2020 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2020 KY Volleyball Stats for Caldwell County
Sep 29, '20 Match with Hopkins County Central
Score: 3 - 0(25-0, 25-9, 25-12)
(Oct 1, 2020 9:45 AM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
21Griggs, Maggy
20Thomas, Riley
19Scott, Savannah
17Menser, Katie
15Mitchell, Olivia
13Hoard, Lilly
11Griggs, Abby
8Winters, Kyndra
6Sullenger, Adison
5Prowell, Kendyll
4Thomas, Kynady
2Tays, Mary
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team34110333325
11Griggs, Abby314110002
6Sullenger, Adison300000311
5Prowell, Kendyll310003100
4Thomas, Kynady31000000
2Tays, Mary33000053
15Mitchell, Olivia390000124
19Scott, Savannah36000010
20Thomas, Riley300001120
8Winters, Kyndra20000105
17Menser, Katie10000000