2020 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2020 KY Football Stats for Powell County
Sep 25, '20 Match with Lewis County
Score: 48 - 24
(Sep 27, 2020 5:20 PM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
5Baker, Brian
44Baker, Dawson
74Baker, Logan
73Barnett, Shelby
22Beckham, Malachi
31Brown, Trevor
11Campbell, Dylan
72Chaney, Henry
25Charles, Tyler
62Cornett, Flynn
18Ginter, Xan
79Griggs, Dylan
12Hall, Blake
56Lane, Kyle
10Larrison, Aiden
50Ledford, Braxton
15Ledford, Josh
24McCoy, Ian
7Miller, Daniel
23Miller, Elijah
34Nobles, Cole
2Norris, Stephen
70Perdue, Trey
66Shelton, Jalen
16Shifflet, Larry
52Thorpe, Charles
6Townsend, Holden
1Watkins, Kyle
9Wells, Landon
20Wrenn, Tyler
Team
434Rushing Yards
174Rushing Yards Allowed
0Passing Yards
170Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team02100
6Townsend, Holden02100
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team354346
7Miller, Daniel61081
2Norris, Stephen9972
25Charles, Tyler4842
23Miller, Elijah2611
16Shifflet, Larry1530
20Wrenn, Tyler2170
15Ledford, Josh2130
10Larrison, Aiden140
24McCoy, Ian110
31Brown, Trevor100
6Townsend, Holden6-40
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team6010000060048
2Norris, Stephen2010000000018
25Charles, Tyler2000000000012
5Baker, Brian000000006006
7Miller, Daniel100000000006
23Miller, Elijah100000000006
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team6785.700NaN
5Baker, Brian6785.700
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team2240
9Wells, Landon0100
12Hall, Blake0140
20Wrenn, Tyler1000
25Charles, Tyler1000
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team463076148
25Charles, Tyler741121
15Ledford, Josh741132
2Norris, Stephen52700
12Hall, Blake43720
1Watkins, Kyle33600
7Miller, Daniel33600
9Wells, Landon23511
18Ginter, Xan41511
20Wrenn, Tyler41532
11Campbell, Dylan40410
23Miller, Elijah22400
22Beckham, Malachi12311
24McCoy, Ian01100
50Ledford, Braxton01100
Interception
JerseyPlayerInterceptionsInterception
Return
Net
Yards
Interception
Return
Touchdowns
Team2571
2Norris, Stephen1551
7Miller, Daniel120