2020 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2020 KY Football Stats for Somerset
Sep 18, '20 Match with Williamsburg
Score: 48 - 13
(Sep 22, 2020 9:54 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
35Bailey, Guy
54Bruner, Jack
70Bruns, Estin
51Cantrell, Zach
32Carter, Ryland
61Childers, Lucas
9Cimala, Cayden
77Coffey, Isaiah
20Combs, Jase
25Cooper, Jackson
27Davis, Devon
22Dick, Hayden
8Doan, Chase
24Duarte, Jacob
21Duenez, Adrian
56Ellnor, Mason
75Gambrel, Jason
23Garland, Mikey
5Gilmore, Ricky
59Glover, Dakota
6Gross, Josh
7Grundy, Kade
64Harper, Aaron
66Hart, Nathan
52Harvey, Tyler
85Hawkins, Michael
17Hughes, Kam
10Johnson, Cameron
67Johnson, Drew
18Jones, Brandon
57Keith, Chase
28Keith, Dyllan
84McCrystal, Brayden
14Mcfarland, David
65Neal, Kollin
58Nguyen, Tyler
3Reams, Chas
30Richardson, Daniel
2Sheron, Kaiya
53Simmons, Justin
16Smith, Jacob
44Smith, Jerrod
4Stevens, Gavin
60Thompson, Isaiah
72Walters, Lucas
69Whitaker, Logan
83Whitis, Christian
12Williams, Brodie
34Witt, Jake
Team
202Rushing Yards
75Rushing Yards Allowed
393Passing Yards
119Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team202303932
2Sheron, Kaiya182103642
6Gross, Josh220290
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team272025
8Doan, Chase121252
2Sheron, Kaiya4272
35Bailey, Guy3150
7Grundy, Kade1140
44Smith, Jerrod170
32Carter, Ryland250
23Garland, Mikey231
27Davis, Devon130
34Witt, Jake130
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team203932
7Grundy, Kade61060
16Smith, Jacob2860
5Gilmore, Ricky4821
4Stevens, Gavin2421
8Doan, Chase2250
9Cimala, Cayden1170
44Smith, Jerrod1150
17Hughes, Kam 1120
85Hawkins, Michael180
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team5200000060048
2Sheron, Kaiya2000000000012
8Doan, Chase2000000000012
4Stevens, Gavin010000000006
5Gilmore, Ricky010000000006
23Garland, Mikey100000000006
83Whitis, Christian000000006006
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team6785.700NaN
83Whitis, Christian6785.700
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team271744122
18Jones, Brandon34720
35Bailey, Guy51600
28Keith, Dyllan32520
5Gilmore, Ricky31400
44Smith, Jerrod22410
52Harvey, Tyler22421
23Garland, Mikey21331
12Williams, Brodie11200
16Smith, Jacob20210
22Dick, Hayden02200
30Richardson, Daniel10100
6Gross, Josh01100
25Cooper, Jackson10100
53Simmons, Justin10100
85Hawkins, Michael10110