2019 KY Girls Soccer
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
Current Scores and Schedules
Monday, August 12, 2019
Henry Clay - vs.Bethlehem
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- 6:15 PM Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Elizabethtown - at Bardstown - 7:00 PM
Mason County - at Bath County - 6:30 PM
Taylor County - at Breckinridge County - 5:30 PM
Franklin County - at Bryan Station - 6:30 PM
Bullitt East - at Central Hardin - 7:00 PM
Dixie Heights - at Daviess County - 6:30 PM
Paris - at East Jessamine - 6:00 PM
Morgan County - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
West Carter - at Fleming County - 6:00 PM
Frankfort - at Gallatin County - 6:15 PM
Clinton County - at Glasgow - 7:00 PM
Scott County - at Great Crossing - 8:00 PM
TBA - at Hart County - 5:00 PM
Crittenden County - at Hopkins County Central - 5:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson - at John Hardin - 7:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Letcher County Central - 6:30 PM
Sacred Heart - at Lexington Catholic - 7:30 PM
Ohio County - at Logan County - 7:00 PM
Danville - at Marion County - 7:30 PM
St. Mary - at McCracken County - 5:30 PM
Whitley County - at McCreary Central - 6:00 PM
East Carter - at Menifee County - 6:00 PM
Louisville Collegiate - at Model - 6:00 PM
Ballard - at Nelson County - 7:30 PM
Scott - at Notre Dame - 6:30 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Ryle - 7:45 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Sayre - 7:00 PM
Johnson Central - at Shelby Valley - 6:30 PM
DuPont Manual - at Simon Kenton - 7:30 PM
Mercy - at South Oldham - 7:00 PM
North Hardin - at Thomas Nelson - 7:30 PM
Fort Campbell - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Presentation - at Waggener - 5:30 PM
Mercer County - at West Jessamine - 7:30 PM
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
Campbell County - vs.Woodford County
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- 6:15 PM Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Perry County Central - at Bell County - 6:30 PM
Central Hardin - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Ballard - at Collins - 7:30 PM
Muhlenberg County - at Crittenden County - 7:00 PM
Owensboro - at Daviess County - 7:00 PM
Whitefield Academy - at Fairdale - 5:30 PM
East Carter - at Fleming County - 7:30 PM
Ashland Blazer - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Greenwood - 7:15 PM
South Warren - at Hopkinsville - 7:00 PM
Wayne County - at Knox Central - 6:00 PM
Martin County - at Lawrence County - 8:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
St. Mary - at Marshall County - 7:00 PM
Butler County - at McLean County - 6:00 PM
Henry County (Paris), TN - at Murray - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Owensboro Catholic - 7:00 PM
Prestonsburg - at Pikeville - 6:00 PM
Middlesboro - at South Laurel - 6:00 PM
Mason County - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at Trigg County - 7:00 PM
Mayfield - at Union County - 5:30 PM
Hart County - at Warren East - 5:30 PM
Boyd County - at West Carter - 8:00 PM
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
Campbell County - vs.Lafayette
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- 6:15 PM Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Harrison County - vs.Bethlehem
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- 6:15 PM Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Beechwood - at Dixie Heights - 7:30 PM
Bullitt East - at Eastern - 7:30 PM
Presentation - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Henry County - at Franklin County - 6:00 PM
Bardstown - at Greenwood - 5:30 PM
Marion County - at John Hardin - 7:00 PM
TBA - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Breckinridge County - at Meade County - 6:00 PM
Waggener - at Moore - 5:30 PM
Menifee County - at Morgan County - 6:00 PM
Taylor County - at North Hardin - 7:30 PM
Anderson County - at North Oldham - 7:00 PM
Male - at Oldham County - 7:30 PM
Bath County - at Paris - 6:00 PM
Scott County - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 8:00 PM
Bourbon County - at Scott - 7:45 PM
Frankfort - at Seneca - 6:00 PM
North Bullitt - at Spencer County - 6:00 PM
Villa Madonna - at St. Patrick - 5:30 PM
Simon Kenton - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
Thursday, August 15, 2019
Scott County - vs.Montgomery County
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- 8:00 PM Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Harrison County - vs.Henry Clay
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- 6:15 PM Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Martin County - at Ashland Blazer - 6:30 PM
Mercy - at Assumption - 7:00 PM
Warren East - at Barren County - 5:30 PM
Paris - at Berea - 6:00 PM
Henderson County - at Bowling Green - 7:00 PM
Apollo - at Caldwell County - 7:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Christian County - 7:00 PM
Morgan County - at East Carter - 6:00 PM
Model - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Fairdale - at Fern Creek - 5:00 PM
Hopkins County Central - at Fort Campbell - 7:00 PM
Sayre - at Garrard County - 6:00 PM
North Laurel - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
Taylor County - at Glasgow - 7:00 PM
St. Mary - at Graves County - 5:30 PM
Lawrence County - at Greenup County - 8:00 PM
Pikeville - at Johnson Central - 6:00 PM
Seneca - at Kentucky Country Day - 5:30 PM
Owensboro - at Lyon County - 7:00 PM
South Laurel - at Madison Southern - 6:00 PM
Marshall County - at Mayfield - 5:30 PM
McLean County - at Muhlenberg County - 7:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville - at North Oldham - 6:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Owen County - 6:00 PM
Shelby Valley - at Paintsville - 6:00 PM
Corbin - at Perry County Central - 6:00 PM
Menifee County - at Powell County - 6:00 PM
Ballard - at Shelby County - 6:00 PM
Elizabethtown - at South Warren - 6:30 PM
Trigg County - at Todd County Central - 7:00 PM
Clinton County - at Wayne County - 6:00 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) - at Whitefield Academy - 6:30 PM
Middlesboro - at Whitley County - 6:00 PM
Saturday, August 17, 2019
Beechwood - vs.Ludlow - 5:00 PM 9th Region
Muhlenberg County - vs.Marshall County
(at Daviess County High School)
- 10:45 AM DC Classic
Daviess County - vs.Muhlenberg County
(at Daviess County High School)
- 4:30 PM DC Classic
Daviess County - vs.Elizabethtown
(at Daviess County High School)
- 9:00 AM DC Classic
Elizabethtown - vs.Marshall County
(at Daviess County High School)
- 6:30 PM DC Classic
Campbell County - vs.TBA
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Henry Clay - vs.TBA
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Harrison County - vs.TBA
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Scott County - vs.TBA
(at Frederick Douglass/Dunbar)
- 11:00 AM Fayette County Soccer Spectacular
Hopkinsville - at Apollo - 6:45 PM
Greenwood - at Assumption - 6:30 PM
Kentucky Country Day - at Atherton - 9:00 AM
North Oldham - at Bardstown - 10:00 AM
Butler - at Breckinridge County - 5:30 PM
Owensboro Catholic - at Bullitt East - 1:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins - at Calloway County - 6:00 PM
Western Hills - at East Jessamine - 11:00 AM
Belfry - at Estill County - 11:00 AM
Bryan Station - at Frankfort - 6:00 PM
Anderson County - at Franklin County - 12:00 PM
South Warren - at Franklin-Simpson - 3:00 PM
McCreary Central - at Garrard County - 1:00 PM
Russell - at Great Crossing - 2:00 PM
West Jessamine - at Male - 7:00 PM
Perry County Central - at Middlesboro - 11:00 AM
South Laurel - at Model - 11:00 AM
Henderson County - at Ohio County - 10:30 AM
Dixie Heights - at Sacred Heart - 6:00 PM
Martin County - vs.Hazard
(at Sheldon Clark)
- 8:00 PM
Cooper - at Simon Kenton - 7:30 PM
Somerset - at Wayne County - 4:00 PM
Sunday, August 18, 2019
Bishop Brossart - at Meade County - 7:30 PM
Monday, August 19, 2019
North Bullitt - at Ballard - 7:00 PM
Meade County - at Bardstown - 7:00 PM
Pendleton County - at Bourbon County - 7:30 PM
Hart County - at Bullitt Central - 5:00 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) - at Campbell County - 7:30 PM
Sacred Heart - at Christian Academy-Louisville - 7:30 PM
Beechwood - at Conner - 7:30 PM
Dixie Heights - at Cooper - 7:30 PM
Male - at Eastern - 7:00 PM
St. Patrick - at Estill County - 6:00 PM
Hopkinsville - at Fort Campbell - 7:00 PM
Danville - at Franklin County - 6:00 PM
Bryan Station - at Garrard County - 5:30 PM
Great Crossing - at George Rogers Clark - 7:30 PM
Paris - at Grant County - 6:00 PM
Warren East - at Grayson County - 6:00 PM
Warren Central - at Greenwood - 7:00 PM
Mason County - at Harrison County - 6:00 PM
Caldwell County - at Henderson County - 7:00 PM
Notre Dame - at Highlands - 8:00 PM
Frankfort - at Holy Cross (Louisville) - 6:30 PM
St. Mary - at Hopkins County Central - 6:00 PM
Fort Knox - at LaRue County - 6:00 PM
Marion County - at Louisville Collegiate - 6:30 PM
Scott County - at Madison Southern - 7:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman - at Mayfield - 7:00 PM
Presentation - at Mercy - 7:00 PM
Powell County - at Model - 6:00 PM
Lexington Christian - at Montgomery County - 7:30 PM
Bath County - at Morgan County - 6:00 PM
Frederick Douglass - at Paul Laurence Dunbar - 7:45 PM
Knox Central - at Perry County Central - 6:30 PM
North Oldham - at Pleasure Ridge Park - 6:00 PM
Belfry - at Prestonsburg - 6:00 PM
East Jessamine - at Pulaski County - 6:30 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Simon Kenton - 7:30 PM
Lyon County - at Union County - 7:00 PM
Bishop Brossart - at Walton-Verona - 7:30 PM
Monroe County - at Wayne County - 6:00 PM
Sayre - at West Carter - 6:30 PM
Brown - at Whitefield Academy - 6:00 PM
Owen County - at Woodford County -
Scott - at Woodford County - 7:30 PM