2022 KY Fast Pitch Softball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Monday, March 21, 2022
LaRue County - at Adair County - 5:00 PM
Cumberland County - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
St. Patrick - at Bath County - 6:30 PM
Jenkins - at Betsy Layne - 6:00 PM
Rockcastle County - at Bryan Station - 6:00 PM
Lee County - at Buckhorn - 6:00 PM
Hancock County - at Butler County - 6:00 PM
Union County - at Caldwell County - 6:00 PM
Carlisle County - at Calloway County - 5:30 PM
Garrard County - at Casey County - 6:00 PM
Dawson Springs - at Christian Fellowship - 5:30 PM
McCreary Central - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Beechwood - at Conner - 5:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Crittenden County - 6:00 PM
Russell - at Elliott County - 6:00 PM
Tolsia (Fort Gay), WV - at Fairview - 5:30 PM
Morgan County - at Floyd Central - 6:00 PM
Warren East - at Franklin-Simpson - 5:30 PM
Breckinridge County - at Grayson County - 5:30 PM
Pineville - at Harlan - 6:00 PM
John Hardin - at Hart County - 6:00 PM
Apollo - at Henderson County - 5:30 PM
Harrison County - at Highlands - 6:00 PM
Bardstown - at Highlands Latin - 5:30 PM
Paintsville - at Jackson City - 5:30 PM
Johnson Central - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Harlan County - at Leslie County - 6:00 PM
South Laurel - at Lincoln County - 6:15 PM
South Warren - at Logan County - 5:30 PM
Webster County - at Lyon County - 6:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Madison Central - 6:00 PM
Shelby Valley - at Magoffin County - 6:00 PM
Russell County - at Marion County - 6:30 PM
Graves County - at Marion, IL - 4:30 PM
Trigg County - at Marshall County - 6:00 PM
Fulton County - at Mayfield - 5:30 PM
Livingston Central - at McCracken County - 6:00 PM
Glasgow - at Metcalfe County - 5:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at Murray - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Nelson County - 5:30 PM
Holmes - at Newport - 5:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at North Oldham - 6:00 PM
Eastern - at Oldham County - 6:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at Paris - 5:30 PM
Jackson City - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM
Jackson County - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Martin County - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
Presentation - at Sacred Heart - 5:30 PM
Corbin - at Somerset - 6:00 PM
Danville - at Somerset Christian School - 6:00 PM
North Laurel - at Southwestern - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at St. Henry - 5:30 PM
Henry Clay - at Tates Creek - 6:00 PM
Ohio County - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 5:30 PM
Boyd County - at West Carter - 5:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at West Jessamine - 6:00 PM
Pulaski County - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
Wolfe County - at Bath County - 6:00 PM
Lloyd Memorial - at Beechwood - 5:00 PM
Williamsburg - at Bell County - 6:00 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Bellevue - 5:30 PM
Southwestern - at Boyle County - 6:00 PM
Cordia - at Buckhorn - 6:00 PM
Ballard Memorial - at Carlisle County - 5:30 PM
Fulton County - at Christian Fellowship - 5:30 PM
Adair County - at Clinton County - 5:00 PM
Fairdale - at DuPont Manual - 5:00 PM
Menifee County - at East Carter - 6:00 PM
Rockcastle County - at East Jessamine - 6:30 PM
North Oldham - at Eastern - 6:00 PM
Montgomery County - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at Franklin-Simpson - 5:30 PM
Warren Central - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Marshall County - at Graves County - 5:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at Green County - 6:00 PM
Grayson County - at Hancock County - 6:00 PM
Great Crossing - at Harrison County - 6:00 PM
Sacred Heart - at Henry Clay - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at Highlands - 5:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at Hopkins County Central - 5:30 PM
Highlands Latin - at John Hardin - 5:30 PM
Highlands Latin - at John Hardin - 7:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Johnson Central - 6:00 PM
Jeffersontown - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Magoffin County - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Hazard - at Lee County - 6:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Ludlow - 5:00 PM
Barbourville - at Lynn Camp - 5:30 PM
Caldwell County - at Lyon County - 5:30 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Madisonville-North Hopkins - 5:30 PM
Perry County Central - at Martin County - 6:00 PM
Boyd County - at Mason County - 5:30 PM
Somerset Christian School - at McCreary Central - 6:00 PM
Marion County - at Mercer County - 6:00 PM
Breckinridge County - at Ohio County - 5:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at Pendleton County - 6:00 PM
Breathitt County - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM
Madison Central - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
Jackson City - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM
Conner - at Scott - 5:00 PM
Paintsville - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Webster County - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 6:00 PM
Henderson County - at Union County - 5:30 PM
Christian County - at University Heights - 5:30 PM
Elliott County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Somerset - at West Jessamine - 6:30 PM
Bourbon County - at Western Hills - 6:00 PM
Tates Creek - at Woodford County - 6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
Central - at Atherton - 5:30 PM
Nicholas County - at Bourbon County - 6:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Garrard County - 6:00 PM
Boone County - at Grant County - 5:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at Henry Clay - 6:00 PM
Augusta - at Holmes - 5:30 PM
Oldham County - at John Hardin - 6:30 PM
Hazard - at Leslie County - 6:00 PM
Lexington Catholic - at Madison Central - 6:00 PM
Harrison County - at Montgomery County - 6:00 PM
Lee County - at Morgan County - 6:00 PM
Danville - at Nelson County - 6:00 PM
Newport Central Catholic - at Newport - 5:00 PM
Floyd Central - at Paintsville - 6:00 PM
Mercy - at Spencer County - 6:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at St. Henry - 5:30 PM
Bellevue - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
Presentation - at Atherton - 5:00 PM
Nicholas County - at Bath County - 6:00 PM
McCreary Central - at Bell County - 6:00 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Bishop Brossart - 5:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Bryan Station - 6:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Butler County - 5:30 PM
Lyon County - at Calloway County - 5:30 PM
Grant County - at Campbell County - 5:30 PM
Lincoln County - at Casey County - 6:00 PM
John Hardin - at Caverna - 5:30 PM
Hopkinsville - at Christian County - 5:30 PM
Southwestern - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Betsy Layne - at Cordia - 6:00 PM
Model - at Danville - 6:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at East Jessamine - 5:30 PM
Sacred Heart - at Eastern - 5:00 PM
Male - at Elizabethtown - 6:00 PM
East Carter - at Elliott County - 6:00 PM
Powell County - at George Rogers Clark - 6:00 PM
Fulton County - at Gleason, TN - 5:30 PM
Massac County (Metropolis), IL - at Graves County - 5:30 PM
Leslie County - at Harlan - 5:30 PM
Lloyd Memorial - at Highlands - 5:00 PM
Knox Central - at Jackson County - 6:00 PM
Breathitt County - at Knott County Central - 6:00 PM
Marshall County - at Livingston Central - 5:30 PM
Warren East - at Logan County - 5:30 PM
Williamsburg - at Lynn Camp - 6:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Magoffin County - 6:00 PM
Bethlehem - at Marion County - 6:00 PM
Floyd Central - at Martin County - 6:00 PM
Christian Fellowship - at Mayfield - 5:30 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at McCracken County - 6:00 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - at McLean County - 5:30 PM
Fairview - at Menifee County - 5:30 PM
Somerset - at Mercer County - 6:00 PM
Bardstown - at Nelson County - 5:30 PM
LaRue County - at North Hardin Classical - 5:30 PM
Rockcastle County - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Apollo - at Owensboro Catholic - 5:30 PM
South Laurel - at Perry County Central - 6:00 PM
Pike County Central - at Pikeville - 6:00 PM
Lawrence County - at Pikeville - 6:00 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM
Pulaski County - at Russell County - 6:00 PM
Oldham County - at Shelby County - 6:00 PM
Jackson City - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Glasgow - at Somerset Christian School - 5:30 PM
Carlisle County - at South Fulton, TN - 5:30 PM
Robertson County - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Great Crossing - at Tates Creek - 6:00 PM
Breckinridge County - at Thomas Nelson - 6:00 PM
North Oldham - at Trimble County - 6:00 PM
Crittenden County - at Union County - 5:30 PM
Hopkins County Central - at University Heights - 5:30 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
Glasgow - vs.Todd County Central
(at Clinton County)
- 5:30 PM 4th Region
North Laurel - vs.Anderson County
(at Somerset)
- 9:00 AM Brynlee Bigelow Memorial Tournament
Madison Southern - at Somerset - 6:00 PM Brynlee Bigelow Memorial Tournament
Henry Clay - vs.TBA
(at Bath County)
- C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
Bishop Brossart - vs.TBA
(at Bath County)
- C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
TBA - at Bath County - 6:00 PM C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
Sacred Heart - vs.TBA
(at Western Hills)
- Lady Wolverine Classic
Marshall County - vs.TBA
(at McCracken County)
- McCracken County Early Bird Tournament
Carbondale, IL - at McCracken County - 6:00 PM McCracken County Early Bird Tournament
Graves County - at McCracken County - 6:45 PM McCracken County Early Bird Tournament
South Warren - vs.TBA
(at Murfreesboro, Tenn.)
- 7:00 PM Southern Warrior Classic
Frederick Douglass - vs.TBA - 6:00 PM
Pulaski County - vs.Estill County - 7:30 PM
Union County - at Apollo - 6:00 PM
Hart County - at Bardstown - 6:00 PM
Logan, WV - at Belfry - 6:00 PM
Morgan County - at Boyd County - 6:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Breathitt County - 6:00 PM
Knox Central - at Buckhorn - 6:30 PM
Hopkinsville - at Caldwell County - 6:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Campbell County - 5:00 PM
Southwestern - at Casey County - 6:00 PM
Fort Campbell - at Christian Fellowship - 5:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at Christian Fellowship - 7:00 PM
Caverna - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Carlisle County - at Community Christian (Paducah) - 5:30 PM
Mercer County - at Danville - 6:00 PM
St. Patrick - at East Carter - 6:00 PM
Butler - at Elizabethtown - 6:00 PM
Magoffin County - at Elliott County - 6:00 PM
West Carter - at Fairview - 5:30 PM
Shelby County - at George Rogers Clark - 6:15 PM
Johnson Central - at Harrison County - 6:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Hazard - 6:00 PM
St. Henry - at Holmes - 5:30 PM
Calvary Christian - at Holy Cross (Covington) - 5:00 PM
Lee County - at Jackson County - 6:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Jeffersonville, IN - 5:30 PM
Pike County Central - at Knott County Central - 6:00 PM
Washington County - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Shelby Valley - at Lawrence County - 6:00 PM
Pineville - at Leslie County - 6:00 PM
Taylor County - at Lincoln County - 6:30 PM
Harlan - at Lynn Camp - 6:00 PM
Bryan Station - at Montgomery County - 6:00 PM
Bellevue - at Newport - 5:15 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Ohio County - 5:30 PM
Conner - at Oldham County - 6:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Rockcastle County - 6:30 PM
Russell - at Rowan County - 6:00 PM
Cumberland County - at Russellville - 6:00 PM
East Jessamine - at South Laurel - 6:30 PM
Warren Central - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 5:30 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Moore - at Whitefield Academy - 5:00 PM
Powell County - at Wolfe County - 5:30 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
Carlisle County - vs.Webster County - 2nd District
Bullitt East - at Somerset - 9:30 AM Brynlee Bigelow Memorial Tournament
North Laurel - vs.Bullitt East
(at Somerset)
- 2:00 PM Brynlee Bigelow Memorial Tournament
North Laurel - vs.Madison Southern
(at Somerset)
- 6:30 PM Brynlee Bigelow Memorial Tournament
TBA - at Bath County - C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
TBA - at Bath County - C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
Bishop Brossart - vs.TBA
(at Bath County)
- C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
Henry Clay - vs.TBA
(at Bath County)
- C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
Henry Clay - vs.TBA
(at Bath County)
- C.S.I. Lady Cat Invitational
Lewis County - vs.TBA
(at Harrison County)
- Harrison County Triangle #1
Rockcastle County - at Harrison County - 10:00 AM Harrison County Triangle #1
Rockcastle County - vs.Lewis County
(at Harrison County)
- 11:30 AM Harrison County Triangle #1
Lewis County - at Harrison County - 1:30 PM Harrison County Triangle #1
Sacred Heart - vs.TBA
(at Western Hills)
- Lady Wolverine Classic
Marshall County - vs.TBA
(at McCracken County)
- McCracken County Early Bird Tournament
Graves County - at McCracken County - 9:00 AM McCracken County Early Bird Tournament
Graves County - at McCracken County - 1:00 PM McCracken County Early Bird Tournament
Massac County (Metropolis), IL - at McCracken County - 7:00 PM McCracken County Early Bird Tournament
South Warren - vs.TBA
(at Murfreesboro, Tenn.)
- 10:00 AM Southern Warrior Classic
South Warren - vs.TBA
(at Murfreesboro, Tenn.)
- 12:00 PM Southern Warrior Classic
Boyd County - vs.Powell County - 11:00 AM
Pulaski County - vs.Anderson County - 11:00 AM
Atherton - vs.Bullitt Central - 12:00 PM
Frederick Douglass - vs.TBA - 12:00 PM
Paducah Tilghman - vs.Trigg County - 2:00 PM
Bracken County - vs.Trimble County - 3:00 PM
Boyd County - vs.Perry County Central - 3:00 PM
Frederick Douglass - vs.TBA - 3:00 PM
Pulaski County - vs.Bullitt East - 5:00 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - at Ballard - 12:00 PM
Trigg County - at Ballard Memorial - 12:00 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at Ballard Memorial - 4:00 PM
Wayne County - at Barbourville - 2:00 PM
TBA - at Breckinridge County - 9:00 AM
TBA - at Breckinridge County - 11:00 AM
TBA - at Breckinridge County - 1:00 PM
George Rogers Clark - at East Jessamine - 6:00 PM
Danville - at Knox Central - 1:00 PM
Danville - at Knox Central - 3:00 PM
Atherton - at LaRue County - 10:00 AM
Bullitt Central - at LaRue County - 2:00 PM
Tug Valley (Williamson), WV - at Lawrence County - 1:00 PM
Breathitt County - at Letcher County Central - 11:00 AM
Harlan County - at Letcher County Central - 2:00 PM
Carlisle County - at Livingston Central -
Bracken County - at Ludlow - 1:00 PM
Lee County - at Lynn Camp - 2:00 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Marion County - 2:00 PM
Allen County-Scottsville - at Marion County - 6:00 PM
Buckhorn - at Martin County - 1:00 PM
Buckhorn - at Martin County - 3:00 PM
East Ridge - at Morgan County - 12:00 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Owensboro Catholic - 12:30 PM
Powell County - at Rowan County - 12:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Rowan County - 5:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at St. Patrick - 12:00 PM
Highlands Latin - at Whitefield Academy - 5:30 PM
Sunday, March 27, 2022
East Carter - vs.TBA
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
- Cal Ripken Experience
Monday, March 28, 2022
East Carter - vs.TBA
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
- Cal Ripken Experience
East Carter - vs.TBA
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
- Cal Ripken Experience
Bishop Brossart - at Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati), OH - 4:30 PM
Christian Fellowship - at Ballard Memorial - 6:00 PM
John Hardin - at Bardstown - 6:00 PM
Holmes - at Bellevue - 5:30 PM
Elliott County - at Boyd County - 5:30 PM
Harrison County - at Bracken County - 5:30 PM
Crittenden County - at Caldwell County - 5:30 PM
Danville - at Campbellsville - 6:00 PM
Tates Creek - at Collins - 6:15 PM
Conner - at Cooper - 5:00 PM
Buckhorn - at Cordia - 6:00 PM
South Warren - at Daviess County - 6:00 PM
Trinity (Whitesville) - at Edmonson County - 5:45 PM
Powell County - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Floyd Central - 6:00 PM
Mayfield - at Fulton County - 5:30 PM
Cumberland County - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Marion, IL - at Graves County - 5:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at Greenwood - 5:30 PM
Ohio County - at Hancock County - 5:30 PM
McCracken County - at Hickman County - 6:00 PM
Newport - at Highlands - 5:00 PM
Shelby Valley - at Knott County Central - 6:00 PM
Model - at Lee County - 6:00 PM
Jackson County - at Leslie County - 6:00 PM
Phelps - at Letcher County Central - 6:30 PM
Fleming County - at Lewis County - 6:00 PM
Union County - at Livingston Central - 6:00 PM
Henderson County - at Lyon County - 6:00 PM
Green County - at Marion County - 6:00 PM
Betsy Layne - at Martin County - 6:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at McLean County - 5:30 PM
Bath County - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Wolfe County - at Montgomery County - 5:30 PM
Marshall County - at Murray - 5:30 PM
Atherton - at Nelson County - 5:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at North Hardin - 5:30 PM
Pulaski County - at North Laurel - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Oldham County - 6:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Owensboro - 5:30 PM
Carlisle County - at Paducah Tilghman - 6:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Paris - 5:30 PM
Nicholas County - at Robertson County - 6:00 PM
Southwestern - at Rockcastle County - 6:00 PM
Somerset - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
DuPont Manual - at Spencer County - 5:30 PM
Augusta - at St. Patrick - 5:00 PM
Fairview - at Tolsia (Fort Gay), WV - 5:30 PM
Beechwood - at Villa Madonna - 5:30 PM
Morgan County - at West Carter - 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
Madison Central - at Ballard - 6:30 PM
Thomas Nelson - at Bardstown - 5:30 PM
Martin County - at Belfry - 6:00 PM
Barbourville - at Bell County - 5:30 PM
Prestonsburg - at Betsy Layne - 6:00 PM
Campbell County - at Boone County - 5:00 PM
Warren East - at Bowling Green - 5:30 PM
Hazard - at Buckhorn - 6:00 PM
Great Crossing - at Butler - 6:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Caldwell County - 5:30 PM
Fulton City - at Christian Fellowship - 5:30 PM
Fulton County - at Community Christian (Paducah) - 5:30 PM
Pendleton County - at Conner - 6:00 PM
Southwestern - at Corbin - 6:00 PM
Knott County Central - at Cordia - 6:00 PM
Monroe County - at Cumberland County - 5:30 PM
Garrard County - at Danville - 6:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Dawson Springs - 5:30 PM
Mercy - at Elizabethtown - 6:00 PM
Jackson City - at Elliott County - 6:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Evansville Mater Dei (Evansville), IN - 5:30 PM
Logan County - at Franklin-Simpson - 5:30 PM
Adair County - at Glasgow - 5:30 PM
Lawrence County - at Greenup County - 6:00 PM
North Posey (Poseyville), IN - at Henderson County - 5:30 PM
Central Hardin - at John Hardin - 5:30 PM
Metcalfe County - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Russell - at Lewis County - 6:00 PM
Pineville - at Lynn Camp - 6:00 PM
Crittenden County - at Lyon County - 5:30 PM
Lincoln County - at Marion County - 6:00 PM
Calloway County - at Marshall County - 5:30 PM
Graves County - at Mayfield - 5:30 PM
Pearl City, IL - at McCracken County - 4:30 PM
Pearl City, IL - at McCracken County - 6:30 PM
Clay County - at McCreary Central - 6:00 PM
Powell County - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Bath County - at Montgomery County - 6:00 PM
Fairview - at Morgan County - 5:30 PM
Calvary Christian - at Newport - 5:00 PM
Lloyd Memorial - at Newport Central Catholic - 5:30 PM
North Oldham - at Oldham County - 6:00 PM
Breckinridge County - at Owensboro - 5:30 PM
Trigg County - at Paducah Tilghman - 6:00 PM
Leslie County - at Perry County Central - 6:00 PM
Madison Southern - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
Augusta - at Robertson County - 5:30 PM
Mercer County - at Rockcastle County - 6:30 PM
Somerset - at Russell County - 6:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Ryle - 5:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Clinton County - at Somerset Christian School - 6:30 PM
Sacred Heart - at South Oldham - 5:30 PM
Boyd County - at South Point, OH - 5:00 PM
Nelson County - at Spencer County - 5:30 PM
Ballard Memorial - at St. Mary - 5:30 PM
Paris - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
George Rogers Clark - at Tates Creek - 6:00 PM
Hancock County - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 5:30 PM
McLean County - at Union County - 6:00 PM
Christian County - at Webster County - 6:15 PM
Jackson County - at Williamsburg - 6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
East Carter - vs.TBA
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
- Cal Ripken Experience
East Carter - vs.TBA
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
- Cal Ripken Experience
Great Crossing - at Assumption - 6:00 PM
Highlands Latin - at Atherton - 5:30 PM
Paris - at Bishop Brossart - 6:00 PM
Leslie County - at Buckhorn - 6:00 PM
Bardstown - at Caverna - 5:30 PM
Campbell County - at Conner - 5:00 PM
Spencer County - at Eastern - 6:00 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park - at Fairdale - 5:00 PM
Madison Central - at Franklin County - 6:00 PM
Western Hills - at George Rogers Clark - 6:00 PM
East Ridge - at Jenkins - 6:00 PM
North Hardin - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Ludlow - at Lloyd Memorial - 5:30 PM
Floyd Central - at Magoffin County - 6:00 PM
Tates Creek - at Male - 6:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at Newport - 5:30 PM
Bellevue - at Newport Central Catholic - 5:30 PM
Holmes - at Notre Dame - 5:00 PM
Jeffersonville, IN - at Oldham County - 6:00 PM
Bracken County - at Robertson County - 5:30 PM
John Hardin - at Sacred Heart - 6:00 PM
Ryle - at St. Henry - 6:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
East Carter - vs.TBA
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
- Cal Ripken Experience
Villa Madonna - at Augusta - 5:30 PM
Fulton City - at Ballard Memorial - 6:00 PM
Middlesboro - at Bell County - 5:30 PM
Lawrence County - at Betsy Layne - 6:00 PM
Dawson Springs - at Caldwell County - 5:30 PM
Bourbon County - at Campbell County - 6:00 PM
LaRue County - at Caverna - 5:00 PM
Community Christian (Paducah) - at Christian Fellowship - 5:30 PM
Casey County - at Clinton County - 5:30 PM
Bath County - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
East Robertson (Cross Plains), TN - at Franklin-Simpson - 5:00 PM
Lake County (Tiptonville), TN - at Fulton County - 5:30 PM
Estill County - at Garrard County - 6:15 PM
Paris - at George Rogers Clark - 5:45 PM
Bracken County - at Georgetown, OH - 5:30 PM
Carlisle County - at Graves County - 5:30 PM
Anderson County - at Great Crossing - 6:00 PM
Warren East - at Greenwood - 5:30 PM
Barbourville - at Harlan - 5:30 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Hopkins County Central - 5:30 PM
Elizabethtown - at John Hardin - 5:30 PM
Buckhorn - at Lee County - 6:00 PM
St. Henry - at Lloyd Memorial - 5:30 PM
Montgomery County - at Madison Central - 6:00 PM
Rockcastle County - at Madison Southern - 6:00 PM
Marshall County - at McCracken County - 6:00 PM
Jellico, TN - at McCreary Central - 6:00 PM
Glasgow - at Monroe County - 5:30 PM
Elliott County - at Morgan County - 6:00 PM
Adair County - at Nelson County - 6:30 PM
Boone County - at North Oldham - 6:00 PM
Crittenden County - at Paducah Tilghman - 6:00 PM
Highlands - at Pendleton County - 5:30 PM
Letcher County Central - at Perry County Central - 6:00 PM
Jenkins - at Phelps - 6:00 PM
Nicholas County - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Floyd Central - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
South Laurel - at Pulaski County - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Sacred Heart - 5:30 PM
East Ridge - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Lincoln County - at Somerset - 6:00 PM
Atherton - at South Oldham - 6:00 PM
Bowling Green - at South Warren - 5:30 PM
Danville - at Southwestern - 6:00 PM
Holmes - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Tates Creek - 6:00 PM
Hancock County - at Tell City, IN - 5:30 PM
Butler County - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 5:45 PM
Boyd County - at Wayne, WV - 5:30 PM
Henderson County - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Union County - at Webster County - 5:30 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
Graves County - vs.Clarksville, TN
(at Brentwood, Tenn.)
- 6:00 PM Brentwood Invitational
Graves County - vs.Clarksville, TN
(at Brentwood, Tenn.)
- 8:00 PM Brentwood Invitational
Union County - vs.Trigg County
(at Webster County)
- 6:00 PM Kentucky 2A - Section 1
Somerset - vs.TBA
(at Mercer County)
- Lady Titan Classic
Garrard County - vs.North Laurel
(at Rockcastle County)
- 5:30 PM Where's the Beach Classic
Western Hills - at Rockcastle County - 7:00 PM Where's the Beach Classic
Wayne County - at Adair County - 5:00 PM
Cumberland County - at Allen County-Scottsville - 5:30 PM
Carlisle County - at Ballard Memorial - 5:30 PM
Conner - at Boone County - 5:00 PM
Nelson County - at Caverna -
Campbell County - at Cooper - 5:00 PM
Henderson County - at Crittenden County - 6:00 PM
Lee County - at Elliott County - 6:00 PM
Pulaski County - at George Rogers Clark - 6:15 PM
Barbourville - at Jackson County - 6:00 PM
Bell County - at Knox Central - 6:00 PM
Knott County Central - at Leslie County - 6:00 PM
Betsy Layne - at Magoffin County - 6:00 PM
East Ridge - at Martin County - 6:00 PM
Williamsburg - at McCreary Central - 6:00 PM
Bath County - at Model - 6:30 PM
Breckinridge County - at Muhlenberg County - 5:30 PM
Wolfe County - at Nicholas County - 6:00 PM
Letcher County Central - at Pike County Central - 6:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Shelby Valley - 6:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at South Oldham - 6:00 PM
Calvary Christian - at St. Henry - 5:00 PM
Augusta - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Montgomery County - at TBA -
McLean County - at Trinity (Whitesville) - 5:30 PM
Bracken County - at Villa Madonna - 6:00 PM