2016 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2016 KY Football Stats for Collins
Oct 14, '16 Match with North Oldham
Score: 54 - 22
(Oct 16,2016 5:32 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
64Arvin, Gage
19Bates, Webb
34Coughenour, Logan
84Decker, Cody
29Eades, Nick
35Evans, Jacoby
5Fitzgerald, Matthew
12Harris, Cameron
18Hawk, Payton
60Henderson, Devin
73Hinkle, Dustin
63Hoben, Cameron
7Howell, Joseph
79Jacobs, Nathan
75Kidwell, Dane
88Klenakis, Nikos
78Lopez, Yove "Americo"
3Lucas, JR
11Maggard, Dalton
8Phillips, Jacob
9Raisor, Zane
24Roseberry, Nasean
26Smith, Zachary
56Staples, Seth
23Stucker, Zach
65Wade, Will
22Webb, DJ
67White, Isaiah
51Williams, Darius
21Wilson, Jaden
Team
46Rushing Yards
91Rushing Yards Allowed
460Passing Yards
233Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team231514605
3Lucas, JR231514605
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team18471
24Roseberry, Nasean12411
21Wilson, Jaden1220
3Lucas, JR5-160
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team154605
18Hawk, Payton51801
24Roseberry, Nasean51763
11Maggard, Dalton51041
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTouchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Team15206054
24Roseberry, Nasean13000024
18Hawk, Payton01100012
8Phillips, Jacob0010006
11Maggard, Dalton0100006
19Bates, Webb0000606
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerFumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team3902
26Smith, Zachary100
8Phillips, Jacob1501
18Hawk, Payton1401
Tackle
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team3737740
29Eades, Nick10717
9Raisor, Zane5510
75Kidwell, Dane189
8Phillips, Jacob336
12Harris, Cameron426
21Wilson, Jaden415
73Hinkle, Dustin055
23Stucker, Zach224
26Smith, Zachary314
51Williams, Darius112
56Staples, Seth022
64Arvin, Gage101
5Fitzgerald, Matthew101
18Hawk, Payton101
67White, Isaiah101