2016 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2016 KY Football Stats for Russell
Sep 16, '16 Match with Boyd County
Score: 37 - 0
(Sep 22,2016 1:35 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
69Adams, Alex
2Anderson, Malakai
31Argabrite, Brandon
19Bates, Grant
62Belcher, Trey
38Blackburn, Maxx
10Boehm, Drey
52Braden, Austin
18Brewer, Landon
30Brinkman, Nathan
59Brown, Tucker
50Clark, Casey
34Coburn, Cole
4Conley, Nick
66Deborde, Seth
74Doak, Jackson
22Duvall, Landon
33Elkins, Cody
6Ewing, Sam
21Galloway, Reed
54Giles, John
68Gilliland, Eli
13Griffith, Josh
73Grubb, Ethan
65Gunning, Will
57Heird, Charles
61Hill, Aaron
7Huffine, Ty
1Ison, Evan
56Jeffrey, Frank
79Jenkins, Cameron
20Layne, Jaeden
32Mark, Joel
29Miller, John
77Pierce, Jacob
72Piper, Levi
9Ratliff, Matthew
64Raybourn, Derek
78Roar, Luke
17Smith, Austin
24Smith, Sean
42Stump, Ryan
58Thompson, Blake
28Thompson, Jacob
14Whitt, Chaz
8Wilburn, Grant
76Woolley, Alex
Team
143Rushing Yards
62Rushing Yards Allowed
240Passing Yards
11Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team302002404
17Smith, Austin271702183
8Wilburn, Grant11080
14Whitt, Chaz11070
4Conley, Nick11071
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team451431
34Coburn, Cole9441
17Smith, Austin11390
4Conley, Nick11310
19Bates, Grant290
9Ratliff, Matthew580
10Boehm, Drey170
38Blackburn, Maxx650
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team192404
4Conley, Nick5850
18Brewer, Landon5762
10Boehm, Drey2281
38Blackburn, Maxx3230
21Galloway, Reed180
17Smith, Austin171
34Coburn, Cole170
20Layne, Jaeden160
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTouchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Team14014037
18Brewer, Landon02000012
6Ewing, Sam0001407
17Smith, Austin0100006
34Coburn, Cole1000006
10Boehm, Drey0100006
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerFumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team100
61Hill, Aaron100
Tackle
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team3226580
58Thompson, Blake 6410
1Ison, Evan246
52Braden, Austin246
77Pierce, Jacob325
66Deborde, Seth224
19Bates, Grant224
4Conley, Nick224
42Stump, Ryan303
38Blackburn, Maxx123
30Brinkman, Nathan123
34Coburn, Cole202
18Brewer, Landon022
74Doak, Jackson202
61Hill, Aaron202
10Boehm, Drey101
20Layne, Jaeden101
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team100
10Boehm, Drey100