2021 KY Boys Soccer
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Monday, August 9, 2021
Hart County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Warren Central - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Webster County - at Caldwell County - 7:00 PM
Williamstown - at Campbell County - 7:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Mercer County - at East Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Walton-Verona - at Gallatin County - 6:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Graves County - 6:00 PM
Lyon County - at Henderson County - 7:15 PM
Greenwood - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
Greenup County - at Johnson Central - 7:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Muhlenberg County - 5:30 PM
Ohio County - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM
South Laurel - at Somerset - 7:30 PM
Kentucky Country Day - at South Warren - 7:00 PM
Henry County - at Spencer County - 7:00 PM
McCracken County - at St. Mary - 7:00 PM
Murray - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Tuesday, August 10, 2021
Allen County-Scottsville - vs.Hart County
(at Various Sites)
- 5:30 PM Kentucky 2A - Section 2
Greenup County - at Ashland Blazer - 6:00 PM
East Carter - at Bath County - 6:30 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Beechwood - 6:00 PM
Boyle County - at Berea - 7:30 PM
Bourbon County - at Boyd County - 8:00 PM
Madison Central - at Bryan Station - 8:00 PM
Meade County - at Bullitt Central - 6:00 PM
Marion County - at Bullitt East - 7:00 PM
Pulaski County - at Casey County - 7:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Conner - 7:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at Cooper - 7:30 PM
Eastern - at DeSales - 7:00 PM
Atherton - at Elizabethtown - 7:30 PM
Harlan County - at Estill County - 7:30 PM
Collins - at Frankfort - 7:30 PM
Central - at Gallatin County - 6:00 PM
Pendleton County - at George Rogers Clark - 8:00 PM
Anderson County - at Grant County - 7:30 PM
Lexington Catholic - at Great Crossing - 8:00 PM
Campbell County - at Harrison County - 7:30 PM
Lafayette - at Henry Clay - 8:00 PM
Boone County - at Holy Cross (Covington) - 5:15 PM
University Heights - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
Wolfe County - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Thomas Nelson - at John Hardin - 7:00 PM
Ohio County - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Paintsville - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Bardstown - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Madison Southern - 7:45 PM
Moore - at Male - 7:00 PM
Rowan County - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
Graves County - at Mayfield - 7:30 PM
Powell County - at Menifee County - 8:00 PM
Danville - at Model - 6:30 PM
Russell County - at Monroe County - 5:30 PM
Lexington Christian - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Spencer County - at Nelson County - 7:30 PM
Taylor County - at North Hardin - 7:30 PM
Ballard - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Belfry - at Prestonsburg - 8:00 PM
North Laurel - at Scott County - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Seneca - 5:00 PM
St. Francis - at Shelby County - 6:00 PM
Covington Catholic - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
Glasgow - at Southwestern - 6:30 PM
Central Hardin - at St. Xavier - 7:00 PM
Dixie Heights - at Tates Creek - 7:45 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Warren East - 7:00 PM
Brown - at Whitefield Academy - 5:00 PM
Carroll County - at Williamstown - 7:00 PM
Wednesday, August 11, 2021
Whitley County - at Danville - 6:00 PM
Trinity Christian - at East Jessamine - 7:00 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Fern Creek - 5:30 PM
Thursday, August 12, 2021
Spencer County - at Anderson County - 7:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Bardstown - 7:00 PM
LaRue County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Boone County - 7:30 PM
Bath County - at Boyd County - 7:00 PM
Henderson County - at Caldwell County - 7:15 PM
McCracken County - at Calloway County - 7:00 PM
Dixie Heights - at Campbell County - 7:30 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Carroll County -
Somerset - at Casey County - 7:30 PM
Butler - at Central Hardin - 7:30 PM
Bullitt East - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 7:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Collins - 7:30 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Cooper - 8:00 PM
Conner - at Covington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Pulaski County - at Danville - 6:30 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
Eastern - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Franklin County - 7:45 PM
Shelby County - at Gallatin County - 7:30 PM
Campbellsville - at Garrard County - 6:30 PM
Lyon County - at Graves County - 7:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Grayson County - 5:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Great Crossing - 7:45 PM
Barbourville - at Harlan County - 6:30 PM
Grant County - at Harrison County - 7:30 PM
Jackson City - at Hazard - 6:00 PM
Beechwood - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Martin County - at Johnson Central - 8:00 PM
Greenup County - at Lawrence County - 8:00 PM
Trinity (Louisville) - at Lexington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Logan County - 6:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:00 PM
Lincoln County - at Marion County - 7:30 PM
Mayfield - at Marshall County - 7:00 PM
Scott - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at Meade County - 7:30 PM
Rowan County - at Menifee County - 8:00 PM
Southwestern - at Mercer County - 6:00 PM
Berea - at Model - 5:30 PM
West Jessamine - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Hopkinsville - at Murray - 7:00 PM
Nelson County - at North Hardin - 7:30 PM
Apollo - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM
Trigg County - at Paducah Tilghman - 7:00 PM
Paintsville - at Prestonsburg - 8:00 PM
Fleming County - at Russell - 6:00 PM
Whitley County - at Russell County - 5:00 PM
Hart County - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Male - at Seneca - 5:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Simon Kenton - 8:00 PM
Somerset Christian School - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Kentucky Country Day - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
Iroquois - at Southern - 5:30 PM
DeSales - at St. Henry - 7:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at St. Mary - 7:00 PM
Paris - at St. Patrick - 6:00 PM
Ohio County - at Taylor County - 8:00 PM
Sayre - at Villa Madonna -
Owen County - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
Warren Central - at Warren East - 7:00 PM
University Heights - at Webster County - 7:00 PM
East Carter - at West Carter - 8:00 PM
Pikeville - at Wolfe County - 6:30 PM
Friday, August 13, 2021
North Oldham - vs.Henry Clay
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM FCPS Soccer Showcase
Paul Laurence Dunbar - vs.South Warren
(at Various Sites)
- 8:00 PM FCPS Soccer Showcase
McCracken County - vs.Frederick Douglass
(at Various Sites)
- 8:00 PM FCPS Soccer Showcase
Lafayette - vs.Corbin
(at Various Sites)
- 8:00 PM FCPS Soccer Showcase
Highlands Latin - vs.TBA
(at Lexington Christian)
- United in Christ Showcase
Trinity Christian - vs.Calvary Christian
(at Lexington Christian)
- 6:00 PM United in Christ Showcase
Butler County - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
Caldwell County - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Wolfe County - 6:30 PM
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Bullitt East - vs.Bullitt Central
(at Bullitt County Schools)
- 8:00 AM Bullitt Cup
Bullitt East - vs.North Bullitt
(at Bullitt County Schools)
- 10:00 AM Bullitt Cup
Hopkins County Central - vs.TBA
(at Graves County)
- Eagle Classic
TBA - at Graves County - Eagle Classic
Henderson County - vs.TBA
(at Graves County)
- Eagle Classic
Henderson County - vs.Fort Campbell
(at Graves County)
- 10:00 AM Eagle Classic
Hopkins County Central - at Graves County - 12:00 PM Eagle Classic
Fort Campbell - vs.TBA
(at Graves County)
- 2:00 PM Eagle Classic
Paul Laurence Dunbar - vs.Woodford County
(at Various Sites)
- 11:00 AM FCPS Soccer Showcase
North Oldham - vs.Frederick Douglass
(at Various Sites)
- 11:00 AM FCPS Soccer Showcase
Henry Clay - vs.Ryle
(at Various Sites)
- 1:00 PM FCPS Soccer Showcase
McCracken County - vs.Lafayette
(at Various Sites)
- 1:00 PM FCPS Soccer Showcase
Highlands Latin - vs.TBA
(at Lexington Christian)
- United in Christ Showcase
Trinity Christian - at Lexington Christian - 5:00 PM United in Christ Showcase
Murray - vs.Elizabethtown - 12:00 PM
Warren East - at Barren County - 10:00 AM
Webster County - at Christian County - 11:00 AM
Madison Central - at Covington Catholic - 5:30 PM
East Carter - at Fleming County - 1:00 PM
Bardstown - at Frankfort - 2:45 PM
Glasgow - at Franklin-Simpson - 10:30 AM
Henry County - at Gallatin County - 11:00 AM
Bishop Brossart - at George Rogers Clark - 6:30 PM
Monroe County - at Grayson County - 10:00 AM
Warren Central - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
Jackson City - at Harlan County - 1:00 PM
Scott - at Harrison County - 12:00 PM
Martin County - at Hazard - 10:00 AM
Ballard - at Highlands - 7:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at John Hardin - 10:00 AM
Murray - at John Hardin - 3:00 PM
Fairdale - at Louisville Collegiate - 11:00 AM
Lincoln County - at Madison Southern - 11:30 AM
Bowling Green - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 6:00 PM
Marion County - at Meade County - 7:00 PM
Russell - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Owensboro - at North Hardin - 10:00 AM
Perry County Central - at North Laurel - 12:00 PM
Henry County - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Oldham County - 2:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Prestonsburg - 11:00 AM
Butler - at Providence (Clarksville), IN - 12:30 PM
Southwestern - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
Scott County - at Sayre - 10:00 AM
Cooper - at Shelby County - 12:30 PM
Conner - at St. Henry - 12:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at St. Patrick - 3:00 PM
Somerset Christian School - at TBA -
Calloway County - at University Heights - 7:00 PM
Collins - at Western Hills - 11:30 AM
Garrard County - at Whitley County - 12:00 PM
Monday, August 16, 2021
Bardstown - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Fleming County - at Boyd County - 6:30 PM
Fairdale - at Butler - 5:00 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
Trigg County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Christian County - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
Moore - at Iroquois - 5:00 PM
Pikeville - at Johnson Central - 6:30 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
Berea - at Madison Central - 8:00 PM
Mason County - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
West Carter - at Morgan County - 8:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at New Albany, IN - 7:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Paris - 5:30 PM
Letcher County Central - at Prestonsburg - 8:30 PM
Hart County - at Russell County - 5:30 PM
Monroe County - at Warren East - 7:00 PM
East Jessamine - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Tuesday, August 17, 2021
Lyon County - vs.University Heights
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 2nd Region
Fort Campbell - vs.Caldwell County
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 2nd Region
Owen County - at Anderson County - 7:30 PM
Ohio County - at Apollo - 7:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Ashland Blazer - 6:00 PM
Whitley County - at Barbourville - 6:00 PM
Marion County - at Bethlehem - 7:30 PM
Scott - at Bourbon County - 6:00 PM
Warren East - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Campbell County - 7:30 PM
Gallatin County - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 6:00 PM
Beechwood - at Conner - 8:00 PM
Covington Catholic - at Cooper - 8:00 PM
Male - at DeSales - 7:30 PM
Calvary Christian - at Dixie Heights - 7:30 PM
Russell - at East Carter - 7:30 PM
Highlands Latin - at Eastern - 6:00 PM
Rowan County - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at Fort Knox - 6:00 PM
Bryan Station - at Frankfort - 8:00 PM
South Oldham - at Franklin County - 7:30 PM
Russell County - at Garrard County - 6:30 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Boone County - at Grant County - 7:30 PM
Marshall County - at Graves County - 7:30 PM
Bullitt Central - at Grayson County - 5:30 PM
Letcher County Central - at Harlan County - 6:30 PM
St. Patrick - at Holmes - 8:00 PM
Menifee County - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
Fern Creek - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:00 PM
Taylor County - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Trinity Christian - at Lafayette - 8:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Lexington Catholic - 7:45 PM
Sayre - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Logan County - 7:00 PM
Belfry - at Martin County - 8:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
Murray - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
Henderson County - at McCracken County - 7:00 PM
John Hardin - at Meade County - 7:30 PM
East Jessamine - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Doss - at Moore - 5:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Nelson County - 7:00 PM
Central Hardin - at North Hardin - 7:30 PM
Collins - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Lexington Christian - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 8:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Perry County Central - 7:00 PM
Bullitt East - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 5:30 PM
Henry Clay - at Scott County - 7:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Seneca - 5:00 PM
Spencer County - at Shelby County - 7:30 PM
Pulaski County - at Somerset - 6:00 PM
Casey County - at Somerset Christian School - 6:00 PM
North Laurel - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at St. Francis - 6:00 PM
Highlands - at St. Henry - 8:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Covington Latin - at Villa Madonna - 5:00 PM
Greenup County - at West Carter - 8:00 PM
Danville - at Western Hills - 6:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at Williamstown - 5:30 PM
Estill County - at Wolfe County - 6:00 PM
Montgomery County - at Woodford County - 7:30 PM
Wednesday, August 18, 2021
Male - at Butler - 6:45 PM
Iroquois - at Fairdale - 7:00 PM
Henry Clay - at Louisville Collegiate - 6:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Pikeville - 6:30 PM
Thursday, August 19, 2021
University Heights - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 2nd Region
Fort Campbell - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 7:00 PM 2nd Region
Eastern - at Atherton - 7:00 PM
North Hardin - at Bardstown - 7:00 PM
Lexington Catholic - at Beechwood - 8:00 PM
Garrard County - at Berea - 8:00 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Bethlehem - 7:00 PM
Western Hills (Cincinnati), OH - at Boone County - 7:00 PM
Rowan County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Covington Latin - at Calvary Christian - 5:00 PM
Walton-Verona - at Campbell County - 7:30 PM
North Bullitt - at Carroll County - 7:30 PM
Russell County - at Casey County - 7:30 PM
Russellville - at Christian County - 5:30 PM
Central Hardin - at Collins - 7:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at Conner - 8:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Cooper - 8:00 PM
North Laurel - at Corbin - 6:00 PM
Owensboro - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
Central - at DeSales - 7:30 PM
Greenup County - at East Carter - 8:00 PM
Campbellsville - at East Jessamine - 7:00 PM
North Oldham - at Fern Creek - 5:30 PM
John Hardin - at Fort Knox - 6:00 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Frankfort Christian - 6:00 PM
Boyle County - at Frederick Douglass - 8:00 PM
Bowling Green - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
LaRue County - at Hart County - 5:30 PM
Pikeville - at Hazard -
Anderson County - at Henry County - 7:30 PM
Gallatin County - at Holmes - 6:00 PM
Highlands Latin - at Holy Cross (Louisville) - 5:30 PM
Powell County - at Jackson City - 6:00 PM
St. Xavier - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:00 PM
Harlan County - at Knox Central - 7:30 PM
Bryan Station - at Lafayette - 8:00 PM
South Laurel - at Lincoln County - 6:00 PM
Barren County - at Logan County - 5:30 PM
Tates Creek - at Madison Central - 7:45 PM
Henderson County - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Male - 7:00 PM
Calloway County - at Marshall County - 7:30 PM
Prestonsburg - at Martin County - 8:30 PM
Corydon Central (Corydon), IN - at Meade County - 6:00 PM
Fleming County - at Menifee County - 8:00 PM
Franklin County - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Ohio County - at Muhlenberg County - 7:00 PM
Bullitt East - at Nelson County - 7:00 PM
St. Francis - at North Bullitt - 6:00 PM
Trinity (Louisville) - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Scott County - at Owen County - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Owensboro Catholic - 7:00 PM
McCracken County - at Paducah Tilghman - 7:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Paintsville - 8:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 8:00 PM
Mason County - at Pendleton County - 7:30 PM
Whitley County - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
Trinity Christian - at Sayre - 7:00 PM
Dixie Heights - at Scott - 7:30 PM
Wayne County - at Somerset Christian School - 6:00 PM
Grant County - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
Madison Southern - at Southwestern - 7:00 PM
Taylor County - at Spencer County - 7:30 PM
Covington Catholic - at St. Henry - 8:00 PM
TBA - at St. Mary - 7:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
South Warren - at Warren East - 7:00 PM
Graves County - at Webster County - 7:00 PM
Bath County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Mercer County - at Western Hills - 7:30 PM
Frankfort - at Woodford County - 7:30 PM
Saturday, August 21, 2021
Anderson County - vs.Western Hills
(at Various Sites)
- 7:00 PM Capital City Classic
Cooper - vs.Paul Laurence Dunbar
(at Cooper/Ryle)
- 12:00 PM Northern Kentucky Soccer Showcase
Highlands - vs.Louisville Collegiate
(at Cooper/Ryle)
- 3:00 PM Northern Kentucky Soccer Showcase
Covington Catholic - vs.North Oldham - 10:30 AM
South Warren - at Apollo - 6:30 PM
Madison Central - at Ashland Blazer - 11:00 AM
Great Crossing - at Bardstown - 11:30 AM
Lafayette - at Beechwood - 2:00 PM
Danville - at Berea - 6:30 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Bryan Station - 8:00 PM
Grayson County - at Christian Academy-Louisville -
Bishop Brossart - at Conner - 12:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Corbin - 7:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at Daviess County - 10:30 AM
Ballard - at DeSales - 1:00 PM
Collins - at Eastern - 12:00 PM
Fort Knox - at Fort Campbell - 1:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Frankfort - 3:00 PM
Barbourville - at Garrard County - 1:00 PM
Pulaski County - at Greenwood -
George Washington (Charleston), WV - at Henry Clay - 3:00 PM
Henderson County - at Kentucky Country Day - 1:30 PM
East Carter - at Lawrence County - 5:30 PM
Estill County - at Letcher County Central - 11:00 AM
Shelby County - at Lexington Christian - 1:30 PM
Webster County - at Lyon County - 10:00 AM
LaRue County - at Marion County - 11:30 AM
Villa Madonna - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
Ohio County - at Mayfield - 6:30 PM
Warren Central - at McCracken County - 10:30 AM
Greenup County - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Scott - at Newport Central Catholic - 3:30 PM
Butler - at Oldham County - 1:00 PM
Glasgow - at Owensboro - 10:00 AM
Meade County - at Owensboro Catholic - 9:45 AM
Jackson City - at Paintsville - 12:00 PM
Boyd County - at Perry County Central - 7:30 PM
Highlands Latin - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 11:00 AM
Hazard - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Belfry - at Russell - 11:00 AM
Trinity (Louisville) - at Ryle - 1:30 PM
Prestonsburg - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
North Hardin - at South Oldham - 7:00 PM
Walton-Verona - at Spencer County - 1:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at St. Henry - 8:00 PM
Trinity Christian - at St. Patrick - 11:00 AM
DuPont Manual - at St. Xavier - 1:00 PM
Lincoln County - at Taylor County - 11:30 AM
Somerset - at West Jessamine - 8:00 PM
St. Francis - at Whitefield Academy - 11:00 AM
Monday, August 23, 2021
Trigg County - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Henderson County - 7:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
Wolfe County - at Letcher County Central - 8:00 PM
Lafayette - at Lexington Catholic - 8:00 PM
Caldwell County - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Owensboro Catholic - 7:00 PM
Mayfield - at Paducah Tilghman - 7:00 PM
Paris - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Fern Creek - at Southern - 5:00 PM
Valley - at Southern - 5:30 PM
Casey County - at Taylor County - 7:30 PM
Carroll County - at Walton-Verona - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, August 24, 2021
Danville - vs.Somerset Christian School
(at Various Sites)
- 6:30 PM 12th Region
West Carter - at Menifee County - 8:00 PM 16th Region
Highlands Latin - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 7th/8th Region
Whitefield Academy - vs.Brown
(at Various Sites)
- 5:00 PM 7th/8th Region
Beechwood - vs.St. Henry - 8:00 PM 9th Region
Frankfort - vs.Franklin County
(at Various Sites)
- 8:00 PM Capital City Classic
Boyd County - at Ashland Blazer - 6:00 PM
Trinity (Louisville) - at Atherton - 7:15 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Fleming County - at Bath County - 8:00 PM
Pikeville - at Belfry - 6:00 PM
South Warren - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Mercer County - at Boyle County - 8:00 PM
Graves County - at Calloway County - 7:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Central Hardin - 7:00 PM
Ballard - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 7:00 PM
North Oldham - at Collins - 7:30 PM
Calvary Christian - at Conner - 7:30 PM
Calvary Christian - at Cooper - 7:30 PM
Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati), OH - at Covington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Greenwood - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
Boone County - at Dixie Heights - 7:30 PM
Iroquois - at Doss - 5:00 PM
Kentucky Country Day - at Eastern - 7:00 PM
Jackson City - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
North Laurel - at Garrard County - 6:00 PM
East Carter - at George Rogers Clark - 8:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Grant County - 7:30 PM
Russell - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Great Crossing - at Harrison County - 7:30 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Highlands - 7:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Holmes - 7:30 PM
Valley - at Holy Cross (Louisville) - 5:30 PM
Lawrence County - at Johnson Central - 7:00 PM
Tates Creek - at Lexington Christian - 7:30 PM
West Jessamine - at Lincoln County - 7:30 PM
Model - at Madison Southern - 8:00 PM
Murray - at Marshall County - 7:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
LaRue County - at Meade County - 6:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at Montgomery County - 7:00 PM
Bethlehem - at Nelson County - 7:00 PM
Grayson County - at North Bullitt - 6:00 PM
John Hardin - at North Hardin - 7:00 PM
Owensboro - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Fairdale - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 5:30 PM
Perry County Central - at Prestonsburg - 8:00 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at Russell County - 5:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
St. Patrick - at Sayre - 8:00 PM
Campbell County - at Scott - 7:30 PM
Berea - at Scott County - 7:00 PM
Bullitt East - at Shelby County - 7:30 PM
Moore - at Southern - 5:00 PM
Woodford County - at Spencer County - 7:30 PM
Mayfield - at St. Mary - 7:00 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at St. Xavier - 7:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Warren East - 7:00 PM
Southwestern - at Whitley County - 7:00 PM
Covington Latin - at Williamstown - 5:30 PM
Wednesday, August 25, 2021
Louisville Collegiate - vs.Walden
(at Various Sites)
- 4:30 PM 7th/8th Region
Carroll County - vs.TBA - 6:00 PM 8th Region
Williamstown - vs.Owen County - 8:00 PM 8th Region
Butler County - at Barren County - 7:00 PM
University Heights - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Fern Creek - at Iroquois - 5:00 PM
Wolfe County - at Paris - 5:30 PM
Gallatin County - at TBA - 6:00 PM
Thursday, August 26, 2021
Danville - vs.Somerset
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 12th Region
Highlands Latin - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 7th/8th Region
Louisville Collegiate - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 6:15 PM 7th/8th Region
Carroll County - vs.TBA - 8th Region
Newport Central Catholic - vs.TBA - 9th Region
Villa Madonna - vs.Holy Cross (Covington) - 8:00 PM 9th Region
Frankfort - vs.Anderson County
(at Various Sites)
- 7:00 PM Capital City Classic
Allen County-Scottsville - vs.TBA
(at Glasgow)
- Scotties Classic
Todd County Central - vs.LaRue County
(at Glasgow)
- 5:30 PM Scotties Classic
Hart County - vs.Allen County-Scottsville
(at Glasgow)
- 7:30 PM Scotties Classic
Madisonville-North Hopkins - vs.Taylor County
(at Glasgow)
- 7:30 PM Scotties Classic
Nelson County - at Bardstown - 7:00 PM
Menifee County - at Bath County - 8:00 PM
Cooper - at Bishop Brossart - 7:45 PM
Simon Kenton - at Boone County - 8:00 PM
Scott County - at Bryan Station - 7:00 PM
Fairdale - at Bullitt East - 7:00 PM
Eastern - at Butler - 6:45 PM
Graves County - at Caldwell County - 7:30 PM
Murray - at Calloway County - 7:00 PM
Casey County - at Campbellsville - 6:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Central - 7:00 PM
Fort Knox - at Central Hardin - 6:00 PM
Shelby County - at Collins - 7:30 PM
Ryle - at Covington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Apollo - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
Male - at Doss - 5:30 PM
North Hardin - at Elizabethtown - 7:30 PM
Lyon County - at Fort Campbell - 7:00 PM
Bluegrass United (Lexington), (KY home school) - at Frederick Douglass - 8:00 PM
Scott - at Gallatin County - 7:30 PM
Lincoln County - at Garrard County - 6:00 PM
Bethlehem - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Lafayette - at Great Crossing - 8:00 PM
South Warren - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
Whitley County - at Harlan County - 6:30 PM
Bourbon County - at Harrison County - 7:30 PM
Letcher County Central - at Hazard - 8:00 PM
Sayre - at Henry Clay - 8:00 PM
Conner - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Grant County - at Holmes - 7:30 PM
Webster County - at Hopkins County Central - 7:00 PM
Russell - at Lawrence County - 8:00 PM
Woodford County - at Madison Central - 7:45 PM
McCracken County - at Marshall County - 7:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at Mason County - 7:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Warren East - at Muhlenberg County - 5:30 PM
DeSales - at North Bullitt - 6:00 PM
Berea - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Ballard - at North Oldham - 7:30 PM
St. Xavier - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Owensboro - 7:00 PM
Martin County - at Paintsville - 8:00 PM
Bullitt Central - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 5:30 PM
Johnson Central - at Prestonsburg - 8:00 PM
St. Patrick - at Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington (Ripley), OH - 6:45 PM
Boyd County - at Rowan County - 8:00 PM
Butler County - at Russellville - 7:00 PM
Trinity (Louisville) - at Seneca - 7:15 PM
Pulaski County - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Henry County - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at St. Mary - 7:00 PM
Marion County - at Thomas Nelson - 7:00 PM
Southwestern - at Wayne County - 6:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Friday, August 27, 2021
University Heights - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
Lyon County - at St. Mary - 7:00 PM
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Highlands Latin - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 7th/8th Region
Louisville Collegiate - vs.TBA
(at Various Sites)
- 10:00 AM 7th/8th Region
Anderson County - vs.Franklin County
(at Various Sites)
- 7:30 PM Capital City Classic
Frankfort - vs.Western Hills
(at Various Sites)
- 8:00 PM Capital City Classic
Greenwood - at Russellville - 9:00 AM Russellville Panther Classic
Barren County - vs.Trigg County
(at Russellville)
- 11:00 AM Russellville Panther Classic
St. Mary - vs.Lyon County
(at Russellville)
- 1:00 PM Russellville Panther Classic
Trigg County - vs.Greenwood
(at Russellville)
- 3:00 PM Russellville Panther Classic
Barren County - vs.Lyon County
(at Russellville)
- 5:00 PM Russellville Panther Classic
St. Mary - at Russellville - 7:00 PM Russellville Panther Classic
Allen County-Scottsville - vs.TBA
(at Glasgow)
- Scotties Classic
Taylor County - vs.Todd County Central
(at Glasgow)
- 10:30 AM Scotties Classic
Hart County - at Glasgow - 10:30 AM Scotties Classic
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Glasgow - 12:30 PM Scotties Classic
LaRue County - vs.Allen County-Scottsville
(at Glasgow)
- 1:30 PM Scotties Classic
Taylor County - vs.Allen County-Scottsville
(at Glasgow)
- 2:30 PM Scotties Classic
Hart County - vs.Todd County Central
(at Glasgow)
- 2:30 PM Scotties Classic
Madisonville-North Hopkins - vs.LaRue County
(at Glasgow)
- 4:30 PM Scotties Classic
Taylor County - at Glasgow - 4:30 PM Scotties Classic
Grayson County - vs.Monroe County -
Hazard - at Belfry - 3:00 PM
Conner - at Bourbon County - 11:00 AM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Bryan Station - 12:00 PM
Frankfort Christian - at Carroll County - 7:30 PM
Warren Central - at Central Hardin - 12:30 PM
Oldham County - at Daviess County - 11:30 AM
Marshall County - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
Highlands - at Elder (Cincinnati), OH - 7:00 PM
Murray - at Evansville Reitz (Evansville), IN - 12:30 PM
Campbell County - at George Rogers Clark - 10:30 AM
Christian County - at Graves County - 11:00 AM
Wolfe County - at Greenup County - 5:00 PM
Mayfield - at Henderson County - 12:30 PM
Gallatin County - at Henry County - 11:00 AM
Butler - at Jeffersonville, IN - 12:30 PM
Nelson County - at John Hardin - 1:00 PM
Powell County - at Letcher County Central -
Bethlehem - at Lexington Christian - 10:30 AM
Boyle County - at Madison Central - 7:45 PM
Lincoln County - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Cooper - at Montgomery County - 12:00 PM
Bardstown - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Oldham County - at Owensboro - 6:00 PM
Menifee County - at Paris - 11:00 AM
Somerset Christian School - at Portland Christian - 2:00 PM
Hurricane, WV - at Russell - 11:00 AM
Campbellsville - at Russell County - 10:00 AM
St. Francis - at Sayre - 10:00 AM
Atherton - at Shelby County - 12:00 PM
Collins - at Simon Kenton - 6:00 PM
East Carter - at Spring Valley (Huntington), WV - 11:00 AM
Pendleton County - at St. Patrick - 12:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at St. Xavier - 11:30 AM
Evansville Memorial (Evansville), IN - at Trinity (Louisville) - 7:15 PM
Apollo - at University Heights - 1:30 PM
Boone County - at Villa Madonna - 10:00 AM
Bullitt Central - at Walton-Verona - 11:00 AM
Murray - at Webster County - 6:30 PM
Trinity Christian - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Rock Creek Academy (Sellersburg), IN - at Whitefield Academy - 11:00 AM
Monday, August 30, 2021
Beechwood - at Badin (Hamilton), OH - 7:00 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Casey County - at Garrard County - 7:30 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Grayson County - 5:30 PM
TBA - at Harlan County - 6:30 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Logan County - 7:00 PM
Oneida Baptist Institute - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Moore - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 5:30 PM
Estill County - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Russell - 7:00 PM
Warren East - at South Warren - 7:00 PM
Lyon County - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Walden - 5:30 PM
Paris - at Wolfe County - 5:30 PM
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
Frankfort - vs.Frankfort Christian
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 11th Region
Trinity Christian - vs.Sayre
(at Various Sites)
- 6:00 PM 11th Region
Monroe County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 5:30 PM
Eastern - at Ballard - 7:00 PM
Bethlehem - at Bardstown - 7:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Belfry - 8:00 PM
Russell - at Boyd County - 6:00 PM
Carroll County - at Bullitt Central - 6:00 PM
Boone County - at Calvary Christian - 5:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Campbell County - 7:30 PM
Covington Catholic - at Carroll (Dayton), OH - 7:15 PM
Lawrenceburg, IN - at Conner - 7:30 PM
Whitley County - at Corbin - 6:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Danville - 7:00 PM
Bowling Green - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Dixie Heights - 8:00 PM
Butler - at Doss - 5:30 PM
St. Francis - at DuPont Manual - 7:30 PM
John Hardin - at Elizabethtown - 7:30 PM
Somerset - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Fairdale - 5:00 PM
Bullitt East - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Todd County Central - at Franklin-Simpson - 7:00 PM
Owen County - at Gallatin County - 6:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at George Rogers Clark - 7:00 PM
Lincoln County - at Great Crossing - 7:45 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Seneca - at Highlands Latin - 6:30 PM
Mason County - at Holmes - 7:30 PM
Perry County Central - at Jackson City - 5:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville - at Kentucky Country Day - 7:30 PM
Glasgow - at LaRue County - 6:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Lafayette - 8:00 PM
Martin County - at Lawrence County - 6:30 PM
Russellville - at Logan County - 7:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Madison Central - 8:00 PM
South Warren - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 7:00 PM
St. Xavier - at Male - 7:00 PM
Collins - at Marion County - 8:00 PM
St. Mary - at McCracken County - 5:30 PM
Franklin County - at Mercer County - 7:30 PM
Harlan County - at Middlesboro - 6:00 PM
Owensboro - at Muhlenberg County - 5:30 PM
Central Hardin - at Nelson County - 7:30 PM
Hart County - at North Bullitt - 6:30 PM
Fort Knox - at North Hardin - 5:30 PM
Caldwell County - at Ohio County - 7:00 PM
Barbourville - at Pulaski County - 6:30 PM
East Carter - at Rowan County - 7:30 PM
Taylor County - at Russell County - 5:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Simon Kenton - 7:30 PM
Southwestern - at Somerset Christian School - 5:30 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at South Oldham - 7:30 PM
DeSales - at Spencer County - 7:30 PM
Henry Clay - at Tates Creek - 7:45 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Thomas Nelson - 7:30 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Valley - 5:30 PM
Greenwood - at Warren East - 7:00 PM
Casey County - at Wayne County - 6:30 PM
Mayfield - at Webster County - 7:00 PM
Walton-Verona - at Williamstown - 7:30 PM
Menifee County - at Wolfe County - 8:00 PM
Grant County - at Woodford County - 7:30 PM
Wednesday, September 1, 2021
St. Xavier - at Butler - 7:15 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Iroquois - 5:30 PM
Montgomery County - at Paris - 6:00 PM