2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Knox Central
Oct 19, '18 Match with Rockcastle County
Score: 51 - 8
(Aug 23, 2019 1:48 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
64Abner, Larken
53Adams, Will
8Barnard, Jacob
7Bays, Michael
12Bingham, Brendon
28Brock, Abram
4Brown, Jacob
10Campbell, Blevin
9Clouse, Connor
84Daniels, Andrew
54Dunn, Brian
23Evans, Tristan
27Floyd, Trace
1Hinkle, Brayden
62Holland, Tucker
70Hoskins, Devin
79Hoskins, Dylan
20Imel, Dane
72Lambo, Lucas
46Mahan, Logan
18Martin, Nick
5Mills, Ethan
52Morris, Tanner
19Myers, Malachi
33Phipps, Jordan
60Roach, Danny
55Roark, Brayden
56Settles, Tanner
13Sizemore, Andrew
24Smith, Nate
58Smith, Zach
3Tompkins, Seth
21Turner, Kevionte
51Vaughn, Cameron
67Williamson, Patrick
14Worley, Brady
Team
203Rushing Yards
Rushing Yards Allowed
295Passing Yards
Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team172602954
14Worley, Brady172602954
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team182033
5Mills, Ethan121002
27Floyd, Trace1361
14Worley, Brady4350
10Campbell, Blevin1320
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team172964
20Imel, Dane2911
21Turner, Kevionte8853
10Campbell, Blevin4770
18Martin, Nick3430
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team3400000033051
21Turner, Kevionte03000018
5Mills, Ethan20000012
20Imel, Dane0100018
27Floyd, Trace1000006
18Martin, Nick0000315
14Worley, Brady0000012
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team3475.000NaN
18Martin, Nick3475.0
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0100
12Bingham, Brendon100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team74169042
62Holland, Tucker1822011
79Hoskins, Dylan6282
58Smith, Zach538
54Dunn, Brian718
27Floyd, Trace538
21Turner, Kevionte61711
18Martin, Nick415
7Bays, Michael5050
33Phipps, Jordan224
10Campbell, Blevin213
70Hoskins, Devin202
9Clouse, Connor202
3Tompkins, Seth202
20Imel, Dane101
4Brown, Jacob 101
52Morris, Tanner101
19Myers, Malachi101
55Roark, Brayden101
56Settles, Tanner101
24Smith, Nate101
46Mahan, Logan101
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team1270
20Imel, Dane1270