2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Fulton County
Sep 14, '18 Match with South Fulton, TN
Score: 62 - 16
(Sep 15,2018 1:21 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
16Allen, Dapheus
24Beard, Rodrick
75Bridges, Anthony
25Bridges, Broc
7Brown, Jamarius
6Cole, Cameron
10Cole, Josh
50Eakes, Mason
8Gordon, Chrisshawn
20Gossett, Dakyran
76Hammond, Dylan
9Johnson, Terrance
3Kimble, Caleb
70Lane, Devon
51Love, Tyler
26McCauley, Cameron
14Polk, Rictaveon
5Scott, Geroge
33Smith, Christopher
77Swain, John
1Turner, Adrian
2Turner, Devin
11Warren, Jequan
4Warren, Jerome
Team
341Rushing Yards
190Rushing Yards Allowed
86Passing Yards
54Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team1380861
4Warren, Jerome1160630
6Cole, Cameron220231
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team383366
3Kimble, Caleb232394
33Smith, Christopher8720
6Cole, Cameron3181
4Warren, Jerome241
26McCauley, Cameron230
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team8861
5Scott, Geroge4510
1Turner, Adrian1201
25Bridges, Broc190
2Turner, Devin130
3Kimble, Caleb130
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTouchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Team61100762
3Kimble, Caleb40000126
11Warren, Jequan0010006
4Warren, Jerome1000006
1Turner, Adrian0100006
33Smith, Christopher0000036
6Cole, Cameron1000006
5Scott, Geroge0000024
2Turner, Devin0000012
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerFumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team4401
11Warren, Jequan1361
26McCauley, Cameron100
76Hammond, Dylan100
10Cole, Josh140
Tackle
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team2634605
50Eakes, Mason729
25Bridges, Broc3471
26McCauley, Cameron336
33Smith, Christopher3252
75Bridges, Anthony134
51Love, Tyler 123
11Warren, Jequan1231
3Kimble, Caleb213
76Hammond, Dylan123
10Cole, Josh1231
8Gordon, Chrisshawn033
2Turner, Devin112
1Turner, Adrian112
9Johnson, Terrance022
7Brown, Jamarius 011
6Cole, Cameron011
24Beard, Rodrick101
77Swain, John011
14Polk, Rictaveon011
Defensive Fumble
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Defensive
Fumbles
Recovered
Team14
77Swain, John1
11Warren, Jequan1
26McCauley, Cameron1
76Hammond, Dylan1
10Cole, Josh1
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team270
5Scott, Geroge170
10Cole, Josh100