2018 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2018 KY Football Stats for Trigg County
Oct 12, '18 Match with Hopkins County Central
Score: 51 - 28
(Aug 23, 2019 1:48 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
12Adams, Kendric
21Ahart, C j
24Bleidt, Cade
13Bridges, JaKobe
14Burhcam, Caden
39Carlson, Evron
44Curling, Alex
59Futrell, Graham
3Grubbs, Kyron
33Hunter, Jude
2Jordon, Cameron
1Kent, Jacob
7Lewis, Trevor
82Martin, Daniel
4Martin, Jaquellus
70Mathis, Gage
50Meacham, Ty
52Mitchell, Austin
20Mitchell, Cj
60Noel, Peyton
75Stallons, Jacob
22Stallons, Riley
25Thompson, Daeyontae
31Vanlue, Trevor
74Vaughn, Khyran
10Visingardi, Josh
Team
157Rushing Yards
198Rushing Yards Allowed
188Passing Yards
79Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team112801882
2Jordon, Cameron112801882
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team341572
2Jordon, Cameron23571
13Bridges, JaKobe4551
12Adams, Kendric2330
39Carlson, Evron1110
33Hunter, Jude410
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team111882
13Bridges, JaKobe3651
22Stallons, Riley3400
33Hunter, Jude1330
3Grubbs, Kyron3281
24Bleidt, Cade1220
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team2200003070049
13Bridges, JaKobe11100018
82Martin, Daniel0000707
3Grubbs, Kyron0100006
2Jordon, Cameron1000006
4Martin, Jaquellus0010006
22Stallons, Riley0010006
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team77100.000NaN
82Martin, Daniel77100.0
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team21486983
33Hunter, Jude29110
39Carlson, Evron62831
12Adams, Kendric35831
24Bleidt, Cade1781
52Mitchell, Austin3470
44Curling, Alex15611
1Kent, Jacob0550
59Futrell, Graham1120
7Lewis, Trevor0220
20Mitchell, Cj1120
22Stallons, Riley1120
25Thompson, Daeyontae2020
74Vaughn, Khyran0220
13Bridges, JaKobe0110
3Grubbs, Kyron0110
21Ahart, C j0110
50Meacham, Ty0110
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team1721
22Stallons, Riley1721