Ballard Memorial - at Paducah Tilghman - 6:00 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 8:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
Fleming County - at Russell - 6:00 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Scott - 7:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Simon Kenton - 8:00 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Southern - 5:30 PM
East Carter - at St. Patrick - 7:00 PM
Collins - at St. Xavier - 7:30 PM
Madison Central - at Tates Creek - 7:45 PM
Marion County - at Thomas Nelson - 7:30 PM
Gallatin County - at Villa Madonna - 6:15 PM
Frankfort - at Waggener - 6:00 PM
Williamstown - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
Clinton County - at Wayne County - 6:30 PM
Boyd County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Rowan County - at Western Hills - 6:30 PM
Valley - at Whitefield Academy - 6:00 PM
TBA - at Whitefield Academy - 6:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Woodford County - 7:30 PM
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
Butler - at Atherton - 7:00 PM
Highlands - at Beechwood - 8:00 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Fort Knox - 6:00 PM
Menifee County - at Morgan County - 8:00 PM
Paris - at Owen County - 6:00 PM
Thursday, August 15, 2019
Owensboro - at Apollo - 7:30 PM
Glasgow - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Williamstown - at Beechwood - 8:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Belfry -
Garrard County - at Berea - 6:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at Boone County - 8:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Boyd County - 6:00 PM
Anderson County - at Boyle County - 6:30 PM
Southern - at Bullitt East - 5:30 PM
McCracken County - at Calloway County - 7:00 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Campbell County - 7:30 PM
East Jessamine - at Campbellsville - 7:00 PM
Frankfort - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 7:30 PM
Trigg County - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Ballard - at Collins - 7:30 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Conner - 7:30 PM
West Jessamine - at Danville - 7:00 PM
Morgan County - at East Carter - 7:30 PM
St. Xavier - at Eastern - 7:30 PM
Lexington Catholic - at Elizabethtown - 7:00 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Franklin County - 7:30 PM
South Warren - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
St. Mary - at Graves County - 7:30 PM
DeSales - at Grayson County - 7:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Greenup County - 6:00 PM
Butler County - at Hart County - 6:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Henderson County - 7:00 PM
Dixie Heights - at Holmes - 7:30 PM
Lyon County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:15 PM
John Hardin - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Fern Creek - at Male - 7:00 PM
Marshall County - at Mayfield - 5:30 PM
Bardstown - at Meade County - 7:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Hopkinsville - at Murray - 7:15 PM
Spencer County - at North Bullitt - 6:00 PM
Wayne County - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
North Hardin - at North Oldham - 7:30 PM
University Heights - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Harrison County - at Paris - 6:00 PM
Moore - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 5:30 PM
Menifee County - at Powell County - 8:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Prestonsburg - 6:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Ryle - 7:30 PM
Waggener - at Shelby County - 7:30 PM
Corbin - at Somerset - 7:30 PM
Perry County Central - at South Laurel -
Fairdale - at South Oldham - 7:00 PM
Model - at Southwestern - 6:00 PM
Scott - at Tates Creek - 7:30 PM
Central Hardin - at Warren Central - 7:00 PM
Portland Christian - at Whitefield Academy - 5:00 PM
Oneida Baptist Institute - at Wolfe County - 5:30 PM
Mercer County - at Woodford County - 7:30 PM
Friday, August 16, 2019
Mason County - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
Saturday, August 17, 2019
North Bullitt - at Bullitt East - 8:00 AM Bullitt Cup
Bullitt Central - at Bullitt East - 12:00 PM Bullitt Cup
Bullitt Central - vs.North Bullitt
(at Bullitt East)
- 10:00 AM Bullitt Cup
Bowling Green - vs.Lafayette - 6:00 PM
Graves County - at Ballard Memorial - 6:00 PM
Scott - at Beechwood -
Jackson City - at Belfry - 1:00 PM
Conner - at Calvary Christian - 12:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Campbell County -
Villa Madonna - at Carroll County - 6:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at Cooper - 4:00 PM
South Laurel - at Corbin - 6:00 PM
Henry Clay - at Covington Catholic - 3:00 PM
Madison Central - at Danville - 8:00 PM
Marshall County - at Eastern - 9:00 AM
Kentucky Country Day - at Floyd Central (Floyds Knobs), IN - 7:30 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Frankfort - 12:00 PM
Oldham County - at Henderson County - 6:00 PM
Ballard - at Highlands - 5:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Hopkins County Central - 5:30 PM
Daviess County - at Hopkinsville - 11:30 AM
Taylor County - at LaRue County - 11:00 AM
Marshall County - at Male - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Meade County - 7:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Madison Southern - at Montgomery County - 1:00 PM
Lincoln County - at North Hardin - 5:30 PM
Christian County - at Owensboro Catholic - 11:00 AM
Grant County - at Pendleton County - 11:30 AM
Russell - at Rock Hill (Ironton), OH - 6:00 PM
St. Patrick - at Ryle - 3:30 PM
Martin County - vs.Hazard
(at Sheldon Clark)
- 6:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Somerset - 7:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Southwestern - 12:30 PM
Central Hardin - at Trinity (Louisville) - 1:00 PM
Ohio County - at Webster County - 7:00 PM
Sunday, August 18, 2019
Lafayette - at Warren Central - 10:30 AM
Monday, August 19, 2019
Butler - vs.Male
(at DeSales)
- 8:00 PM Colt Cup
Fern Creek - vs.TBA
(at DeSales)
- Colt Cup
Butler County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Somerset - at Casey County - 6:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Hart County - 5:30 PM
Trigg County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Pikeville - at Johnson Central - 7:00 PM
West Carter - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
South Laurel - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Iroquois - at Moore - 5:30 PM
Bath County - at Morgan County - 8:00 PM
Portland Christian - at Owen County - 5:30 PM
Riverside Christian - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Belfry - at Prestonsburg - 8:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Rowan County - 7:30 PM
Paris - at Sayre - 6:00 PM
South Warren - at Warren East - 7:00 PM