2019 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
2019 KY Football Stats for Hazard
Sep 6, '19 Match with Prestonsburg
Score: 47 - 14
(Sep 9, 2019 8:02 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
67Begley, John
65Beverly, Kenton
71Brashear, Ian
24Caldwell, Tackett
10Campbell, Trajon
61Caudill, Cameron
33Collins, Mason
8Combs, Nick
55Cornett, David
72Cornett, Raine
70Couch, Matthew
9Davidson, Riley
25Davidson, Ryan
4Davis, Campbell
54Dean, Ryan
12Deaton, Zane
27Eversole, Kaleb
52Fields, Jacob
21Fletcher, Reece
7Ford, Andrew
50Gayheart, Balis
6Gayheart, Elijah
40Helm, Jonah
20Johnson, Max
53Logan, Jacob
57Massey, Thomas
15Miller, Garrett
5Miller, Nick
2Napier, Keaton
1Olinger, Jondon
44Owsley, Tim
14Pelfrey, Hank
64Smith, Nate
22Smith, Tyler
74Strong, Dalton
34Thomas, Brayden
3Turner, Tyson
63Welch, Ethan
Team
135Rushing Yards
30Rushing Yards Allowed
248Passing Yards
20Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team111402483
15Miller, Garrett91002143
2Napier, Keaton220340
5Miller, Nick02000
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team131352
6Gayheart, Elijah6521
5Miller, Nick1300
10Campbell, Trajon2231
34Thomas, Brayden2180
15Miller, Garrett1100
2Napier, Keaton120
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team112213
7Ford, Andrew3680
3Turner, Tyson3661
33Collins, Mason1351
9Davidson, Riley1190
4Davis, Campbell2181
14Pelfrey, Hank1150
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team2300010250047
3Turner, Tyson0100010000012
40Helm, Jonah000000023009
33Collins, Mason010000000006
10Campbell, Trajon100000000006
6Gayheart, Elijah100000000006
4Davis, Campbell010000000006
8Combs, Nick000000002002
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team5771.42366.7
40Helm, Jonah3475.02366.7
8Combs, Nick2366.700
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team2200
12Deaton, Zane1100
5Miller, Nick1100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team8576500
21Fletcher, Reece26800
33Collins, Mason06600
34Thomas, Brayden05500
14Pelfrey, Hank05500
12Deaton, Zane32500
5Miller, Nick04400
20Johnson, Max04400
27Eversole, Kaleb03300
9Davidson, Riley12300
1Olinger, Jondon03300
70Couch, Matthew03300
3Turner, Tyson02200
24Caldwell, Tackett02200
64Smith, Nate02200
4Davis, Campbell02200
72Cornett, Raine01100
61Caudill, Cameron01100
54Dean, Ryan01100
7Ford, Andrew10100
25Davidson, Ryan10100
2Napier, Keaton01100
52Fields, Jacob01100
10Campbell, Trajon01100