2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Central
Oct 19, '18 Match with Thomas Nelson
Score: 47 - 0
(Aug 23, 2019 1:48 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
14Baker , Ukrari
3Beason, Dalquan
90Daugherty, Jacobe
1Goodall, Malik
16Hathaway, Keileon
7Howard, Deondre
10Howard, Durrell
15Johnson, Ben
34LaPradd, Cordan
4Linton, Takaius
5Moore, Aiden
53Moore, Austin
91Moore, Jermaine
12Mucker, Dayshawn
11Payton, Quintez
64Pryor, Christopher
59Whyte, Reggie
39Williams, Malachi
9Williams, Mykah
67Wilson, Kyle
31Young, Braxton
Team
388Rushing Yards
66Rushing Yards Allowed
57Passing Yards
0Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team360571
1Goodall, Malik360571
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team273886
9Williams, Mykah141884
4Linton, Takaius71061
1Goodall, Malik6941
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team3571
14Baker , Ukrari 2441
3Beason, Dalquan1130
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team6100000031047
9Williams, Mykah40000024
14Baker , Ukrari 0100018
1Goodall, Malik1000006
4Linton, Takaius1000006
59Whyte, Reggie0000303
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team3560.000NaN
59Whyte, Reggie3560.0
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team2200
10Howard, Durrell1100
64Pryor, Christopher100
7Howard, Deondre1
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team3703760
5Moore, Aiden505
10Howard, Durrell505
16Hathaway, Keileon4041
12Mucker, Dayshawn4041
3Beason, Dalquan303
15Johnson, Ben303
53Moore, Austin3031
34LaPradd, Cordan2021
11Payton, Quintez2021
67Wilson, Kyle202
90Daugherty, Jacobe101
91Moore, Jermaine101
39Williams, Malachi101
31Young, Braxton1011
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team100
3Beason, Dalquan100