All sport activities have been suspended until April 12. Schools will update their schedules as they have more information. Those changes will be immediately and automcatically updated here.
See KHSAA.ORG for latest status updates.
2017 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2017 KY Football Stats for Estill County
Sep 8, '17 Match with Boyd County
Score: 35 - 12
(Sep 10, 2017 7:59 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
6Beckler, Logan
10Clem, Coben
65Donahue, Travis
20Edmonson, Chance
84Evans, Dylan
22Evans, Trevor
52Francisco, Wyatt
60Haskell, Eli
24Hatton, Cody
85Knopp, JD
55Noland, Tommy
5OHair, Jerry
64Officer, Dylan
18Puckett, Waylon
4Salyer, Austin
21Stamper, Justin
14Swim, Micah
42Turner, Jon
23Walker, Trenton
41Watkins, Jason
9Webb, Ethan
79Williams, Ethan
50Williams, Noah
Team
344Rushing Yards
57Rushing Yards Allowed
2Passing Yards
26Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team23121
5OHair, Jerry23121
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team463484
6Beckler, Logan131511
9Webb, Ethan8530
23Walker, Trenton8502
20Edmonson, Chance10480
21Stamper, Justin5371
5OHair, Jerry290
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team241
84Evans, Dylan141
9Webb, Ethan100
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team4100000012035
23Walker, Trenton20000114
21Stamper, Justin1000018
6Beckler, Logan1000006
84Evans, Dylan0100006
5OHair, Jerry0000101
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team16102600
6Beckler, Logan314
65Donahue, Travis314
4Salyer, Austin314
41Watkins, Jason224
60Haskell, Eli123
21Stamper, Justin213
84Evans, Dylan011
24Hatton, Cody101
23Walker, Trenton101
79Williams, Ethan011