2012 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2012 KY Football Stats for Lone Oak
Oct 26, '12 Match with Heath
Score: 47 - 8
(Oct 28, 2012 12:22 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
22Alexander, Morgan
9Collier, Derek
82Crowell, Blake
3Ellerman, Alex
34Flynn, LJ
88Frommeyer, Preston
18Hicks, Tyler
45Holland, Carter
11Hughes, Zyaire
85Isenberg, Turner
32Jameson, Ian
2Jones, DeVharius
1Jones, Rasheed
8Macklin, Elijah
7Ousley, Cole
66Perry, Zach
13Seitzinger, Daniel
25Sherrill, Djuan
27Snow, Reed
4Womack, Cole
Team
164Rushing Yards
96Rushing Yards Allowed
162Passing Yards
118Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team91311632
7Ousley, Cole81211632
18Hicks, Tyler11000
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team221915
25Sherrill, Djuan11953
1Jones, Rasheed3610
11Hughes, Zyaire1251
32Jameson, Ian280
13Seitzinger, Daniel350
66Perry, Zach111
34Flynn, LJ1-40
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team91632
8Macklin, Elijah1521
11Hughes, Zyaire2481
1Jones, Rasheed2270
25Sherrill, Djuan1160
22Alexander, Morgan1110
9Collier, Derek190
13Seitzinger, Daniel100
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team5200000050047
25Sherrill, Djuan30000018
11Hughes, Zyaire11000012
8Macklin, Elijah0100006
66Perry, Zach1000006
27Snow, Reed0000505
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team2190
11Hughes, Zyaire100
4Womack, Cole1190