2010 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2010 KY Football Stats for Lexington Catholic
Oct 14, '10 Match with East Jessamine
Score: 46 - 40
(Oct 18, 2010 12:37 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
47Artrip, Jordan
85Barkley, Chris
14Bolin, Kyle
22Brown, Billy jack
1Bush, Adam
72Childers, Will
34Colburn, Colby
32Fish, Luke
40Gadberry, Brandon
13Kersey, Anthony
28Kumengisa, Amoh
24Lebrun, Casey
11Letton, Nate
4Maddox, James
31Nash, Alex
44Pumphrey, Jake
10Vasiko, Konner
42Vogelsang, Michael
48Wachs, Adam
68Whitman, Will
52Wilhelmus, Kurt
2Zimmerman, Calvin
Team
216Rushing Yards
474Rushing Yards Allowed
160Passing Yards
0Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team142201601
14Bolin, Kyle142201601
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team282164
28Kumengisa, Amoh131352
14Bolin, Kyle8681
10Vasiko, Konner5111
4Maddox, James220
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team141601
11Letton, Nate2590
32Fish, Luke4490
1Bush, Adam6381
28Kumengisa, Amoh190
34Colburn, Colby150
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team4100001151046
28Kumengisa, Amoh20000012
44Pumphrey, Jake0001508
14Bolin, Kyle1000006
10Vasiko, Konner1000006
22Brown, Billy jack0010006
1Bush, Adam0100006
11Letton, Nate0000012
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0100
22Brown, Billy jack100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team47267300
48Wachs, Adam7411
47Artrip, Jordan819
42Vogelsang, Michael639
31Nash, Alex448
85Barkley, Chris437
11Letton, Nate426
22Brown, Billy jack314
68Whitman, Will314
13Kersey, Anthony213
52Wilhelmus, Kurt213
2Zimmerman, Calvin123
24Lebrun, Casey112
40Gadberry, Brandon101
72Childers, Will101
44Pumphrey, Jake011
32Fish, Luke011