All sport activities have been suspended until April 12. Schools will update their schedules as they have more information. Those changes will be immediately and automcatically updated here.
See KHSAA.ORG for latest status updates.
2019 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2019 KY Football Stats for South Warren
Oct 25, '19 Match with Christian County
Score: 36 - 0
(Nov 18, 2019 9:30 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
5Afam, Chidi
25Bell, Avrin
55Boley, Julian
10Burton, Luke
27Dervisevic, Eldar
12Dunn, Jantzen
6Grawe, Gavin
18Hickman, Carson
59Hildreth, Ethan
61Hudson, David
19Jackson, Jake
57Karoffa, Logan
32Lambrianou, Dakota
15Lee, Evan
23Martin, Kobe
9Mason, Konner
8Miller, Scotty
2Mustapha, Tomi
13Sell, Jared
34Smith, Dalton
31Snell, Tyler
24Whalen, Jay
14Willingham, Mason
Team
197Rushing Yards
20Rushing Yards Allowed
107Passing Yards
68Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team91911072
14Willingham, Mason91811072
13Sell, Jared01000
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team231973
23Martin, Kobe101100
14Willingham, Mason4501
10Burton, Luke2262
2Mustapha, Tomi260
5Afam, Chidi130
6Grawe, Gavin420
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team91072
12Dunn, Jantzen4531
5Afam, Chidi3451
18Hickman, Carson150
2Mustapha, Tomi140
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team3200000041036
10Burton, Luke2000000000012
14Willingham, Mason100000000006
12Dunn, Jantzen010000000006
5Afam, Chidi010000000006
27Dervisevic, Eldar000000004004
34Smith, Dalton000000000102
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team44100.000NaN
27Dervisevic, Eldar44100.000
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team283058132
55Boley, Julian45910
19Jackson, Jake53841
10Burton, Luke44800
31Snell, Tyler44810
59Hildreth, Ethan33631
9Mason, Konner13410
32Lambrianou, Dakota31420
61Hudson, David03300
12Dunn, Jantzen11200
25Bell, Avrin02200
5Afam, Chidi01100
8Miller, Scotty10110
15Lee, Evan10100
24Whalen, Jay10100
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team120
24Whalen, Jay120