2010 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2010 KY Football Stats for Trinity (Louisville)
Nov 12, '10 Match with DuPont Manual
Score: 48 - 13
(Nov 15, 2010 12:51 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
29Bishop, Derek
99Crenshaw, Joe
1Dawkins, Daylyn
49Jordan, Jabari
21Kopp, Hunter
17Quick, James
26Smith, Timmy
22Steffey, Ryan
13Wright, Travis
Team
183Rushing Yards
78Rushing Yards Allowed
295Passing Yards
123Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team192702954
13Wright, Travis192702954
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team271752
29Bishop, Derek16971
1Dawkins, Daylyn10661
17Quick, James1120
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team192954
17Quick, James8972
22Steffey, Ryan7970
1Dawkins, Daylyn2821
21Kopp, Hunter2191
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team2400000260048
17Quick, James02000012
1Dawkins, Daylyn11000012
99Crenshaw, Joe00026012
21Kopp, Hunter0100006
29Bishop, Derek1000006
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0100
49Jordan, Jabari100
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team2300
49Jordan, Jabari1300
26Smith, Timmy100