2017 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2017 KY Football Stats for Allen County-Scottsville
Sep 22, '17 Match with Grayson County
Score: 46 - 7
(Sep 26, 2017 11:38 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
19Adams, Cain
4Bomar, Andrew
50Borth, Aaron
35Cline, Dalton
60Cook, Seth
30Francis, Will
80Furrow, Blake
7Gardner, Yancy
16Givens, Ethan
15Hogue, Nathan
22Holland, Carter
42Huff, Peyton
33Kinslow, Phillip
20Lighfoot, Jacob
23Mcpeak, Jaquez
32Meador, Brock
6Peay, Sheldon
21Ross, Cayden
12Taylor, Carson
31Vargas, Derik
10Weger, Kelly
72Whitney, Kayden
66Whitney, Steven
2Wilson, Chase
25Witcher, Landon
Team
125Rushing Yards
66Rushing Yards Allowed
170Passing Yards
9Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team61001702
2Wilson, Chase 61001702
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team191333
10Weger, Kelly4372
2Wilson, Chase 2280
4Bomar, Andrew2210
12Taylor, Carson3170
32Meador, Brock291
42Huff, Peyton280
25Witcher, Landon270
21Ross, Cayden140
19Adams, Cain120
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team61702
20Lighfoot, Jacob41361
21Ross, Cayden2341
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team3200002040046
10Weger, Kelly20100018
7Gardner, Yancy0010006
20Lighfoot, Jacob0100006
32Meador, Brock1000006
21Ross, Cayden0100006
6Peay, Sheldon0000404
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team01481
7Gardner, Yancy1481
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team64198300
23Mcpeak, Jaquez10414
66Whitney, Steven718
6Peay, Sheldon617
50Borth, Aaron426
15Hogue, Nathan415
31Vargas, Derik224
32Meador, Brock404
33Kinslow, Phillip 314
42Huff, Peyton314
30Francis, Will314
35Cline, Dalton314
80Furrow, Blake213
72Whitney, Kayden213
19Adams, Cain213
16Givens, Ethan112
10Weger, Kelly202
22Holland, Carter101
4Bomar, Andrew101
7Gardner, Yancy101
60Cook, Seth101
21Ross, Cayden101
12Taylor, Carson101