2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Pikeville
Cumulative Season
(14 games played; 14 stat reports filed)
(May 21,2019 6:05 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
56Ahmed, Humza3
72Akers, Zach14
45Bartley, Caeden11
50Bevins, Bradley10
14Billiter, Christian14
13Birchfield, Brody14
17Blankenship, Adam4
12Cantrell, Xavier10
44Caudill, Barrett11
34Caudill, Kaden14
65Clark, Brady12
22Coleman, Isaac12
35Collins, Nate14
28Collum, Jon14
76Compton, Matt14
9Dawahare, Campbell6
51Dempsey, Bryce12
78Favour, Lamar12
67Hall, Connor9
52Hamilton, Kevin12
74Hamilton, McKenzie11
5Hamilton, Tanner14
57Hammock, Landon12
23Hammonds, Byron12
1Hensley, Jackson14
30Holland, Grant11
60Honaker, Noah1
71Hunter, Bradyn14
75Hurley, Jacob7
16Jones, Patrick12
25Layne, Elijah9
10Lockhart, Zac14
58Lucas, Weston 12
77Mattingly, Nate14
8McNamee, Isaac13
64Mullins, Jackson14
85Noud, Campbell9
Onkst, Luke8
18Orem, JT14
84Owens, Andrew12
11Potter, Drake8
62Pruitt, Brandon14
2Pugh, Seth 14
Raines, Cody3
3Roberts, Connor14
15Roberts, Zack11
68Robinson, Corbin1
7Rowe, Zach12
55Runyon, Brock14
54Slater, Cade14
41Sparks, Jesse14
20Taylor, Josh13
6Terry, Ethan 12
24Varney, Tyler12
4Watkins, Kyle14
53Williams, Josh11
33Wright, Connor14
88Wright, Kendal12
Team
14Games Played
14Stat Reports Filed
0Missing Stat Reports
11 - 3Win-Loss Record
581Points Scored
220Points Allowed
3132Rushing Yards
1905Rushing Yards Allowed
2645Passing Yards
801Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
Pass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Net
Yards
per
Game
Touchdowns
Scored
Passing
per
Game
Team2141358264534188.9*2.4*
3Roberts, Connor141701076214827153.41.9
8McNamee, Isaac1343272465635.80.5
1Hensley, Jackson141103212.30.1
Rushing
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
Rush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Net
Yards
per
Game
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
per
Game
Team401313241223.7*2.9*
3Roberts, Connor1415012831891.61.3
15Roberts, Zack111186731061.20.9
41Sparks, Jesse1436256418.30.3
1Hensley, Jackson1415235216.80.1
35Collins, Nate1426221315.80.2
Raines, Cody311129043.00.0
4Watkins, Kyle14910627.60.1
28Collum, Jon1459116.50.1
20Taylor, Josh13126505.00.0
33Wright, Connor1495313.80.1
8McNamee, Isaac1391701.30.0
18Orem, JT141300.20.0
Receiving
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
Pass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
per
Game
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
per
Game
Team135264534188.9*2.4*
1Hensley, Jackson14398291659.21.1
14Billiter, Christian1424646846.10.6
4Watkins, Kyle1431552539.40.4
2Pugh, Seth 1416335423.90.3
10Lockhart, Zac1410163111.60.1
18Orem, JT1465103.60.0
15Roberts, Zack1133303.00.0
Raines, Cody311906.30.0
6Terry, Ethan 121800.70.0
16Jones, Patrick121800.70.0
22Coleman, Isaac123100.10.0
Scoring
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Total
Points
per
Game
Team413481421857941.4*
1Hensley, Jackson1421620021248.9
3Roberts, Connor1418000031148.1
15Roberts, Zack111000006726.5
14Billiter, Christian14083000664.7
5Hamilton, Tanner140001420453.2
4Watkins, Kyle14250000423.0
2Pugh, Seth 14041000302.1
41Sparks, Jesse14400003302.1
35Collins, Nate14300000181.3
13Birchfield, Brody14002000120.9
10Lockhart, Zac1401000060.4
18Orem, JT1400000360.4
33Wright, Connor1410000060.4
28Collum, Jon1410000060.4
20Taylor, Josh1300000120.2
Point After Try
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
PAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
PAT
per
Game
Team424789.43.0*
5Hamilton, Tanner14424789.43.0
Fumble Recovery
PlayerGames
Played
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team10521
Collum, Jon14200
Collins, Nate14100
Raines, Cody3100
Clark, Brady12100
Birchfield, Brody141271
Caudill, Kaden14100
Pugh, Seth 141250
Hensley, Jackson14100
Dawahare, Campbell6100
Tackle
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
Solo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team47028175175.5
28Collum, Jon1461369714
34Caudill, Kaden145729862
41Sparks, Jesse1443297214
33Wright, Connor143723609.5
1Hensley, Jackson143713501
4Watkins, Kyle142612386
76Compton, Matt142013335
13Birchfield, Brody141615313
64Mullins, Jackson141712293
14Billiter, Christian14236294
35Collins, Nate141216281
2Pugh, Seth 14207271
71Hunter, Bradyn141511262
52Hamilton, Kevin12712192
62Pruitt, Brandon14613193
23Hammonds, Byron1293120
9Dawahare, Campbell692110
44Caudill, Barrett1155100
20Taylor, Josh135492
7Rowe, Zach125380
22Coleman, Isaac127070
77Mattingly, Nate144370
78Favour, Lamar123361
18Orem, JT144260
6Terry, Ethan 124260
88Wright, Kendal123030
11Potter, Drake82130
55Runyon, Brock141230
24Varney, Tyler122130
30Holland, Grant111120
15Roberts, Zack111120
58Lucas, Weston 122020
50Bevins, Bradley100110
Raines, Cody31011
65Clark, Brady121010
51Dempsey, Bryce121010
25Layne, Elijah91010
10Lockhart, Zac141011
3Roberts, Connor141010
Defensive Sacks
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
Defensive
Sacks
Team18
41Sparks, Jesse145
28Collum, Jon143
33Wright, Connor142
71Hunter, Bradyn142
52Hamilton, Kevin121
Raines, Cody31
23Hammonds, Byron121
64Mullins, Jackson141
35Collins, Nate141
20Taylor, Josh131
Defensive Fumble
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
Defensive
Fumbles
Forced
Defensive
Fumbles
Recovered
Team810
34Caudill, Kaden1421
64Mullins, Jackson1410
35Collins, Nate1411
33Wright, Connor1410
13Birchfield, Brody1411
71Hunter, Bradyn1410
41Sparks, Jesse1410
Raines, Cody301
65Clark, Brady1201
2Pugh, Seth 1401
9Dawahare, Campbell601
28Collum, Jon1402
1Hensley, Jackson1401
Interception
JerseyPlayerGames
Played
InterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team174236
14Billiter, Christian1472443
2Pugh, Seth 144861
7Rowe, Zach12100
22Coleman, Isaac12140
4Watkins, Kyle141120
1Hensley, Jackson141431
3Roberts, Connor14100
13Birchfield, Brody141341