2017 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2017 KY Football Stats for Highlands
Sep 22, '17 Match with Simon Kenton
Score: 30 - 35
(Oct 7, 2017 9:19 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
2Armstrong, Bailey
91Bowling, Wesely
19Bowman, Nick
18Cramer, Grady
26Depp, Sawyer
14Huber, Griffin
6King, Austin
80Roberts, Nate
35Schoellman, Carl
45Sisson, Ben
32Starkey, Alex
8Summers, Grant
9Veneman, Nick
21Wilson, Larry
10Wogan, Jared
Team
221Rushing Yards
225Rushing Yards Allowed
161Passing Yards
236Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team172801612
35Schoellman, Carl162701612
18Cramer, Grady11000
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team492210
21Wilson, Larry181710
91Bowling, Wesely16350
26Depp, Sawyer8270
35Schoellman, Carl7-120
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team171612
14Huber, Griffin3461
9Veneman, Nick4341
18Cramer, Grady2240
10Wogan, Jared3240
21Wilson, Larry3170
8Summers, Grant1140
26Depp, Sawyer120
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team0200001311030
19Bowman, Nick00031010
14Huber, Griffin0100006
45Sisson, Ben0010006
9Veneman, Nick0100006
18Cramer, Grady0000012
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0200
2Armstrong, Bailey100
32Starkey, Alex 100
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team1111
45Sisson, Ben1111