2021 KY Football
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2021 KY Football Stats for Letcher County Central
Sep 24, '21 Match with Perry County Central
Score: 42 - 6
(Sep 27, 2021 9:28 AM)
Return to Team Page
Players
JerseyPlayer
1Adams, Carson
80Bailey, Cooper
14Barnette, Kaden
2Blair, Alex
81Bolling, Jackson
13Branham, Keaston
3Branham, Trevor
22Brashear, Hayden
73Combs, Cody
50Cornette, Dawson
86Craft, Cade
5Day, Keaton
52Griffith, Christian
99Hall, Dakota
8Haning, Nicholas
68Hayes, Hunter
16Ison, Wyatt
46Johnson, Koby
7Little, Jonah
11Matthews, Isaac
65Meade, Jackson
78Pack, Scott
88Quillen, Mercer
20Shepherd, Daelyn
18Smith, Brett
75Stamper, Tripp
42Trusty, Hayden
34Webb, Dale
10Williams, Quinton
Team
279Rushing Yards
149Rushing Yards Allowed
175Passing Yards
39Passing Yards Allowed
Passing
JerseyPlayerPass
Completions
Pass
Attempts
InterceptionsNet
Yards
Passing
Touchdowns
Pass
Completions
Team91601752
1Adams, Carson91501752
7Little, Jonah 01000
Rushing
JerseyPlayerRush
Attempts
Net
Yards
Rushing
Touchdowns
Scored
Rushing
Team262793
1Adams, Carson151871
7Little, Jonah 3701
22Brashear, Hayden4171
11Matthews, Isaac3130
8Haning, Nicholas1-80
Receiving
JerseyPlayerPass
Receptions
Yards
Gained
Receiving
Touchdowns
Pass
Receptions
Team91752
7Little, Jonah 3751
16Ison, Wyatt2551
8Haning, Nicholas3270
2Blair, Alex1180
Scoring
JerseyPlayerTDs
Scored
Rushing
TDs
Scored
Receiving
TDs
Scored
INT
Return
TDs
Scored
Fumble
Recovery
TDs
Scored
Punt
Return
TDs
Scored
Kickoff
Return
TDs
Scored
Other
Field
Goals
Scored
Extra
Points
Scored
2-Point
Conversions
Scored
Safeties
Scored
Total
Points
Team3201000060042
7Little, Jonah 1100000060018
22Brashear, Hayden100000000006
16Ison, Wyatt010000000006
1Adams, Carson100000000006
65Meade, Jackson000100000006
Special Teams
JerseyPlayerPAT
Made
PAT
Attempted
PAT
%
Field
Goals
Made
Field
Goals
Attempted
Field
Goal
%
Team66100.000NaN
7Little, Jonah 66100.000
Fumble Recovery
JerseyPlayerDefensive
Fumbles
Forced
Fumble
Recoveries
Fumble
Recovery
Net
Yards
Fumble
Recovery
Touchdowns
Team23361
65Meade, Jackson02361
10Williams, Quinton0100
5Day, Keaton1000
34Webb, Dale1000
Defense
JerseyPlayerSolo
Tackles
Assisted
Tackles
Total
Tackles
TFLDefensive
Sacks
Team14657931
5Day, Keaton3101300
14Barnette, Kaden371011
46Johnson, Koby08800
80Bailey, Cooper07710
3Branham, Trevor33600
7Little, Jonah 06600
99Hall, Dakota06600
34Webb, Dale14500
65Meade, Jackson05500
8Haning, Nicholas04410
16Ison, Wyatt22400
50Cornette, Dawson03300
10Williams, Quinton10100
18Smith, Brett10100