2016 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2016 KY Football Stats for Owensboro
Aug 26, '16 Match with Madisonville-North Hopkins
Score: 48 - 28
(Sep 27,2016 8:58 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
27Adams, Dakota
36Ashley, Joe
79Askins, Hunter
22Board, Landon
25Brake, Nicholas
75Brooks, Carson
2Brown, Esekeil
73Burke, Jackson
53Coomes, Austin
40Diaz Gutierrez, Alexander
77Embry, Braxton
24Goodwin, Jalen
12Green, Trevon
64Grenier, Leonard
9Gross, Zach
26Hall, Terion
76Humphrey, Nathaniel
73Lopez, Kaleb
15Mundy, Malik
5Owsley, Imonte
8Phillips, Aireon
68Smith, Will
51Tinsley, Quamari
3Washington, RaiShawn
6Washington, Trevor
32Weaver, Jakaray
66Webb, Logan
7Weissend, Joseph
4Williams, Brennon
85Wright, Christian
Team
321Rushing Yards
134Rushing Yards Allowed
59Passing Yards
172Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team1461591
9Gross, Zach1461591
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team363214
22Board, Landon241951
5Owsley, Imonte41001
9Gross, Zach7222
32Weaver, Jakaray140
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team6591
6Washington, Trevor4511
3Washington, RaiShawn280
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTouchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Team41126048
22Board, Landon10100012
9Gross, Zach20000012
25Brake, Nicholas00026012
6Washington, Trevor0100006
5Owsley, Imonte1000006
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerFumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team3300
15Mundy, Malik1300
26Hall, Terion100
24Goodwin, Jalen100
Tackle
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team3322550
4Williams, Brennon639
51Tinsley, Quamari729
15Mundy, Malik549
36Ashley, Joe156
3Washington, RaiShawn426
32Weaver, Jakaray224
73Burke, Jackson314
6Washington, Trevor213
12Green, Trevon213
27Adams, Dakota112
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team2310
3Washington, RaiShawn1310
8Phillips, Aireon100