2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Central
Oct 19, '18 Match with Thomas Nelson
Score: 47 - 0
(Nov 17,2018 1:39 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
14Baker , Ukrari
3Beason, Dalquan
90Daugherty, Jacobe
1Goodall, Malik
16Hathaway, Keileon
7Howard, Deondre
10Howard, Durrell
15Johnson, Ben
34LaPradd, Cordan
4Linton, Takaius
5Moore, Aiden
53Moore, Austin
91Moore, Jermaine
12Mucker, Dayshawn
11Payton, Quintez
64Pryor, Christopher
59Whyte, Reggie
39Williams, Malachi
9Williams, Mykah
67Wilson, Kyle
31Young, Braxton
Team
388Rushing Yards
66Rushing Yards Allowed
57Passing Yards
0Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team630571
1Goodall, Malik630571
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team273886
9Williams, Mykah141884
4Linton, Takaius71061
1Goodall, Malik6941
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team3571
14Baker , Ukrari 2441
3Beason, Dalquan1130
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTouchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Team61003147
9Williams, Mykah40000024
14Baker , Ukrari 0100018
4Linton, Takaius1000006
1Goodall, Malik1000006
59Whyte, Reggie0000303
Point After Try
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Team3560.0
59Whyte, Reggie3560.0
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerFumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team200
64Pryor, Christopher100
10Howard, Durrell100
Tackle
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team370376
10Howard, Durrell505
5Moore, Aiden505
16Hathaway, Keileon4041
12Mucker, Dayshawn4041
3Beason, Dalquan303
53Moore, Austin3031
15Johnson, Ben303
34LaPradd, Cordan2021
67Wilson, Kyle202
11Payton, Quintez2021
31Young, Braxton1011
90Daugherty, Jacobe101
91Moore, Jermaine101
39Williams, Malachi101
Defensive Fumble
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Defensive
Fumbles
Recovered
Team22
7Howard, Deondre1
10Howard, Durrell11
64Pryor, Christopher1
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team100
3Beason, Dalquan100