2019 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2019 KY Football Stats for Lawrence County
Nov 8, '19 Match with Pike County Central
Score: 23 - 39
(Nov 19, 2019 3:07 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
16Bellomy, Dawson
64Bowens, Tyler
33Collinsworth, Abner
34Cooper, Cole
10Davis, Brandon
65Davis, Kyle
22Derifield, Jake
8Ferguson, Dylan
80Fields, Ethan
7Fitch, Brandon
13Fletcher, Blue
61Gauze, Levi
2Gillespie, Baden
5Gillespie, Kaden
4Hall, Danny
51Hensley, Brayden
17Hogan, Blake
55Longstreth, Trace
30Lycans, SJ
63McCauley, Michael
28Moore, Dylan
60Osborne, Bradley
11Strickland, Alex
3Tackett, Andrew
1Warf, Easton
75Whitt, Dylan
78Whitt, Ethan
42Young, Trevor
Team
175Rushing Yards
Rushing Yards Allowed
89Passing Yards
Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team480891
2Gillespie, Baden480891
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team381752
2Gillespie, Baden17741
13Fletcher, Blue12630
3Tackett, Andrew9381
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team4891
3Tackett, Andrew1410
4Hall, Danny2340
80Fields, Ethan1141
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team2100000030123
2Gillespie, Baden100000000006
3Tackett, Andrew100000000006
80Fields, Ethan010000000006
30Lycans, SJ000000003003
10Davis, Brandon000000000012
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team33100.000NaN
30Lycans, SJ33100.000