All sport activities have been suspended until April 12. Schools will update their schedules as they have more information. Those changes will be immediately and automcatically updated here.
See KHSAA.ORG for latest status updates.
2010 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2010 KY Football Stats for Owen County
Sep 17, '10 Match with Trimble County
Score: 36 - 22
(Sep 20, 2010 11:47 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
3Banks, Paul
56Beverly, Robert
50Caudill, Johnathan
15Cummins, Daniel
1Day, Chris
7Hazlett, Adam
45Klette, Steven
32Lowe, Logan
70Magee, Jacob
11McDaniel, Cody
5Mingie, Bobbie
38Rainey, Brandon
12Sanchez, Luis
9Smith, Chris
48Taylor, July
2Trammell, Collin
22Williams, Sawyer
Team
193Rushing Yards
Rushing Yards Allowed
161Passing Yards
Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team112211611
7Hazlett, Adam112211611
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team291933
3Banks, Paul7871
2Trammell, Collin6651
11McDaniel, Cody6221
45Klette, Steven5200
9Smith, Chris130
12Sanchez, Luis210
7Hazlett, Adam2-50
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team111691
2Trammell, Collin2520
1Day, Chris2471
22Williams, Sawyer2400
11McDaniel, Cody1190
9Smith, Chris1100
38Rainey, Brandon110
45Klette, Steven200
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team3100001004038
2Trammell, Collin10100114
11McDaniel, Cody1000018
3Banks, Paul1000006
1Day, Chris0100006
22Williams, Sawyer0000024
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0300
56Beverly, Robert100
45Klette, Steven100
15Cummins, Daniel100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team4004000
45Klette, Steven10010
15Cummins, Daniel505
11McDaniel, Cody505
22Williams, Sawyer404
9Smith, Chris303
5Mingie, Bobbie303
1Day, Chris202
56Beverly, Robert202
50Caudill, Johnathan202
70Magee, Jacob101
32Lowe, Logan101
38Rainey, Brandon101
48Taylor, July101
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team2120
1Day, Chris1120
2Trammell, Collin100