2010 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2010 KY Football Stats for Marshall County
Sep 17, '10 Match with Muhlenberg County
Score: 30 - 13
(Sep 29, 2010 2:47 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
2Anderson, Nathan
3Brandon, Seth
16Buchanan, Chase
14Clark, Blake
30Gilland, Jaime
84Hall, Jake
5Jones, Conner
31May, Blake
11McKenty, Tyler
62Morrison, Austin
10Steele, Noah
15Taylor, Logan
20White, Casey
Team
162Rushing Yards
51Rushing Yards Allowed
64Passing Yards
224Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team590641
14Clark, Blake590641
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team401621
14Clark, Blake13510
2Anderson, Nathan11421
20White, Casey9320
5Jones, Conner2270
3Brandon, Seth260
15Taylor, Logan150
62Morrison, Austin100
31May, Blake1-10
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team4621
15Taylor, Logan2451
84Hall, Jake2170
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team1100002111030
30Gilland, Jaime0010018
3Brandon, Seth0010006
15Taylor, Logan0100006
2Anderson, Nathan1000006
11McKenty, Tyler0001104
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team3371
16Buchanan, Chase120
10Steele, Noah150
3Brandon, Seth1301