All sport activities have been suspended until April 12. Schools will update their schedules as they have more information. Those changes will be immediately and automcatically updated here.
See KHSAA.ORG for latest status updates.
2010 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2010 KY Football Stats for Trigg County
Oct 8, '10 Match with Reidland
Score: 47 - 35
(Oct 25, 2010 5:39 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
10Durham, Austin
32Gilbert, Jaron
21Nance, Devonte
14Powell, Maurice
12Stewart, Andrew
89Sweno, Ethan
24Tyler, Hakeem
11Watkins, Nick
20Wilson, Akeem
28Wilson, Toddrick
77Wright, Nick
Team
230Rushing Yards
40Rushing Yards Allowed
233Passing Yards
232Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team143102334
12Stewart, Andrew143102334
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team382302
20Wilson, Akeem141801
12Stewart, Andrew14431
14Powell, Maurice6140
28Wilson, Toddrick200
10Durham, Austin100
21Nance, Devonte1-70
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team142334
11Watkins, Nick81692
32Gilbert, Jaron1261
14Powell, Maurice2170
10Durham, Austin1140
24Tyler, Hakeem160
20Wilson, Akeem111
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team2400001050047
11Watkins, Nick02000012
20Wilson, Akeem11000012
24Tyler, Hakeem0010006
12Stewart, Andrew1000006
32Gilbert, Jaron0100006
89Sweno, Ethan0000505
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0100
77Wright, Nick100
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team140
32Gilbert, Jaron140