2019 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2019 KY Football Stats for Campbellsville
Aug 24, '19 Match with Casey County
Score: 49 - 13
(Aug 31, 2019 9:54 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
6Corley, Malachi
2Cubit, Lathan
64Davis, Martez
50Ford, Ethan
22Gribbins, Tyler
44Harper, Zachary
12Hash, Arren
62Kidwell, Cole
55McCoy, Taekwon
4Phillips, Logan
54Reardon, Devon
21Richards, Gideon
56Richards, Luke
7Rigsby, Mark
3Smith, Adrien
5Thomas, Reggie
10Vaught, Mikael
23Wheatley, Blase
Team
95Rushing Yards
43Rushing Yards Allowed
305Passing Yards
193Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team152103054
12Hash, Arren152103054
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team21953
5Thomas, Reggie4461
6Corley, Malachi6352
23Wheatley, Blase390
12Hash, Arren460
10Vaught, Mikael140
3Smith, Adrien2-10
7Rigsby, Mark1-40
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team153054
23Wheatley, Blase31181
5Thomas, Reggie3571
22Gribbins, Tyler1451
6Corley, Malachi3371
10Vaught, Mikael4350
2Cubit, Lathan1130
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team3400000013049
6Corley, Malachi2100000001020
5Thomas, Reggie1100000000012
23Wheatley, Blase010000000108
22Gribbins, Tyler010000000006
12Hash, Arren000000000102
7Rigsby, Mark000000001001
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team1333.300NaN
7Rigsby, Mark1333.300
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team1100
6Corley, Malachi1100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team17234044
5Thomas, Reggie53822
3Smith, Adrien13400
2Cubit, Lathan12300
54Reardon, Devon12300
7Rigsby, Mark21300
22Gribbins, Tyler21321
44Harper, Zachary02200
21Richards, Gideon11200
10Vaught, Mikael11200
6Corley, Malachi11200
4Phillips, Logan02200
12Hash, Arren10100
50Ford, Ethan01101
55McCoy, Taekwon01100
56Richards, Luke01100
62Kidwell, Cole01100
64Davis, Martez10100
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team2490
10Vaught, Mikael1170
23Wheatley, Blase1320