2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Greenup County
Sep 21, '18 Match with East Carter
Score: 61 - 24
(Sep 24,2018 9:25 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
41Adkins, Chase
57Adkins, Gary
20Burgess, Bryce
85Camp, Tyler
7Carter, Zane
2Clarkson, Austin
17Collier, Trey
12Craycraft, Brayden
23Euton, Tanner
8Evans, Austin
22Farrow, Quintan
33French, Cole
16Haislop, Sam
4Halstead, Dalton
60Hunt, Kolby
5Kelly, Patrick
10Kinney, Garrett
24Lawson, Eric
26Massie, Isaac
34McNutt, Alex
79Moore, Eathan
55Mullins, Cody
76Neace, Christian
78Parker, Reid
15Purdy, Preston
75Roe, Jacob
3Sammons, Eli
74Sparks, Braden
73Sparks, Keith
9Tackett, Spencer
14Tucker, Sean
1Wellman, Alex
Team
253Rushing Yards
285Rushing Yards Allowed
321Passing Yards
43Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Attempts
Pass
Completions
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team262213215
3Sammons, Eli232002634
7Carter, Zane220581
2Clarkson, Austin10100
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team222584
4Halstead, Dalton121913
3Sammons, Eli4291
7Carter, Zane2220
20Burgess, Bryce3100
15Purdy, Preston160
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team223215
2Clarkson, Austin51403
5Kelly, Patrick7791
8Evans, Austin5660
4Halstead, Dalton4341
12Craycraft, Brayden120
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTouchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Receiving
Touchdowns
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Total
Points
Team36005161
4Halstead, Dalton31000126
2Clarkson, Austin03000018
3Sammons, Eli0100006
5Kelly, Patrick0100006
17Collier, Trey0000505
Point After Try
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Team5771.4
17Collier, Trey5771.4
Tackle
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFL
Team5023730
5Kelly, Patrick729
34McNutt, Alex538
73Sparks, Keith448
1Wellman, Alex617
24Lawson, Eric426
33French, Cole415
7Carter, Zane325
14Tucker, Sean314
85Camp, Tyler303
23Euton, Tanner123
22Farrow, Quintan123
20Burgess, Bryce202
57Adkins, Gary202
10Kinney, Garrett202
15Purdy, Preston022
41Adkins, Chase011
8Evans, Austin101
26Massie, Isaac101
2Clarkson, Austin101
Defensive Sacks
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Sacks
Team2
34McNutt, Alex1
33French, Cole1
Defensive Fumble
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Defensive
Fumbles
Recovered
Team11
34McNutt, Alex11
Notes
Patrick Kelly 2 punt returns for a total of 43 yards