2012 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2012 KY Football Stats for Rowan County
Aug 31, '12 Match with Mason County
Score: 33 - 19
(Nov 26, 2012 9:44 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
77Adams, Brian
81Adkins, Tj
21Alderman, Ty
43Anderson, Ryan
18Baker, Chris
79Barker, Kyle
5Buttry, Alston
3Carver, Blake
89Chapman, Blake
20Danckert, Terrence
40Dixon, Travis
56Estill, Tre
58Gilliam, Austin
7Graham, Justin
25Hamrick, Tristin
75Hanshaw, Nathan
79Helvey, Ross
14Jones, Stephen
16Kelsey, Zach
63Knipp, Kyle
50Lambert, Marlon
9Lambert, Michael
6Lee, Isaac
44Long, Adam
52Martin, Garrett
60Mayo, Jon
35Moore, Keontae
71Perry, Jacob
42Plank, Carson
65Stamper, Cole
15Taylor, Zach
31Tipton, Jordan
Team
301Rushing Yards
110Rushing Yards Allowed
34Passing Yards
205Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team490340
7Graham, Justin490340
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team532924
7Graham, Justin211411
35Moore, Keontae12682
18Baker, Chris12490
9Lambert, Michael7320
56Estill, Tre121
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team4340
42Plank, Carson2260
15Taylor, Zach150
6Lee, Isaac130
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team4000001030033
35Moore, Keontae20000012
56Estill, Tre1000006
5Buttry, Alston0010006
7Graham, Justin1000006
21Alderman, Ty0000303
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team02651
5Buttry, Alston2651
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team18325000
52Martin, Garrett5510
9Lambert, Michael167
81Adkins, Tj505
40Dixon, Travis325
5Buttry, Alston224
16Kelsey, Zach044
50Lambert, Marlon123
6Lee, Isaac033
44Long, Adam123
3Carver, Blake022
42Plank, Carson022
58Gilliam, Austin011
15Taylor, Zach011
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team3570
5Buttry, Alston1200
56Estill, Tre1120
6Lee, Isaac1250