2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Bell County
Sep 28, '18 Match with Casey County
Score: 44 - 13
(Oct 2,2018 6:16 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
62Akers, Noah
15Asher, Tanner
5Bailey, Hunter
27Baker, Brandon
9Baker, JM
44Baker, Kage
73Brock, Gage
6Burnett, Cameron
34Caldwell, Noah
60Collett, Isaac
12Collett, Issac
86Collett, Tanner
59Dean, Aaron
24Dean, William
23Frazier, Colby
72Freeman, Trace
67Harris, Trey
78Helton, Josh
10Hoskins, Brant
74Hoskins, Lane
56Huff, Chase
68Hunley, Tucker
14Jones, Jason
32Kidd, Trevor
7Lankford, Jonathan
41Laws, Josh
77Lawson, Timothy
11Lefevers, Bayler
69Lefevers, Caleb
25Lefevers, Keagen
55Lester, Seth
61Nelson, Tyler
30Partin, Adam
4Stephney, London
28Thomas, Tyson
80Widener, Dawson
18Woolum, Dawson
2Zachary, Antonio
Team
395Rushing Yards
71Rushing Yards Allowed
46Passing Yards
115Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team840462
4Stephney, London840462
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team463954
4Stephney, London61141
23Frazier, Colby191132
25Lefevers, Keagen 7891
15Asher, Tanner8550
24Dean, William2120
18Woolum, Dawson390
27Baker, Brandon130
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team4462
14Jones, Jason3341
32Kidd, Trevor1121
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTouchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Team42000444
23Frazier, Colby20000216
25Lefevers, Keagen 10000210
4Stephney, London1000006
32Kidd, Trevor0100006
14Jones, Jason0100006
Point After Try
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Team010.0
14Jones, Jason010.0
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerFumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team100
2Zachary, Antonio100
Tackle
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team4621670
30Partin, Adam8513
56Huff, Chase426
69Lefevers, Caleb516
80Widener, Dawson325
2Zachary, Antonio415
28Thomas, Tyson224
5Bailey, Hunter224
4Stephney, London314
32Kidd, Trevor314
41Laws, Josh213
10Hoskins, Brant123
44Baker, Kage202
59Dean, Aaron202
67Harris, Trey112
7Lankford, Jonathan202
27Baker, Brandon101
14Jones, Jason101
Defensive Sacks
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Sacks
Team2
28Thomas, Tyson1
67Harris, Trey1
Defensive Fumble
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Defensive
Fumbles
Recovered
Team01
2Zachary, Antonio1
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team160
14Jones, Jason160