2010 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2010 KY Football Stats for Harlan County
Oct 15, '10 Match with Perry County Central
Score: 50 - 7
(Oct 16, 2010 9:21 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
88Akal, Derek
14Brewer, Jordy
43Caldwell, Aaron
59Calton, Chase
87Calton, Jordan
20Caudill, Kainer
21Chitwood, Zach
13Chorak, Cory
40Eldridge, Jeremiah
1Jenkins, Anthony
30Jenkins, Josh
27Lee, David
28Long, Treyvon
10Maggard, Austin
24McMillian, Marcus
42Middleton, Jake
68Miracle, Coty
54Owens, Brian
71Smith, Michael
35Whitehead, Carson
2Wilson, Cole
Team
380Rushing Yards
18Rushing Yards Allowed
15Passing Yards
242Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team130150
14Brewer, Jordy130150
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team553806
24McMillian, Marcus161793
42Middleton, Jake231181
21Chitwood, Zach1321
14Brewer, Jordy10231
28Long, Treyvon1200
13Chorak, Cory290
1Jenkins, Anthony2-10
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team1150
42Middleton, Jake1150
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team6000001061050
24McMillian, Marcus30000018
14Brewer, Jordy10100012
42Middleton, Jake1000018
21Chitwood, Zach1000006
30Jenkins, Josh0000606
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0200
68Miracle, Coty100
13Chorak, Cory100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team23527500
42Middleton, Jake2810
54Owens, Brian358
87Calton, Jordan437
10Maggard, Austin336
14Brewer, Jordy336
40Eldridge, Jeremiah325
2Wilson, Cole055
71Smith, Michael134
35Whitehead, Carson044
68Miracle, Coty033
20Caudill, Kainer033
21Chitwood, Zach123
88Akal, Derek033
24McMillian, Marcus022
43Caldwell, Aaron112
13Chorak, Cory101
28Long, Treyvon101
27Lee, David011
59Calton, Chase011
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team2661
14Brewer, Jordy2661