2016 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2016 KY Football Stats for Paintsville
Sep 29, '16 Match with Pike County Central
Score: 50 - 12
(Oct 1,2016 8:50 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
14Allen, Chris
10Allen, James
22Allen, Jaylyn
3Allen, Tyrese
77Baker, Nick
54Bartley, Brett
75Blanton, Jordan
27Castle, Kanyon
55Couch, Tyler
5Daniels, Dalton
16Farrar, Drake
78Goble, Caleb
50Goodman, Ryan
7Grace, Richard
11Grimm, Coby
53Halbert, Chase
51Halm, Ethan
30Keeton, Christion
59McCallister, Logan
56Mckenzie, Dustin
12Meade, JD
62Miller, Tanner
35Moore, Brayden
74Moore, Ryan
21Morris, Darren
70Ousley, Seth
69Pack, Ronnie
2Phelps, John
1Phelps, Kent
44Plaxico, Ben
68Ray, Grant
33Richmond, Brandon
52Richmond, Chase
73Sexton, Isiah
65Sexton, Scotty
63Smith, Sam
8Smith, Tanner
31Spencer, Alex
28Stambaugh, Silas
15Tackett, Connor
23Thompson, Marcus
Team
271Rushing Yards
Rushing Yards Allowed
131Passing Yards
Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team440782
21Morris, Darren330781
8Smith, Tanner11001
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team222635
1Phelps, Kent141754
31Spencer, Alex 2701
21Morris, Darren5160
2Phelps, John120
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team41312
14Allen, Chris2771
2Phelps, John1531
10Allen, James110
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTouchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Team52006150
1Phelps, Kent40000126
31Spencer, Alex 1000006
2Phelps, John0100006
54Bartley, Brett0000606
14Allen, Chris0100006
Tackle
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team3733700
30Keeton, Christion347
5Daniels, Dalton336
22Allen, Jaylyn145
33Richmond, Brandon325
73Sexton, Isiah235
14Allen, Chris213
53Halbert, Chase213
16Farrar, Drake303
3Allen, Tyrese123
12Meade, JD303
35Moore, Brayden112
2Phelps, John112
69Pack, Ronnie022
70Ousley, Seth112
63Smith, Sam112
28Stambaugh, Silas112
10Allen, James112
27Castle, Kanyon112
50Goodman, Ryan202
8Smith, Tanner202
65Sexton, Scotty112
51Halm, Ethan101
77Baker, Nick101
7Grace, Richard011
11Grimm, Coby011
56Mckenzie, Dustin011