2016 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2016 KY Football Stats for Shelby County
Nov 4, '16 Match with Breckinridge County
Score: 62 - 7
(Nov 6,2016 7:59 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
32Barham, Raymond
4Bosco, Dominic
23Bradley, James
8Carias, Jose
3Catlett, KeShawn
10Clark, Isaac
26Comingmore, Derek
2Davis, Brandon
7Davis, William
33Dean, Conner
12Drane, Tyler
9Edwards, Gaaron
89Edwards, Josh
90Gayhart, Christian
80Harris, Peyton
93Johns, Ryan
21Mack, Edward
30Morehead, Caleb
54Nava, Jordan
25ODonoghue, Clayton
15OHare, Collin
72Padilla, Irwin
20Powers, Justise
11Smith, Jacob
22Stone, Kyion
Team
447Rushing Yards
87Rushing Yards Allowed
122Passing Yards
35Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team7701222
12Drane, Tyler7701222
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team304477
30Morehead, Caleb71804
2Davis, Brandon6891
22Stone, Kyion8870
8Carias, Jose3401
12Drane, Tyler3160
11Smith, Jacob 1140
32Barham, Raymond1110
7Davis, William 1101
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team71222
3Catlett, KeShawn2661
2Davis, Brandon2351
23Bradley, James3210
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTouchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Team72008062
30Morehead, Caleb40000024
2Davis, Brandon11000012
8Carias, Jose1000006
7Davis, William 1000006
3Catlett, KeShawn0100006
89Edwards, Josh0000505
90Gayhart, Christian 0000303
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerFumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team1150
8Carias, Jose1150
Tackle
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team3117480
93Johns, Ryan819
8Carias, Jose437
20Powers, Justise426
21Mack, Edward325
4Bosco, Dominic224
33Dean, Conner033
25ODonoghue, Clayton202
9Edwards, Gaaron202
23Bradley, James202
10Clark, Isaac112
26Comingmore, Derek 011
11Smith, Jacob 101
72Padilla, Irwin101
15OHare, Collin011
7Davis, William 101
54Nava, Jordan011