All sport activities have been suspended until April 12. Schools will update their schedules as they have more information. Those changes will be immediately and automcatically updated here.
See KHSAA.ORG for latest status updates.
2020 KY Fast Pitch Softball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Monday, March 16, 2020
Caverna - vs.Campbellsville
(at Various Sites)
- 6:30 PM 5th Region
Red Boiling Springs, TN - at Allen County-Scottsville - 5:30 PM
Barren County - at Bowling Green - 5:30 PM
Marion County - at Boyle County - 6:00 PM
Logan County - at Butler County - 5:45 PM
Marshall County - at Calloway County - 5:30 PM
Murray - at Carlisle County - 6:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 5:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at Christian County - 5:30 PM
Middlesboro - at Claiborne (New Tazewell), TN - 5:30 PM
Adair County - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Bullitt East - at Collins - 6:00 PM
Jackson County - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Fairdale - 5:00 PM
Harrison County - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Mayfield - at Fulton City - 5:00 PM
Mayfield - at Fulton City - 6:30 PM
Montgomery County - at Henry Clay - 6:00 PM
Newport - at Holmes - 5:30 PM
LaRue County - at John Hardin - 5:30 PM
Bryan Station - at Madison Central - 6:00 PM
South Laurel - at McCreary Central - 6:30 PM
Apollo - at Meade County - 7:00 PM
Green County - at Metcalfe County - 5:00 PM
Cumberland County - at Monroe County - 5:30 PM
Hart County - at North Hardin - 6:00 PM
Daviess County - at Ohio County - 5:30 PM
Shelby County - at Oldham County - 6:00 PM
McLean County - at Owensboro - 5:30 PM
Lexington Christian - at Paris - 6:00 PM
Betsy Layne - at Perry County Central - 5:30 PM
Atherton - at Portland Christian - 5:00 PM
Seneca - at Presentation - 5:00 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - at Russellville - 5:30 PM
Gallatin County - at Simon Kenton - 5:30 PM
Henry County - at South Oldham - 6:00 PM
Covington Latin - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Taylor County - 6:00 PM
Lyon County - at Union County - 5:30 PM
Todd County Central - at University Heights - 5:30 PM
Owen County - at Walton-Verona - 5:00 PM
Glasgow - at Warren Central - 5:30 PM
Williamsburg - at Wayne County - 6:00 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Somerset - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Eminence - at Williamstown - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17, 2020
Henderson County - at Apollo - 5:30 PM
Edmonson County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Lloyd Memorial - at Beechwood - 5:30 PM
Ludlow - at Bishop Brossart - 5:00 PM
Ohio County - at Bowling Green - 5:30 PM
Paris - at Bracken County - 6:00 PM
Powell County - at Breathitt County - 6:00 PM
Meade County - at Bullitt Central - 6:00 PM
McLean County - at Butler County - 5:45 PM
Calloway County - at Caldwell County - 6:00 PM
Clinton County - at Caverna - 5:30 PM
University Heights - at Christian County - 5:30 PM
Carroll County - at Cooper - 6:00 PM
Buckhorn - at Cordia - 5:30 PM
Assumption - at Eastern - 5:30 PM
Fairdale - at Elizabethtown - 6:00 PM
Rockcastle County - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Mercer County - at Franklin County - 6:00 PM
Anderson County - at George Rogers Clark - 6:00 PM
Cumberland County - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Marshall County - at Graves County - 5:30 PM
Campbellsville - at Green County - 5:00 PM
Campbell County - at Highlands - 5:00 PM
South Laurel - at Jackson County - 6:00 PM
Woodford County - at Lafayette - 6:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Lexington Catholic - 6:00 PM
Trigg County - at Logan County - 5:45 PM
Murray - at Lyon County - 6:00 PM
Greenup County - at Mason County - 6:00 PM
St. Mary - at Mayfield - 5:30 PM
North Bullitt - at Nelson County - 5:30 PM
Newport - at Newport Central Catholic - 5:00 PM
Bethlehem - at North Hardin - 6:00 PM
Shelby County - at North Oldham - 6:00 PM
Webster County - at Owensboro - 6:00 PM
Greenwood - at Owensboro Catholic - 6:00 PM
Betsy Layne - at Paintsville - 5:30 PM
Madison Central - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 6:00 PM
East Ridge - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM
Jenkins - at Pikeville - 5:30 PM
Jenkins - at Pikeville - 7:00 PM
Lewis County - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM
South Warren - at Russellville - 5:30 PM
Shawnee - at Seneca - 5:00 PM
McCreary Central - at Somerset - 6:00 PM
Simon Kenton - at South Oldham - 6:15 PM
Central - at Southern - 5:00 PM
Butler - at Spencer County - 5:30 PM
Harlan County - at TBA -
Bryan Station - at Tates Creek - 6:00 PM
Marion County - at Thomas Nelson - 6:00 PM
West Creek (Clarksville), TN - at Todd County Central - 5:30 PM
Owen County - at Trimble County - 5:30 PM
Breckinridge County - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 5:30 PM
Crittenden County - at Union County - 5:30 PM
Moore - at Waggener - 5:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Warren Central - 5:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at Warren Central - 7:00 PM
Henry Clay - at Western Hills - 6:00 PM
Conner - at Williamstown - 5:30 PM
Wednesday, March 18, 2020
Owen County - at Anderson County - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at Beechwood - 5:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at Berea - 6:00 PM
Lloyd Memorial - at Bishop Brossart - 5:00 PM
Bullitt East - at Boyle County - 6:00 PM
Fort Knox - at Doss - 6:00 PM
Southern - at DuPont Manual - 5:00 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Eastern - 5:30 PM
Spencer County - at Franklin County - 6:00 PM
Lafayette - at Great Crossing - 6:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Harrison County - 6:00 PM
Owsley County - at Leslie County - 5:30 PM
Assumption - at Meade County - 6:00 PM
Rowan County - at Montgomery County - 6:00 PM
East Carter - at Morgan County - 6:00 PM
John Hardin - at North Oldham - 6:00 PM
Mason County - at Paris - 5:30 PM
Bethlehem - at Presentation - 5:30 PM
Pike County Central - at Raceland - 6:00 PM
Scott - at Ryle - 6:00 PM
Iroquois - at Shawnee - 5:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Shelby County - 6:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Simon Kenton - 6:00 PM
Central - at Waggener - 5:00 PM
Cooper - at Walton-Verona - 5:00 PM
Gallatin County - at Williamstown - 5:30 PM
Thursday, March 19, 2020
Adair County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 5:30 PM
Middlesboro - at Barbourville - 5:30 PM
Newport - at Beechwood - 5:30 PM
Mingo Central (Matewan), WV - at Belfry - 5:30 PM
Mingo Central (Matewan), WV - at Belfry - 7:00 PM
Powell County - at Berea - 6:00 PM
St. Patrick - at Bishop Brossart - 5:30 PM
Monroe County - at Bowling Green - 5:30 PM
Lexington Christian - at Bryan Station - 6:00 PM
Marshall County - at Caldwell County - 6:00 PM
Barren County - at Campbellsville - 6:30 PM
Graves County - at Carlisle County - 5:30 PM
Hart County - at Caverna - 5:00 PM
Fairdale - at Central - 5:00 PM
Western Hills - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 6:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at Christian County - 5:30 PM
Gallatin County - at Conner - 5:30 PM
Edmonson County - at Cumberland County - 6:00 PM
Union County - at Dawson Springs - 5:30 PM
Fulton City - at Dresden, TN - 5:00 PM
Jenkins - at East Ridge - 5:30 PM
East Carter - at Fairview - 5:30 PM
Estill County - at Fleming County - 6:15 PM
Iroquois - at Fort Knox - 6:00 PM
Madison Central - at Garrard County - 6:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Russellville - at Greenwood - 5:30 PM
Thomas Walker (Ewing), VA - at Harlan - 6:00 PM
Claiborne (New Tazewell), TN - at Harlan County - 6:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Henderson County - 5:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar - at Henry Clay - 6:00 PM
Covington Latin - at Holmes - 5:00 PM
Lee County - at Jackson County - 6:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Lawrence County - 5:30 PM
Prestonsburg - at Lawrence County - 7:00 PM
Knox Central - at Leslie County - 6:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Livingston Central - 6:00 PM
Dixie Heights - at Ludlow - 5:30 PM
Lyon County - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 5:30 PM
Green County - at Marion County - 6:00 PM
Pulaski County - at Mercer County - 6:00 PM
Owsley County - at Model - 6:00 PM
LaRue County - at Nelson County - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at Newport Central Catholic - 5:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Oldham County - 6:00 PM
Breckinridge County - at Owensboro - 5:30 PM
Johnson Central - at Perry County Central - 6:00 PM
South Laurel - at Rockcastle County - 6:00 PM
Raceland - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM
Taylor County - at Russell County - 6:30 PM
Boone County - at Scott - 5:00 PM
Wayne County - at Somerset - 6:00 PM
Eastern - at South Oldham - 6:00 PM
Logan County - at South Warren - 5:30 PM
North Hardin - at Thomas Nelson - 5:30 PM
Crittenden County - at Trigg County - 5:45 PM
Ohio County - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 5:30 PM
Pikeville - at Tug Valley (Williamson), WV - 6:00 PM
Clinton County - at Warren Central - 6:00 PM
McLean County - at Webster County - 6:00 PM
Lewis County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
McCreary Central - at Williamsburg - 6:00 PM
Lloyd Memorial - at Williamstown - 5:30 PM
Friday, March 20, 2020
Russellville - vs.Cumberland County
(at Various Sites)
- 4th Region
Glasgow - vs.Monroe County
(at Various Sites)
- 5:30 PM 4th Region
TBA - at Western Hills - Lady Wolverine Classic
Boone County - vs.TBA
(at Western Hills)
- Lady Wolverine Classic
Raceland - vs.Boone County
(at Western Hills)
- 9:00 PM Lady Wolverine Classic
Trimble County - vs.Scott County
(at Lafayette)
- 8:00 PM Lafayette Invitational
Lafayette - vs.TBA
(at Transylvania University)
- Lafayette Invitational
John Hardin - vs.North Bullitt
(at Meade County)
- 6:00 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Trinity (Whitesville) - at Meade County - 6:00 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Hancock County - vs.North Hardin
(at Meade County)
- 6:00 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Muhlenberg County - vs.Bowling Green
(at Meade County)
- 7:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Daviess County - vs.Collins
(at Meade County)
- 7:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Christian County - vs.Ohio County
(at Meade County)
- 7:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Bowling Green - at Meade County - 9:00 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Hancock County - vs.Collins
(at Meade County)
- 9:00 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Lyon County - vs.John Hardin
(at Meade County)
- 9:00 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Christian County - vs.Assumption
(at Meade County)
- 10:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Trinity (Whitesville) - vs.Muhlenberg County
(at Meade County)
- 10:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
North Hardin - vs.Daviess County
(at Meade County)
- 10:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Altoona, PA - at Bishop Brossart - 4:00 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Simon Kenton - vs.Cooper
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 5:00 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Ryle - vs.Pendleton County
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 5:45 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Conner - vs.Eminence
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 6:00 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Boyle County - vs.Harrison County
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 7:00 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Highlands - vs.Campbell County
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 7:00 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Campbell County - vs.TBA
(at River City Park)
- Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Jackson City - vs.Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Somerset - at Adair County - 5:00 PM
Mercer County - at Anderson County - 6:00 PM
Harlan - at Barbourville - 5:30 PM
Todd County Central - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Owsley County - at Berea - 6:00 PM
Washington County - at Berea - 6:30 PM
St. Patrick - at Bracken County - 5:30 PM
McLean County - at Breckinridge County - 5:30 PM
Menifee County - at Buckhorn - 6:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at Bullitt East - 6:00 PM
Casey County - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Crittenden County - at Community Christian (Paducah) - 6:00 PM
Tolsia (Fort Gay), WV - at East Carter - 6:00 PM
Grundy, VA - at East Ridge - 5:30 PM
Fleming County - at George Rogers Clark - 6:00 PM
South Laurel - at Harlan County - 6:30 PM
Notre Dame - at Holmes - 5:00 PM
Betsy Layne - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Bryan Station - at Lexington Catholic - 6:00 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at Logan County - 5:30 PM
Henderson County - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 5:30 PM
Russell County - at McCreary Central - 6:30 PM
Williamsburg - at Model - 6:00 PM
Frankfort - at Nelson County - 6:00 PM
Ludlow - at Newport - 5:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at Newport Central Catholic - 5:00 PM
Powell County - at Perry County Central - 6:00 PM
Wayne, WV - at Russell - 6:00 PM
Graves County - at South Fulton, TN - 5:30 PM
Bardstown - at Southern - 5:30 PM
Caverna - at Thomas Nelson - 6:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at West Creek (Clarksville), TN - 5:30 PM
Raceland - at Woodford County - 5:30 PM
Saturday, March 21, 2020
Somerset - at Barren County - 10:00 AM Battle of the Barrens
Russellville - vs.Glasgow
(at Barren County)
- 11:30 AM Battle of the Barrens
Green County - at Barren County - 12:00 PM Battle of the Barrens
Somerset - vs.Green County
(at Barren County)
- 1:00 PM Battle of the Barrens
Russellville - vs.Edmonson County
(at Barren County)
- 2:30 PM Battle of the Barrens
Edmonson County - vs.Glasgow
(at Barren County)
- 5:30 PM Battle of the Barrens
Wayne County - vs.Sunbright, TN
(at Oneida, Tenn.)
- Bearcreek Play Day
Wayne County - vs.Wartburg Central (Wartburg), TN
(at Oneida, Tenn.)
- 12:00 PM Bearcreek Play Day
Estill County - vs.Pike County Central
(at Bourbon County)
- 1:00 PM Bourbon County Triangle #1
Greenup County - vs.TBA
(at Bath County)
- C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
Greenup County - vs.TBA
(at Bath County)
- C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
Greenup County - vs.TBA
(at Bath County)
- C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
Allen County-Scottsville - vs.Anderson County
(at Lincoln County)
- Lady Patriot Classic
Allen County-Scottsville - vs.Bryan Station
(at Lincoln County)
- Lady Patriot Classic
Bryan Station - vs.East Jessamine
(at Lincoln County)
- 9:00 AM Lady Patriot Classic
East Jessamine - vs.Carroll County
(at Lincoln County)
- 11:00 AM Lady Patriot Classic
George Rogers Clark - vs.Spencer County
(at Lincoln County)
- 11:00 AM Lady Patriot Classic
George Rogers Clark - vs.Taylor County
(at Lincoln County)
- 1:00 PM Lady Patriot Classic
Taylor County - vs.Bryan Station
(at Lincoln County)
- 3:00 PM Lady Patriot Classic
East Jessamine - vs.Christian Academy-Louisville
(at Lincoln County)
- 3:00 PM Lady Patriot Classic
Berea - vs.Campbellsville
(at Lincoln County)
- 5:00 PM Lady Patriot Classic
Berea - vs.Christian Academy-Louisville
(at Lincoln County)
- 7:00 PM Lady Patriot Classic
Allen County-Scottsville - vs.George Rogers Clark
(at Lincoln County)
- 7:00 PM Lady Patriot Classic
Dixie Heights - at Mercer County - 12:00 PM Lady Titan Triangle
South Laurel - vs.Dixie Heights
(at Mercer County)
- 2:00 PM Lady Titan Triangle
South Laurel - at Mercer County - 4:00 PM Lady Titan Triangle
TBA - at Western Hills - Lady Wolverine Classic
Boone County - vs.TBA
(at Western Hills)
- Lady Wolverine Classic
Raceland - at Western Hills - 10:30 AM Lady Wolverine Classic
Trimble County - at Lafayette - 4:00 PM Lafayette Invitational
Lafayette - vs.TBA
(at Transylvania University)
- Lafayette Invitational
Marshall County - vs.Daviess County
(at Meade County)
- 11:00 AM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Muhlenberg County - at Meade County - 12:00 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Trinity (Whitesville) - vs.Bowling Green
(at Meade County)
- 12:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
North Hardin - vs.Collins
(at Meade County)
- 1:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
North Bullitt - vs.Lyon County
(at Meade County)
- 1:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Marshall County - vs.Assumption
(at Meade County)
- 2:00 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Bowling Green - vs.John Hardin
(at Meade County)
- 3:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Trinity (Whitesville) - vs.Ohio County
(at Meade County)
- 3:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
North Bullitt - vs.Muhlenberg County
(at Meade County)
- 3:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Lyon County - at Meade County - 4:30 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Christian County - vs.Collins
(at Meade County)
- 5:00 PM Meade County Mighty March Matchup
Clinton County - at Monroe County - 10:00 AM Monroe County Invitational
Clinton County - vs.Hopkinsville
(at Monroe County)
- 11:30 AM Monroe County Invitational
Hopkinsville - vs.Metcalfe County
(at Monroe County)
- 1:00 PM Monroe County Invitational
Adair County - vs.Red Boiling Springs, TN
(at Monroe County)
- 4:00 PM Monroe County Invitational
Adair County - at Monroe County - 5:30 PM Monroe County Invitational
Tates Creek - at Rockcastle County - 11:30 AM Rock'n Round Robin
Cooper - vs.Boyle County
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 9:00 AM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Ryle - vs.Knoch (Saxonburg), PA
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 9:30 AM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Simon Kenton - vs.Harrison County
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 11:00 AM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
DuPont Manual - vs.Pendleton County
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 11:00 AM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
DuPont Manual - vs.Knoch (Saxonburg), PA
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 12:30 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Eminence - at Bishop Brossart - 1:00 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Cooper - vs.Harrison County
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 1:00 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
St. Henry - vs.Highlands
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 2:00 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Simon Kenton - vs.Boyle County
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 3:00 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
DuPont Manual - vs.Ryle
(at Bishop Brossart)
- 3:30 PM Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Campbell County - vs.TBA
(at River City Park)
- Uncle Pete Noll Classic
Henry Clay - vs.Shelby County -
Montgomery County - vs.Greenup County - 10:00 AM
McCreary Central - vs.Wartburg Central (Wartburg), TN - 12:00 PM
Lawrence County - vs.Letcher County Central - 12:00 PM
Jackson City - vs.Greenup County - 1:00 PM
Woodford County - vs.Madison Southern - 1:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - vs.Male - 1:00 PM
LaRue County - vs.Menifee County - 1:00 PM
McCreary Central - vs.Sunbright, TN - 2:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - vs.Lexington Catholic - 2:00 PM
Henry Clay - at Bethlehem -
Conner - at Bishop Brossart - 2:00 PM
Valley - at Breckinridge County - 8:00 AM
Nelson County - at Breckinridge County - 12:00 PM
Butler - at Eastern - 12:00 PM
Russell - at Fleming County - 12:00 PM
Caldwell County - at Graves County - 12:00 PM
Crittenden County - at Hardin County (Elizabethtown), IL - 12:00 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Hart County - 11:00 AM
Owsley County - at Jackson County - 11:00 AM
Paris - at Jackson County - 2:00 PM
Ballard - at Madison Central - 12:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Mason County - 12:00 PM
Lexington Catholic - at Mason County - 4:00 PM
Presentation - at North Oldham - 11:00 AM
Lawrence County - at Paintsville - 10:00 AM
Letcher County Central - at Paintsville - 11:00 AM
Woodford County - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 11:00 AM
Madison Southern - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 3:00 PM
Rowan County - at Powell County - 10:00 AM
Morgan County - at Powell County - 1:00 PM
Great Crossing - at Pulaski County - 11:00 AM
Owensboro Catholic - at South Warren - 11:00 AM
Male - at South Warren - 3:00 PM
Campbell County - at St. Henry - 9:30 AM
South Oldham - at Walton-Verona - 1:00 PM
Owensboro - at Warren Central - 10:00 AM
Cumberland County - at Warren Central - 2:00 PM
Monday, March 23, 2020
Shawnee - vs.Beth Haven
(at Holy Cross (Louisville))
- 5:30 PM 6th Region
Portland Christian - vs.Presentation
(at Holy Cross (Louisville))
- 7:00 PM 6th Region
Glasgow - at Adair County - 5:00 PM
Mason County - at Augusta - 5:30 PM
Williamsburg - at Barbourville - 5:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Bardstown - 5:30 PM
Henry Clay - at Berea - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at Bracken County - 5:30 PM
Ohio County - at Breckinridge County - 5:30 PM
Owensboro - at Butler County - 5:30 PM
Caldwell County - at Christian County - 5:45 PM
St. Henry - at Cooper - 5:00 PM
Jenkins - at Cordia - 5:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at Crittenden County - 6:00 PM
Barren County - at Cumberland County - 5:30 PM
Betsy Layne - at East Ridge - 6:00 PM
Bowling Green - at Elizabethtown - 6:00 PM
Tates Creek - at Estill County - 6:30 PM
Marion, IL - at Graves County - 5:00 PM
Caverna - at Green County - 5:00 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - at Hancock County - 5:30 PM
Newport - at Highlands - 5:15 PM
Lawrence County - at Johnson Central - 5:30 PM
Boyle County - at Lafayette - 6:00 PM
Pike County Central - at Letcher County Central - 6:00 PM
Greenwood - at Logan County - 5:30 PM
Madison Central - at Madison Southern - 6:00 PM
Carlisle County - at Mayfield - 5:30 PM
Knox Central - at McCreary Central - 6:00 PM
Corydon Central (Corydon), IN - at Meade County - 6:00 PM
Edmonson County - at Metcalfe County - 6:00 PM
Macon County (Lafayette), TN - at Monroe County - 5:30 PM
Fleming County - at Montgomery County - 6:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at North Bullitt - 5:30 PM
Nelson County - at North Hardin - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Oldham County - 6:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Owensboro Catholic - 5:30 PM
Breathitt County - at Owsley County - 6:00 PM
Buckhorn - at Perry County Central - 5:30 PM
Whitley County - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at Russellville - 5:30 PM
Middlesboro - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Daviess County - at South Warren - 5:45 PM
Calvary Christian - at St. Patrick - 6:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at TBA - 6:00 PM
University Heights - at Todd County Central - 5:30 PM
Spencer County - at Walton-Verona - 5:30 PM
Campbellsville - at Washington County - 6:00 PM
Jackson County - at Wayne County - 6:30 PM
Union County - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
East Carter - at West Carter - 5:30 PM
Clinton County - at York Institute (Jamestown), TN - 4:30 PM