2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Conner
Aug 24, '18 Match with Boone County
Score: 34 - 13
(Aug 23, 2019 1:48 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
32Abdon, Douglas
28Boyd, Clayton
53Cahill, Zane
44Camp, Ayden
11Cobble, Drew
33Coghlan, Garrett
52Couch, Hunter
55Davis, Andrew
23Dillingham, Markist
48Egbert, Johnaton
4Ervin, Caleb
7Hicks, Jared
70Kurtz, Chase
16Merkel, Emmanuel
74Parsons, Corey
12Schul, Teddy
61Seal, David
34Thomas, Tyler
24Webster, Christian
Team
173Rushing Yards
247Rushing Yards Allowed
226Passing Yards
20Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team131912261
7Hicks, Jared 131912261
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team221734
24Webster, Christian131162
32Abdon, Douglas2301
7Hicks, Jared 6151
11Cobble, Drew1120
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team132261
33Coghlan, Garrett2831
16Merkel, Emmanuel3760
44Camp, Ayden5270
11Cobble, Drew2200
24Webster, Christian1200
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team4100000021034
24Webster, Christian20000012
32Abdon, Douglas1000006
33Coghlan, Garrett0100006
7Hicks, Jared 1000006
44Camp, Ayden0000012
12Schul, Teddy0000202
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team2450.000NaN
12Schul, Teddy2450.0
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team1350
28Boyd, Clayton1150
44Camp, Ayden100
24Webster, Christian100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team29477612
44Camp, Ayden4812
7Hicks, Jared 5510
28Boyd, Clayton36911
55Davis, Andrew358
53Cahill, Zane2571
16Merkel, Emmanuel336
52Couch, Hunter156
33Coghlan, Garrett123
74Parsons, Corey213
48Egbert, Johnaton202
23Dillingham, Markist112
61Seal, David022
34Thomas, Tyler011
32Abdon, Douglas011
70Kurtz, Chase101
4Ervin, Caleb011
11Cobble, Drew011
24Webster, Christian101
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team1100
7Hicks, Jared 1100