All sport activities have been suspended until April 12. Schools will update their schedules as they have more information. Those changes will be immediately and automcatically updated here.
See KHSAA.ORG for latest status updates.
2019 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2019 KY Football Stats for Murray
Oct 4, '19 Match with Fort Campbell
Score: 49 - 17
(Oct 9, 2019 10:57 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
33Armstrong, Landon
53Baker, Nick
3Boyd, Damon
26Dahncke, Brendan
15Doughty, Dylan
8Duffy, Jorden
75Hernandez, Carlos
1Jackson, Jaiden
81Klukan, Daniel
50Lawrence, Sebastian
62Lee, Devin
24McCallister, Charqwan
12McCallister, Charvelle
23Merriss, Noah
55Pearson, Isaiah
21Rogers, Kayden
57Shultz, Alexander
11Sokolowski, Gage
7Sokolowski, Rowdy
2Utley, Hunter
22Waldrop, Tommy
10Wilson, Colin
9Youngblood, Cameron
Team
81Rushing Yards
113Rushing Yards Allowed
236Passing Yards
111Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team81102362
2Utley, Hunter8902362
7Sokolowski, Rowdy02000
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team19814
12McCallister, Charvelle7773
7Sokolowski, Rowdy970
2Utley, Hunter111
26Dahncke, Brendan110
15Doughty, Dylan1-50
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team82362
8Duffy, Jorden41012
1Jackson, Jaiden2770
22Waldrop, Tommy1540
12McCallister, Charvelle140
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team4210000070049
12McCallister, Charvelle3000000000018
8Duffy, Jorden0200000000012
23Merriss, Noah000000007007
2Utley, Hunter100000000006
22Waldrop, Tommy001000000006
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team77100.000NaN
23Merriss, Noah77100.000
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team0100
10Wilson, Colin0100
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team51146581
3Boyd, Damon43710
22Waldrop, Tommy52710
33Armstrong, Landon33600
50Lawrence, Sebastian41520
23Merriss, Noah41510
24McCallister, Charqwan40400
21Rogers, Kayden40400
11Sokolowski, Gage30300
10Wilson, Colin30310
26Dahncke, Brendan30300
55Pearson, Isaiah30300
57Shultz, Alexander30300
62Lee, Devin30311
81Klukan, Daniel30310
8Duffy, Jorden11200
7Sokolowski, Rowdy01100
9Youngblood, Cameron10100
53Baker, Nick01100
75Hernandez, Carlos01100
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team100
22Waldrop, Tommy100