2019 KY Fast Pitch Softball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Sunday, May 19, 2019
North Bullitt 22 vs. Moore 1 2019 23rd District
(3 innings)
Bullitt East 17 vs.Whitefield Academy
(at Jeffersontown)
2 2019 24th District
(3 innings)
Holmes 17 vs.Covington Latin
(at Beechwood)
2 2019 35th District
(4 innings)
Holy Cross (Covington) 16 at Beechwood 1 2019 35th District
(3 innings)
Rockcastle County 5 vs.Somerset
(at Pulaski County)
2 2019 47th District
Bullitt Central - vs.Southern
(at North Bullitt)
- 4:30 PM 2019 23rd District
Rockcastle County - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM 2019 47th District
Championship
Monday, May 20, 2019
Carlisle County - vs.Fulton County
(at Fulton City)
- 6:30 PM 2019 1st District
Hickman County - at Fulton City - 5:00 PM 2019 1st District
Paducah Tilghman - vs.St. Mary
(at McCracken County)
- 6:00 PM 2019 2nd District
Ballard Memorial - at Mayfield - 5:30 PM 2019 3rd District
Calloway County - at Murray - 5:30 PM 2019 4th District
Marshall County - vs.Christian Fellowship
(at Murray)
- 7:00 PM 2019 4th District
Trigg County - vs.Crittenden County
(at Livingston Central)
- 7:30 PM 2019 5th District
Lyon County - at Livingston Central - 5:30 PM 2019 5th District
Henderson County - vs.Union County
(at North Middle School (Henderson))
- 7:00 PM 2019 6th District
Caldwell County - vs.Hopkins County Central
(at Madisonville-North Hopkins)
- 7:00 PM 2019 7th District
Dawson Springs - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 5:30 PM 2019 7th District
Hopkinsville - at University Heights - 7:00 PM 2019 8th District
Christian County - vs.Fort Campbell
(at University Heights)
- 5:30 PM 2019 8th District
Apollo - vs.Owensboro
(at Owensboro High School)
- 5:30 PM 2019 9th District
Ohio County - vs.McLean County
(at Muhlenberg County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 10th District
Breckinridge County - vs.Hancock County
(at Vastwood Park (Hawesville))
- 5:30 PM 2019 11th District
Russellville - vs.Franklin-Simpson
(at Logan County)
- 7:30 PM 2019 13th District
Todd County Central - at Logan County - 5:30 PM 2019 13th District
Bowling Green - vs.Warren Central
(at South Warren)
- 2019 14th District
Russell County - vs.Clinton County
(at Cumberland County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 16th District
Metcalfe County - at Cumberland County - 7:00 PM 2019 16th District
John Hardin - at Fort Knox - 5:30 PM 2019 17th District
Thomas Nelson - at Bethlehem - 7:30 PM 2019 19th District
Bardstown - vs.Nelson County
(at Bethlehem)
- 5:30 PM 2019 19th District
Taylor County - vs.Campbellsville
(at Marion County)
- 7:15 PM 2019 20th District
Adair County - at Marion County - 5:30 PM 2019 20th District
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Fairdale - 5:00 PM 2019 21st District
TBA - at Holy Cross (Louisville) - 6:15 PM 2019 21st District
Valley - vs.Beth Haven
(at Holy Cross (Louisville))
- 5:00 PM 2019 21st District
Doss - vs.Western
(at Butler)
- 4:00 PM 2019 22nd District
TBA - at Butler - 6:00 PM 2019 22nd District
Championship
TBA - at North Bullitt - 5:30 PM 2019 23rd District
Championship
Bullitt East - at Jeffersontown - 7:00 PM 2019 24th District
Mercy - vs.Fern Creek
(at Jeffersontown)
- 5:30 PM 2019 24th District
Presentation - vs.Portland Christian
(at duPont Manual)
- 5:30 PM 2019 25th District
Central - at DuPont Manual - 4:30 PM 2019 25th District
TBA - vs.Sacred Heart
(at Waggener)
- 6:00 PM 2019 27th District
Championship
Atherton - vs.Seneca
(at Waggener)
- 4:30 PM 2019 27th District
Christian Academy-Louisville - at Eastern - 6:00 PM 2019 28th District
Oldham County - vs.Trimble County
(at North Oldham)
- 5:30 PM 2019 29th District
Collins - vs.Spencer County
(at Shelby County)
- 6:15 PM 2019 30th District
Championship
Gallatin County - at Owen County - 5:30 PM 2019 31st District
Walton-Verona - at Williamstown - 7:30 PM 2019 32nd District
Simon Kenton - at Williamstown - 5:30 PM 2019 32nd District
Cooper - at Ryle - 6:00 PM 2019 33rd District
Boone County - vs.Conner
(at Ryle)
- 4:30 PM 2019 33rd District
St. Henry - vs.Dixie Heights
(at Lloyd Memorial)
- 5:30 PM 2019 34th District
Championship
Holmes - vs.Notre Dame
(at Beechwood)
- 5:00 PM 2019 35th District
Campbell County - vs.Calvary Christian
(at Alexandria Community Park (Alexandria, Ky.))
- 5:00 PM 2019 37th District
Harrison County - vs.Robertson County
(at Pendleton County)
- 7:00 PM 2019 38th District
Nicholas County - at Pendleton County - 5:30 PM 2019 38th District
Augusta - at Bracken County - 7:15 PM 2019 39th District
St. Patrick - vs.Mason County
(at Bracken County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 39th District
Montgomery County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM 2019 40th District
George Rogers Clark - vs.Paris
(at Bourbon County)
- 5:45 PM 2019 40th District
Scott County - vs.Henry Clay
(at Bryan Station)
- 6:00 PM 2019 42nd District
Lexington Catholic - vs.Lexington Christian
(at Tates Creek)
- 6:00 PM 2019 43rd District
Madison Central - at Madison Southern - 7:00 PM 2019 44th District
Championship
Lincoln County - at Garrard County - 7:45 PM 2019 45th District
Boyle County - vs.Danville
(at Garrard County)
- 6:00 PM 2019 45th District
Mercer County - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM 2019 46th District
East Jessamine - vs.Burgin
(at West Jessamine)
- 6:00 PM 2019 46th District
Wayne County - at McCreary Central - 5:30 PM 2019 48th District
Clay County - vs.Oneida Baptist Institute
(at North Laurel)
- 6:00 PM 2019 49th District
Jackson County - at North Laurel - 7:15 PM 2019 49th District
Knox Central - vs.Pineville
(at Lynn Camp)
- 6:00 PM 2019 51st District
Bell County - at Harlan County - 7:30 PM 2019 52nd District
Middlesboro - vs.Harlan
(at Harlan County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 52nd District
Letcher County Central - vs.Knott County Central - 6:30 PM 2019 53rd District
Championship
Powell County - at Lee County - 8:00 PM 2019 56th District
Estill County - vs.Owsley County
(at Lee County)
- 6:00 PM 2019 56th District
Paintsville - at Sheldon Clark - 8:15 PM 2019 57th District
Magoffin County - vs.Johnson Central
(at Sheldon Clark)
- 6:00 PM 2019 57th District
Prestonsburg - at Lawrence County - 8:00 PM 2019 58th District
Floyd Central - vs.Betsy Layne
(at Lawrence County)
- 6:00 PM 2019 58th District
Bath County - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM 2019 61st District
Championship
Morgan County - at East Carter - 5:30 PM 2019 62nd District
Elliott County - at West Carter - 7:00 PM 2019 62nd District
Raceland - vs.Russell
(at Greenup County)
- 5:30 PM 2019 63rd District
Lewis County - at Greenup County - 7:30 PM 2019 63rd District
Fairview - at Boyd County - 5:30 PM 2019 64rd District
Iroquois - at Butler - 5:45 PM
TBA - vs.TBA
(at Butler)
- 6:45 PM
Doss - vs.Western
(at Butler)
- 3:30 PM
Atherton - vs.Seneca
(at Waggener)
- 4:30 PM