2017 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2017 KY Football Stats for Green County
Aug 25, '17 Match with Caverna
Score: 53 - 13
(Aug 31, 2017 6:04 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
77Beard, Austin
14Durrett, Gannen
19Dziabula, Gage
5Dziabula, Kanin
9Edmonds, Cole
10Embry, Javon
8Ford, Davonte
58Ford, Ethan
50Hach, Austin
67Heath, James
66Heath, Shawn
51Hessig, Jack
65Hollins, Nathan
63Judd, Bradley
11Landis, Bobby
12Manners, Taybron
3McCubbins, Hunter
81Montgomery, Wyatt
78Moon, Thaddeus
53Moran, Dawson
4Mosby, Andrew
55Owens, Elliot
70Parrish, Matthew
74Perkins, Keaton
73Porter, Bryce
68Poynter, Dillon
2Poynter, Tyron
23Price, Alexander
24Ray, Nathan
76Riggs, Jacob
14Rose, Dennis
52Scott, Tyler
21Squires, Calen
54Stallard, Jay
32Thornton, Gavin
64Wood, Brooks
22York, Chayse
Team
290Rushing Yards
56Rushing Yards Allowed
130Passing Yards
120Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team101501301
4Mosby, Andrew101501301
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team312956
4Mosby, Andrew91371
24Ray, Nathan 11643
2Poynter, Tyron1430
8Ford, Davonte6372
14Rose, Dennis4140
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team101301
14Rose, Dennis5741
3McCubbins, Hunter 2280
24Ray, Nathan 2250
2Poynter, Tyron130
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team6100001030051
24Ray, Nathan 30003021
8Ford, Davonte20000012
11Landis, Bobby0010006
4Mosby, Andrew1000006
14Rose, Dennis0100006
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0100
2Poynter, Tyron100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team39367500
24Ray, Nathan 11415
52Scott, Tyler549
8Ford, Davonte538
3McCubbins, Hunter 347
14Rose, Dennis336
5Dziabula, Kanin055
32Thornton, Gavin145
21Squires, Calen314
81Montgomery, Wyatt123
2Poynter, Tyron123
22York, Chayse213
11Landis, Bobby202
73Porter, Bryce022
14Durrett, Gannen101
53Moran, Dawson011
54Stallard, Jay101
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team2530
11Landis, Bobby1500
52Scott, Tyler130