2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Bell County
Sep 28, '18 Match with Casey County
Score: 44 - 13
(Aug 23, 2019 1:48 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
62Akers, Noah
15Asher, Tanner
5Bailey, Hunter
27Baker, Brandon
9Baker, JM
44Baker, Kage
73Brock, Gage
6Burnett, Cameron
34Caldwell, Noah
60Collett, Isaac
12Collett, Issac
86Collett, Tanner
59Dean, Aaron
24Dean, William
23Frazier, Colby
72Freeman, Trace
67Harris, Trey
78Helton, Josh
10Hoskins, Brant
74Hoskins, Lane
56Huff, Chase
68Hunley, Tucker
14Jones, Jason
32Kidd, Trevor
7Lankford, Jonathan
41Laws, Josh
77Lawson, Timothy
11Lefevers, Bayler
69Lefevers, Caleb
25Lefevers, Keagen
55Lester, Seth
61Nelson, Tyler
30Partin, Adam
4Stephney, London
28Thomas, Tyson
80Widener, Dawson
18Woolum, Dawson
2Zachary, Antonio
Team
395Rushing Yards
71Rushing Yards Allowed
46Passing Yards
115Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team480462
4Stephney, London480462
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team463954
4Stephney, London61141
23Frazier, Colby191132
25Lefevers, Keagen 7891
15Asher, Tanner8550
24Dean, William2120
18Woolum, Dawson390
27Baker, Brandon130
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team4462
14Jones, Jason3341
32Kidd, Trevor1121
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team4200000004044
23Frazier, Colby20000216
25Lefevers, Keagen 10000210
14Jones, Jason0100006
32Kidd, Trevor0100006
4Stephney, London1000006
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team010.000NaN
14Jones, Jason010.0
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0100
2Zachary, Antonio100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team46216702
30Partin, Adam8513
69Lefevers, Caleb516
56Huff, Chase426
2Zachary, Antonio415
80Widener, Dawson325
28Thomas, Tyson2241
4Stephney, London314
5Bailey, Hunter224
32Kidd, Trevor314
41Laws, Josh213
10Hoskins, Brant123
7Lankford, Jonathan202
67Harris, Trey1121
59Dean, Aaron202
44Baker, Kage202
27Baker, Brandon101
14Jones, Jason101
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team160
14Jones, Jason160