2020 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2020 KY Volleyball Stats for Christian County
Sep 21, '20 Match with Hopkinsville
Score: 3 - 1(21-25, 25-18, 29-27, 25-9)
(Sep 21, 2020 10:16 PM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
3Henery, Queinasia
6Baker, Macy
9Haby, Chantelle
10Owens, Rylee
11Sparks, Hailey
21Buckner, Paris
22Simpson, Elizabeth
23Lee, Leila
27McCarley, Aniya
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team3455030020
3Henery, Queinasia45220102
6Baker, Macy414000007
9Haby, Chantelle400001100
10Owens, Rylee41000101
11Sparks, Hailey431101708
21Buckner, Paris49000000
22Simpson, Elizabeth40110001
23Lee, Leila40000001
27McCarley, Aniya42110000