2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Scott
Sep 21, '18 Match with Mason County
Score: 50 - 0
(Aug 23, 2019 1:48 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
2Brinkman, Logan
41Craycraft, Carson
14Ellison, Kai
16Gallardo, Phillip
56Grindstaff, Justin
46Hacker, Damon
6Hardin, Jackson
15Howlett, Gus
11Kawaa, Michael
9Kelsay, Jared
23Koch, Tyler
87Krallman, Kaden
27Mcnay, Logan
7Meyer, Nate
36Nicholas, Michael
5Ohmer, Chad
12Patrick, David
82Patterson, Cameron
20Perrin, Quincy
83Robinson, Nigel
18Scheper, Zach
25Simpson, Kyren
10Turner, Sabeon
58Wihebrink, Caelan
50Wise, Cody
Team
315Rushing Yards
Rushing Yards Allowed
65Passing Yards
Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team460650
5Ohmer, Chad340590
15Howlett, Gus12060
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team323157
25Simpson, Kyren 4942
12Patrick, David10921
20Perrin, Quincy7843
41Craycraft, Carson5241
18Scheper, Zach1130
11Kawaa, Michael 2100
5Ohmer, Chad200
7Meyer, Nate1-20
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team4650
10Turner, Sabeon1430
6Hardin, Jackson180
20Perrin, Quincy180
82Patterson, Cameron 160
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team7000000007056
20Perrin, Quincy30000120
14Ellison, Kai00000612
25Simpson, Kyren 20000012
41Craycraft, Carson1000006
12Patrick, David1000006
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team66100.000NaN
14Ellison, Kai66100.0
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team2000
9Kelsay, Jared1
87Krallman, Kaden1
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team22224400
83Robinson, Nigel5510
9Kelsay, Jared325
10Turner, Sabeon224
16Gallardo, Phillip213
20Perrin, Quincy213
56Grindstaff, Justin 112
6Hardin, Jackson112
23Koch, Tyler022
87Krallman, Kaden112
36Nicholas, Michael112
12Patrick, David112
25Simpson, Kyren 112
58Wihebrink, Caelan022
46Hacker, Damon101
27Mcnay, Logan101
50Wise, Cody011
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team280
2Brinkman, Logan100
6Hardin, Jackson180