2012 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2012 KY Football Stats for Whitley County
Oct 5, '12 Match with Perry County Central
Score: 47 - 28
(Dec 7, 2012 9:43 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
44Bryant, Boston
2Bryant, Tyler
3Conlin, Alex
60Davenport, Daven
77Fulton, John
67Hamblin, Robert
17Hamilton, Christian
33Hooper, Austin
4Jackson, Tilmom
69Lawson, Brandon
7Lawson, Matt
48Lewis, Cody
36Mason, Brad
24Mills, Zack
14Nichols, Josh
27Partin, Mark
70Paul, Austin
76Philpot, Austin
23Sears, Tyler
65Stephens, Austin
75Taylor, Patrick
5Thomas, John
51Vanderpool, Simon
58Vanover, Samuel
53Watson, Stevie
12Woods, Luke
10Ysidro, Austin
Team
437Rushing Yards
123Rushing Yards Allowed
42Passing Yards
136Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team230421
10Ysidro, Austin120231
4Jackson, Tilmom110190
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team534375
24Mills, Zack141410
10Ysidro, Austin141082
44Bryant, Boston13882
33Hooper, Austin8810
4Jackson, Tilmom2171
14Nichols, Josh220
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team2421
24Mills, Zack1231
48Lewis, Cody1190
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team5100000123047
44Bryant, Boston20000114
10Ysidro, Austin20000012
24Mills, Zack01000210
4Jackson, Tilmom1000006
3Conlin, Alex0001205
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team6827000
33Hooper, Austin9110
44Bryant, Boston909
4Jackson, Tilmom808
23Sears, Tyler808
58Vanover, Samuel808
14Nichols, Josh707
5Thomas, John516
10Ysidro, Austin606
77Fulton, John404
24Mills, Zack202
69Lawson, Brandon101
70Paul, Austin101