2017 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2017 KY Football Stats for Oldham County
Oct 13, '17 Match with Nelson County
Score: 42 - 7
(Oct 15, 2017 11:55 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
43Abbott, Wes
10Barnes, Tyler
62Bell, AJ
24Bergquist, Caleb
40Bergquist, Eli
66Blair, Nick
22Bramer, Keegan
6Calderon, Daniel
61Cancel, Deven
20Deckard, Carson
34Deckard, Jackson
41Dickerson, Patrick
5Dykes, Preston
14Edwards, Erix
68Ford, Ethan
16Ford, Zach
44Foree, Dustin
50Galloway, Ryan
25Hale, Isaiah
84Holvey, Tyler
55Jaggers, Damien
32Jones, Lucas
57Kehoe, Jacoboe
53Lay, Joey
70McCarthy, Cody
52McKinney, Ryan
78Meyer, Ryan
75Morris, Quin
74Mutchler, Jakob
9Pervis, Treyton
79Peyton, Zahne
73Rabbeth, Mason
13Ralls, Sean
7Ratliff, Jacob
65Ray, Reagan
72Roberts, Alex
11Samples, Chase
17Stillman, Hunter
27Tapia, Juan
60Thomas, Koby
83Vandenbark, TJ
15Vazquez, Andrew
76Weissner, Jacob
80Wolfinbarger, AJ
88Young, Blake
4Young, Zach
Team
224Rushing Yards
171Rushing Yards Allowed
155Passing Yards
63Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team91301553
14Edwards, Erix81101513
10Barnes, Tyler12040
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team242233
32Jones, Lucas161462
27Tapia, Juan2761
10Barnes, Tyler160
6Calderon, Daniel400
14Edwards, Erix1-50
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team81613
4Young, Zach2941
11Samples, Chase2422
34Deckard, Jackson2210
7Ratliff, Jacob140
32Jones, Lucas100
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team3300000070043
32Jones, Lucas20000012
11Samples, Chase02000012
13Ralls, Sean0000707
27Tapia, Juan1000006
4Young, Zach0100006
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0100
44Foree, Dustin100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team30447400
44Foree, Dustin459
20Deckard, Carson167
72Roberts, Alex257
52McKinney, Ryan325
16Ford, Zach235
24Bergquist, Caleb404
22Bramer, Keegan224
7Ratliff, Jacob224
9Pervis, Treyton134
15Vazquez, Andrew123
4Young, Zach033
25Hale, Isaiah123
5Dykes, Preston022
34Deckard, Jackson112
60Thomas, Koby112
80Wolfinbarger, AJ112
57Kehoe, Jacoboe101
84Holvey, Tyler101
74Mutchler, Jakob011
65Ray, Reagan011
17Stillman, Hunter101
61Cancel, Deven011
88Young, Blake011
62Bell, AJ101
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team100
84Holvey, Tyler100